Event Details

Event info

The XIII Polish Feediving Pool Championships

World record
Start date: 27.05.2016
End date: 28.05.2016
Location: Lublin, Poland
Event Type: Pool Competition
Disciplines: STA DYN DNF
Organizer: LucynaKICIŃSKA
Event Medic Name: Tommy Medical Kolumna Transportu Medycznego S.A.
Event Medic Qualifications: paramedic
Minimum pool depth: 2.5
Maximum pool depth: 3.9
Main Judge: Radoslaw GACA
Assistant Judges: Not set
Additional Judges: Denys RYLOV
Petar BOJOVIĆ
Tomasz NITKA

Day 1 - 27/05/2016

DYN

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Magdalena SOLICH-TALANDA Poland Female Yellow 101.5 5 160 m 213 m Start no touch
Julia KOZERSKA Poland Female White 100 0 1 m 200 m
Barbora IVANSKA Czech Republic Female White 94 0 153 m 188 m
Agnieszka KALSKA Poland Female White 93 0 173 m 186 m
Alice HICKSON United Kingdom Female White 89.5 0 1 m 179 m
Adelina HETNAR-MICHALDO Poland Female White 76.5 0 75 m 153 m
Ilona BARDUSHEVA Latvia Female White 71 0 102 m 142 m
Barbara JESCHKE Germany Female White 69 0 111 m 138 m
Gabriela GREZLOVA Czech Republic Female White 66 0 101 m 132 m
Halina BOBRYSHAVA Belarus Female Red 0 0 50 m 114 m DQBO
Justyna NOWAK-FERENSZTAJN Poland Female White 52 0 75 m 104 m
Rose VAN-GOWLER United Kingdom Female White 45 0 30 m 90 m
Natallia Svirydzenka Belarus Female White 39.5 0 20 m 79 m
Male results
Mateusz MALINA Poland Male White 142.5 0 1 m 285 m World Record - judges: Petar Bojovic (AI), Denys Rylov
Martin VALENTA Czech Republic Male White 125 0 51 m 250 m
Karol KARCZ Poland Male White 102.5 0 1 m 205 m
Michal BOCHENEK Poland Male White 100 0 125 m 200 m
Kristian MÄKI-JUSSILA Finland Male Red 0 0 1 m 200 m DQBO
Krzysztof DABROWSKI Poland Male White 100 0 1 m 200 m
Kamil VYSTEJN Czech Republic Male White 99.5 0 155 m 199 m
Willi HOFFMANN Germany Male White 97 0 125 m 194 m
Marcin BARANOWSKI Poland Male White 85 0 121 m 170 m
Tadas JURGAITIS International Male Red 0 0 1 m 163 m DQBO
Robert CETLER Poland Male White 77 0 130 m 154 m
Jacek POLAK Poland Male White 64 0 101 m 128 m
Sergey YUSHCHENKO Ukraine Male White 61 0 100 m 122 m
Borys BAJOREK Poland Male Red 0 0 50 m 120 m DQOther - start after 1,5 m
Dzianis PRUDNIKAU Belarus Male Red 0 0 80 m 118 m DQBO
Mikalai SPYRIN Belarus Male Red 0 0 80 m 118 m DQBO
Piotr PALACZ Poland Male White 55.5 0 50 m 111 m
Marcin RUTKOWSKI Poland Male White 53.5 0 50 m 107 m
David VENCL Czech Republic Male White 51 0 99 m 102 m
Michal DABROWSKI Poland Male Yellow 24.5 25.5 151 m 100 m short
Pawel ROGUSKI Poland Male Red 0 0 56 m 99 m DQOther - start after 1,5 m
Bronislaw KOKOT Poland Male White 43.5 0 59 m 87 m
Lukasz SIERANT Poland Male Red 0 0 1 m 0 m DNS

Day 2 - 28/05/2016

STA

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Gabriela GREZLOVA Czech Republic Female White 82.2 0 06:00 min 06:51 min
Adelina HETNAR-MICHALDO Poland Female White 77.4 0 01:00 min 06:27 min NR
Agnieszka KALSKA Poland Female White 66.8 0 05:03 min 05:34 min
Julia KOZERSKA Poland Female White 66.8 0 00:01 min 05:34 min
Justyna NOWAK-FERENSZTAJN Poland Female White 64.2 0 00:30 min 05:21 min
Alice HICKSON United Kingdom Female White 60.8 0 00:01 min 05:04 min
Magdalena SOLICH-TALANDA Poland Female White 59.6 0 00:01 min 04:58 min
Barbara JESCHKE Germany Female White 56.6 0 04:01 min 04:43 min
Barbora IVANSKA Czech Republic Female White 53.4 0 00:01 min 04:27 min
Ilona BARDUSHEVA Latvia Female White 51.8 0 02:30 min 04:19 min
Halina BOBRYSHAVA Belarus Female White 45.4 0 01:30 min 03:47 min
Rose VAN-GOWLER United Kingdom Female White 41.8 0 02:30 min 03:29 min
Natallia Svirydzenka Belarus Female White 39 0 00:30 min 03:15 min
Male results
Martin VALENTA Czech Republic Male White 107.4 0 00:01 min 08:57 min NR
Mateusz MALINA Poland Male White 96 0 00:01 min 08:00 min
Willi HOFFMANN Germany Male White 87.8 0 05:30 min 07:19 min
Michal BOCHENEK Poland Male White 84.2 0 04:15 min 07:01 min
Krzysztof DABROWSKI Poland Male White 80.4 0 00:01 min 06:42 min
David VENCL Czech Republic Male White 78.8 0 04:01 min 06:34 min
Karol KARCZ Poland Male White 76.6 0 01:30 min 06:23 min
Bronislaw KOKOT Poland Male White 73.2 0 04:00 min 06:06 min
Robert CETLER Poland Male White 69.2 0 00:01 min 05:46 min
Aleksander RYSZKA Poland Male White 68.4 0 00:44 min 05:42 min
Jacek POLAK Poland Male Yellow 0 1 00:01 min 05:41 min Late start
Marcin BARANOWSKI Poland Male Red 0 0 02:02 min 05:40 min DQBO
Kristian MÄKI-JUSSILA Finland Male White 64.4 0 00:01 min 05:22 min
Kamil VYSTEJN Czech Republic Male White 63 0 05:00 min 05:15 min
Tadas JURGAITIS International Male White 62 0 00:01 min 05:10 min
Borys BAJOREK Poland Male White 61.4 0 01:00 min 05:07 min
Piotr PALACZ Poland Male White 61 0 01:00 min 05:05 min
Mikalai SPYRIN Belarus Male White 57.4 0 02:30 min 04:47 min
Marcin RUTKOWSKI Poland Male White 56.8 0 02:00 min 04:44 min
Sergey YUSHCHENKO Ukraine Male White 54.8 0 04:00 min 04:34 min
Pawel ROGUSKI Poland Male White 43.8 0 03:03 min 03:39 min
Dzianis PRUDNIKAU Belarus Male White 37.2 0 02:00 min 03:06 min
Michal DABROWSKI Poland Male White 48.4 0 00:03 min 03:04 min
Lukasz SIERANT Poland Male Red 0 0 00:01 min 00:00 min DNS

DNF

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Magdalena SOLICH-TALANDA Poland Female White 84 0 126 m 168 m NR
Julia KOZERSKA Poland Female White 76.5 0 123 m 153 m
Agnieszka KALSKA Poland Female Red 0 0 127 m 150 m DQBO
Barbora IVANSKA Czech Republic Female Red 0 0 101 m 142 m DQBO
Adelina HETNAR-MICHALDO Poland Female Red 0 0 100 m 129 m DQSP
Justyna NOWAK-FERENSZTAJN Poland Female White 62.5 0 75 m 125 m
Ilona BARDUSHEVA Latvia Female White 57 0 75 m 114 m NR
Alice HICKSON United Kingdom Female White 50 0 70 m 100 m
Barbara JESCHKE Germany Female White 46.5 0 81 m 93 m
Gabriela GREZLOVA Czech Republic Female White 39.5 0 51 m 79 m
Rose VAN-GOWLER United Kingdom Female White 37.5 0 3 m 75 m
Natallia Svirydzenka Belarus Female White 28.5 0 30 m 57 m
Halina BOBRYSHAVA Belarus Female White 23 0 20 m 46 m
Male results
Mateusz MALINA Poland Male White 89 0 150 m 178 m
Kristian MÄKI-JUSSILA Finland Male White 87.5 0 120 m 175 m
Krzysztof DABROWSKI Poland Male White 84.5 0 1 m 169 m
Michal BOCHENEK Poland Male White 82.5 0 125 m 165 m
Karol KARCZ Poland Male White 79.5 0 125 m 159 m
Martin VALENTA Czech Republic Male White 77 0 126 m 154 m
Kamil VYSTEJN Czech Republic Male White 70.5 0 130 m 141 m
David VENCL Czech Republic Male Red 0 0 101 m 131 m DQBO
Marcin BARANOWSKI Poland Male White 65 0 125 m 130 m
Michal DABROWSKI Poland Male White 65 0 125 m 130 m
Borys BAJOREK Poland Male White 64.5 0 50 m 129 m
Willi HOFFMANN Germany Male Red 0 0 100 m 128 m DQBO
Robert CETLER Poland Male White 63.5 0 80 m 127 m
Jacek POLAK Poland Male White 62.5 0 76 m 125 m
Aleksander RYSZKA Poland Male White 62.5 0 44 m 125 m
Sergey YUSHCHENKO Ukraine Male White 60.5 0 100 m 121 m
Tadas JURGAITIS International Male White 58 0 101 m 116 m
Pawel ROGUSKI Poland Male White 51.5 0 55 m 103 m
Dzianis PRUDNIKAU Belarus Male White 45 0 70 m 90 m
Piotr PALACZ Poland Male White 40.5 0 50 m 81 m
Mikalai SPYRIN Belarus Male White 37.5 0 56 m 75 m
Marcin RUTKOWSKI Poland Male White 37.5 0 50 m 75 m
Bronislaw KOKOT Poland Male White 37 0 50 m 74 m
Lukasz SIERANT Poland Male Red 0 0 1 m 0 m DNS