Event Details

Event info

Lazurnaya Glubina 2017

Start date: 27.07.2017
End date: 28.07.2017
Location: Nizhny Tagil, Russian Federation
Event Type: Depth Competition
Disciplines: FIM CWT
Organizer: KonstantinBORISOV
Event Medic Name: Alexey Parshukov
Event Medic Qualifications: In progress
Additional info: 27 July - CWT 28 July - FIM 29 July - extra day (if wheather conditions are bad on 27th or 28th) Fee: 1 discipline : 2 500 Rub 2 disciplines: 3 800 Rub
Safety plan: counterballast, dedicated car to go to hospital in Nizhny Tagil, experienced ambulance doctor, safety oxygen
Maximum depth: 60
Main Judge: Konstantin BORISOV
Assistant Judges: Not set
Additional Judges: Anna BESSTRASHNOVA

CWT 28 july

CWT

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Kristina KOSYANKOVSKAYA Russian Federation Female White 33 0 33 m 33 m
Anastasiya SOMOVA Russian Federation Female White 28 0 28 m 28 m
Male results
Sergey STAFEEV Russian Federation Male White 50 0 50 m 50 m
Anatoly Chernoivanov Russian Federation Male White 43 0 43 m 43 m
Aleksandr EREMIN Russian Federation Male White 36 0 36 m 36 m
Mikhail Briantcev Russian Federation Male White 35 0 35 m 35 m
Ilya Nabatov Russian Federation Male White 35 0 35 m 35 m
Grigorii ROZHKOV Russian Federation Male Yellow 19 9 36 m 28 m early turn
Aleksandr Maksimov Russian Federation Male White 23 0 23 m 23 m

FI

FIM

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Kristina KOSYANKOVSKAYA Russian Federation Female White 30 0 30 m 30 m
Elena ULYANOVA Russian Federation Female White 28 0 28 m 28 m
Anastasiya SOMOVA Russian Federation Female White 27 0 27 m 27 m
Svetlana Borodina Russian Federation Female White 20 0 20 m 20 m
Ekaterina Gravshina Russian Federation Female White 18 0 18 m 18 m
Anastasiia Kharlamtseva Russian Federation Female White 9 0 9 m 9 m
Male results
Sergey STAFEEV Russian Federation Male White 43 0 43 m 43 m
Aleksandr EREMIN Russian Federation Male White 41 0 41 m 41 m
Mikhail Briantcev Russian Federation Male White 40 0 40 m 40 m
Ilya Nabatov Russian Federation Male White 40 0 40 m 40 m
Anatoly Chernoivanov Russian Federation Male White 38 0 38 m 38 m
Grigorii ROZHKOV Russian Federation Male White 37 0 37 m 37 m
Aleksandr Maksimov Russian Federation Male White 25 0 25 m 25 m