Event Details

Event info

RMC

Start date: 30.09.2017
End date: 01.10.2017
Location: Wiesbaden, Germany
Event Type: Pool Competition
Disciplines: DNF DYN STA
Organizer: MonikaHOPF
Event Medic Name: Jörg Hatzinger
Event Medic Qualifications: Paramedic
Minimum pool depth: 1.4
Maximum pool depth: 1.8
Main Judge: Monika HOPF
Assistant Judges: Not set
Additional Judges: Hans-Jürgen BAHNER
Michaela GRUEMBEL KREUTZ
Horst SAEGER
Eva HEIDT

Day: 9/30/2017

DYN

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Eva RAIMUNDEZ KUHLMANN Spain Female White 66.5 0 75 m 133 m
Jamy Schumacher Netherlands Female White 66 0 80 m 132 m
Eva Mallard Germany Female White 53.5 0 50 m 107 m
Susanna DIETZ Germany Female White 50 0 25 m 100 m
Diana ARANGO Colombia Female White 41.5 0 50 m 83 m
Male results
Erik DE JONG Netherlands Male White 76 0 103 m 152 m
Heinz Kirschner Germany Male White 70.5 0 60 m 141 m
Krupp Helmut Germany Male White 58 0 75 m 116 m
Volkmar KOERNER Germany Male White 55 0 10 m 110 m
Stephan LEHMANN Germany Male White 43.5 0 50 m 87 m
Frank RIEDEL Germany Male White 37.5 0 75 m 75 m
Thomas EHRESMANN Germany Male White 29.5 0 45 m 59 m
Gregor ACHT Germany Male White 17 0 25 m 34 m
Frank WIEDEMANN Germany Male Red 0 0 50 m 0 m DNS

DNF

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Dagmar ANDRES-BRÜMMER Germany Female Red 0 0 55 m 133 m DQ other
Maria UNVERRICHT Germany Female White 62.5 0 50 m 125 m
Heike Schwerdtner Germany Female White 50 0 50 m 100 m
Sarah ROEMER Germany Female White 25 0 20 m 50 m
Male results
Willi HOFFMANN Germany Male White 80 0 1 m 160 m
Jens STOETZNER Germany Male White 69 0 130 m 138 m
Thomas PLUM Germany Male White 65.5 0 90 m 131 m
Konstantinos PALTSANITIDIS Germany Male Red 0 0 55 m 125 m DQ other
Fernando ISCAR Spain Male White 59 0 80 m 118 m
Florian GRAUER Germany Male White 50 0 60 m 100 m
Hans-Jürgen LENZEN Germany Male White 50 0 50 m 100 m
Daniel WEISSHOFF Germany Male White 44.5 0 75 m 89 m
Sebastian KOPF Germany Male White 44.5 0 50 m 89 m
Julian JANSEN VAN RENSBURG United Kingdom Male White 39 0 10 m 78 m

STA

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Heike Schwerdtner Germany Female White 75.8 0 03:30 min 06:19 min NR
Dagmar ANDRES-BRÜMMER Germany Female White 64.8 0 00:10 min 05:24 min
Sarah ROEMER Germany Female White 61.6 0 02:00 min 05:08 min
Maria UNVERRICHT Germany Female White 60.4 0 00:01 min 05:02 min
Jamy Schumacher Netherlands Female White 54.4 0 01:00 min 04:32 min
Eva Mallard Germany Female White 53.4 0 01:00 min 04:27 min
Eva RAIMUNDEZ KUHLMANN Spain Female White 50.6 0 02:00 min 04:13 min
Susanna DIETZ Germany Female White 40.6 0 01:00 min 03:23 min
Diana ARANGO Colombia Female White 31.8 0 00:30 min 02:39 min
Male results
Willi HOFFMANN Germany Male White 85.2 0 00:01 min 07:06 min
Florian GRAUER Germany Male White 78.8 0 04:00 min 06:34 min
Erik DE JONG Netherlands Male Red 0 0 04:45 min 06:16 min BO
Fernando ISCAR Spain Male White 74.8 0 04:01 min 06:14 min
Krupp Helmut Germany Male White 70.8 0 02:30 min 05:54 min
Hans-Jürgen LENZEN Germany Male White 70.2 0 03:00 min 05:51 min
Jens STOETZNER Germany Male White 69.6 0 00:01 min 05:48 min
Volkmar KOERNER Germany Male White 62.8 0 00:05 min 05:14 min
Daniel WEISSHOFF Germany Male White 62 0 03:30 min 05:10 min
Julian JANSEN VAN RENSBURG United Kingdom Male White 60.8 0 01:00 min 05:04 min
Stephan LEHMANN Germany Male White 60.4 0 00:10 min 05:02 min
Frank WIEDEMANN Germany Male Red 0 0 02:00 min 04:58 min DQ BO
Thomas PLUM Germany Male White 51.4 0 03:30 min 04:17 min
Frank RIEDEL Germany Male Red 0 0 04:00 min 04:13 min DQ Touch Coach
Marius NOGUERAS Spain Male White 49 0 03:00 min 04:05 min
Heinz Kirschner Germany Male White 46.4 0 00:10 min 03:52 min
Thomas EHRESMANN Germany Male White 44.2 0 01:30 min 03:41 min
Gregor ACHT Germany Male White 29.4 0 01:00 min 02:27 min
Sebastian KOPF Germany Male White 19.8 0 01:30 min 01:39 min