Event Details

Event info

Hostapneiaden

Start date: 20.11.2010
End date: 20.11.2010
Location: ,
Event Type: Pool Competition
Organizer: Judge It TEST DUMMY
Disciplines: STA DNF DYN
Main Judge: Peter BOIVIE
Assistant Judges: Not set
Additional Judges: Klara HANSSON

Day 1

STA

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Liv PHILIP United Kingdom Female White 68.6 0 00:01 min 05:43 min OK
georgina miller United Kingdom Female White 65.6 0 04:00 min 05:28 min OK
Sofia TAPANI Sweden Female Red 0 0 01:00 min 00:02 min DQBO
Male results
Johan THELAUS Sweden Male White 73.2 0 05:01 min 06:06 min OK
Mattias FREDRIKSSON Sweden Male White 69.4 0 03:26 min 05:47 min OK
Max LINDQVIST Sweden Male White 66.6 0 00:01 min 05:33 min OK
Valdemar KARLSSON Sweden Male White 63 0 02:00 min 05:15 min OK
Daan VERHOEVEN Netherlands Male White 61.4 0 05:00 min 05:07 min OK
Ulf LINDBERG Sweden Male Yellow 60 1 04:00 min 05:06 min PEN
Weine GUSTAVSSON Sweden Male White 60.2 0 05:00 min 05:01 min OK
Drutten NYGREN Sweden Male White 55.6 0 04:00 min 04:38 min OK
Petter LEIFE Sweden Male White 54.8 0 03:00 min 04:34 min OK
Christian ERNEST Sweden Male White 48.4 0 04:00 min 04:02 min OK
Erik MILLES Sweden Male Yellow 33 8 04:00 min 03:24 min PEN
Martin WIKSTRÖM Sweden Male Red 0 0 06:00 min 00:02 min DQBO
Sebastian NÄSLUND Sweden Male Red 0 1 00:06 min 00:02 min DQSP

DNF

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Sofia TAPANI Sweden Female White 60 0 106 m 120 m OK
Liv PHILIP United Kingdom Female White 52.5 0 75 m 105 m OK
Male results
Ulf LINDBERG Sweden Male White 77 0 50 m 154 m OK
Daan VERHOEVEN Netherlands Male White 71 0 100 m 142 m OK
Max LINDQVIST Sweden Male White 60 0 6 m 120 m OK
Martin WIKSTRÖM Sweden Male White 54.5 0 50 m 109 m OK
Christian ERNEST Sweden Male White 54 0 57 m 108 m OK
Valdemar KARLSSON Sweden Male White 52.5 0 50 m 105 m OK
Weine GUSTAVSSON Sweden Male White 50 0 88 m 100 m OK
Mattias FREDRIKSSON Sweden Male White 43 0 75 m 86 m OK
Drutten NYGREN Sweden Male White 41 0 75 m 82 m OK
Petter LEIFE Sweden Male White 36 0 50 m 72 m OK
Erik MILLES Sweden Male Yellow 27 5 61 m 64 m PEN

DYN

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Sofia TAPANI Sweden Female White 80.5 0 106 m 161 m OK
Liv PHILIP United Kingdom Female White 67 0 101 m 134 m OK
georgina miller United Kingdom Female White 56.5 0 50 m 113 m OK
Annelie POMPE Sweden Female Yellow 24 10 88 m 68 m PEN
Male results
Ulf LINDBERG Sweden Male White 104 0 50 m 208 m OK
Martin WIKSTRÖM Sweden Male White 85.5 0 50 m 171 m OK
Max LINDQVIST Sweden Male Yellow 75 5 4 m 160 m PEN
Johan THELAUS Sweden Male White 74.5 0 125 m 149 m OK
Rikard LARSSON Sweden Male White 72 0 117 m 144 m OK
Weine GUSTAVSSON Sweden Male White 51.5 0 101 m 103 m OK
Drutten NYGREN Sweden Male White 51.5 0 100 m 103 m OK
Petter LEIFE Sweden Male Yellow 46 5 75 m 103 m PEN
Mattias FREDRIKSSON Sweden Male White 50 0 75 m 100 m OK
Erik MILLES Sweden Male Yellow 36 5 91 m 81 m PEN
Valdemar KARLSSON Sweden Male White 35.5 0 50 m 71 m OK
Daan VERHOEVEN Netherlands Male White 27 0 11 m 54 m OK
Christian ERNEST Sweden Male White 0 0 1 m 0 m OK
Sebastian NÄSLUND Sweden Male Red 0 0 2 m -2 m DQBO