Event Details

Event info

Russian Open Individual AIDA pool Championship 2018 in honor of Natalia Molchanova

Start date: 19.04.2018
End date: 22.04.2018
Location: Moscow, Russian Federation
Event Type: Pool Competition
Organizer: Uros KOJIC
Disciplines: DNF DYN STA
Event Medic Name: Eugeniy Boutov
Event Medic Qualifications: super cool medic
Additional info: Other Assiastant will be added later
Safety plan: Emergency car at location ready to go
Minimum pool depth: 2
Maximum pool depth: 2
Main Judge: Ekaterina ROMANOVA
Assistant Judges: Vitaliy KOZLOVSKIY
Evgeniya Nabatova
Mikalai Spiryn
Katsiaryna Spiryna
Tatiana POSYSOEVA
Additional Judges: Olga SIDOROVA
Oksana MOLCHANOVA
Ekaterina BALASHOVA
Olga LUKOVA
Oleg MELIKHOV

STA day

STA

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Natalia DOMASHENKO Russian Federation Female White 72.8 0 04:30 min 06:04 min
Marina ROMANOVA Russian Federation Female White 68 0 04:00 min 05:40 min
Olga MARKINA Russian Federation Female White 67.6 0 03:00 min 05:38 min
Agnieszka KALSKA Poland Female White 65.4 0 04:03 min 05:27 min
Iuliia OBOLKINA Russian Federation Female White 60.4 0 02:30 min 05:02 min
Larisa ZABROTSKAYA Russian Federation Female White 60 0 04:20 min 05:00 min
Mary DUNIN-BARKOVSKAYA Russian Federation Female White 57.8 0 04:00 min 04:49 min
Yuliya MISHCHENKO Russian Federation Female Yellow 52.6 1 03:00 min 04:28 min late 1"
Alexandra CHIZHIKOVA Russian Federation Female White 50 0 02:00 min 04:10 min
Elena Bulanova Russian Federation Female White 49.6 0 02:26 min 04:08 min
Elena SAMOHVALOVA Russian Federation Female White 48.4 0 03:30 min 04:02 min
Maria OLSHEVSKAYA Russian Federation Female White 48.2 0 03:30 min 04:01 min
Oksana Bergman Russian Federation Female White 43.8 0 02:00 min 03:39 min
Male results
Goran COLAK Croatia Male White 113.2 0 00:01 min 09:26 min superbizon!!))
Alexey MOLCHANOV Russian Federation Male White 95.6 0 06:30 min 07:58 min
Igor DEMCHISHIN Russian Federation Male White 90.2 0 06:31 min 07:31 min
Aleksandr Maksimov Russian Federation Male White 88 0 06:45 min 07:20 min
Igor SAMOKHIN Russian Federation Male White 81.2 0 06:00 min 06:46 min
Dmitriy MAZEPIN Russian Federation Male Yellow 75.8 5 07:00 min 06:44 min RP<AP, late start 1"
Yuri SHMATKO Russian Federation Male White 80.6 0 04:15 min 06:43 min
Valentin ROGALEV Russian Federation Male White 76.6 0 05:55 min 06:23 min
Valeriy TSYKUNENKO Russian Federation Male White 73.2 0 04:00 min 06:06 min
Sergey BUGROV Russian Federation Male White 70 0 02:00 min 05:50 min
Mikhail RESHETNIKOV Russian Federation Male White 67.6 0 05:10 min 05:38 min
Konstantin GLEBOV Russian Federation Male White 67.4 0 04:30 min 05:37 min
Alexander EVDOKIMOV Russian Federation Male White 66.6 0 02:00 min 05:33 min
Dmitry MAKSIMOV Russian Federation Male White 65.8 0 05:05 min 05:29 min
Vladislav MASTERSKIKH Russian Federation Male White 65.4 0 04:50 min 05:27 min
Aleksandr KUPTSOV Russian Federation Male White 65.2 0 05:03 min 05:26 min
Dmitry ILIN Russian Federation Male White 64.8 0 03:30 min 05:24 min
Dmitriy SOKOLOV Russian Federation Male White 63.4 0 04:00 min 05:17 min
Alexandr Komnatny Russian Federation Male White 62.6 0 04:30 min 05:13 min
Aliaksandr ZAIKIN Belarus Male White 62.4 0 04:00 min 05:12 min
Aleksandr BOGDASHKIN Russian Federation Male White 62.4 0 03:01 min 05:12 min
Ivashchenko Konstantin Belarus Male White 59.2 0 04:00 min 04:56 min
Kirill Kriworuczko Russian Federation Male White 58.2 0 03:00 min 04:51 min
Igor GOLOVANOV Russian Federation Male White 57.6 0 04:10 min 04:48 min
Svetlana GRISHINA Russian Federation Male White 56.8 0 00:01 min 04:44 min
Maksim LUBYAGIN Russian Federation Male Yellow 40 16 06:00 min 04:40 min
Valery PANTELEIMONOV Russian Federation Male White 55.2 0 03:00 min 04:36 min
Dmitrii Demidovich Russian Federation Male White 54.2 0 03:00 min 04:31 min
Maksim USPEHOV Russian Federation Male White 52 0 04:00 min 04:20 min
Anatoly MAKHOV Russian Federation Male White 51 0 03:05 min 04:15 min
Gennadiy UZUNOV Russian Federation Male White 50.6 0 03:00 min 04:13 min
Aliaksandr Holubeu Belarus Male White 44.4 0 02:00 min 03:42 min

DNF DAY

DNF

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Agnieszka KALSKA Poland Female White 75 0 103 m 150 m
Marina ROMANOVA Russian Federation Female White 64 0 120 m 128 m
Yuzhneya GORELIK Russian Federation Female White 53.5 0 99 m 107 m
Maria OLSHEVSKAYA Russian Federation Female White 51 0 90 m 102 m
Irina KOCHEROVA Russian Federation Female White 49 0 50 m 98 m
Larisa ZABROTSKAYA Russian Federation Female White 44.5 0 60 m 89 m
Oksana Bergman Russian Federation Female White 44.5 0 50 m 89 m
Olga Davydova Russian Federation Female White 43 0 10 m 86 m
Mary DUNIN-BARKOVSKAYA Russian Federation Female White 42.5 0 80 m 85 m
Natalia DOMASHENKO Russian Federation Female White 40 0 75 m 80 m
Yuliya MISHCHENKO Russian Federation Female White 37 0 55 m 74 m
Olga MARKINA Russian Federation Female White 37 0 50 m 74 m
Iuliia OBOLKINA Russian Federation Female White 36 0 45 m 72 m
Elena Bulanova Russian Federation Female White 33.5 0 50 m 67 m
Elena SAMOHVALOVA Russian Federation Female White 28 0 50 m 56 m
Male results
Goran COLAK Croatia Male White 87.5 0 1 m 175 m
Aliaksandr ZAIKIN Belarus Male White 80 0 100 m 160 m NR
Igor SAMOHIN Russian Federation Male White 77.5 0 140 m 155 m
Yuri SHMATKO Russian Federation Male White 72.5 0 103 m 145 m
Aleksandr Maksimov Russian Federation Male White 72 0 110 m 144 m
Igor DEMCHISHIN Russian Federation Male White 70.5 0 127 m 141 m
Dmitry MAKSIMOV Russian Federation Male White 70 0 102 m 140 m
Aleksandr BOGDASHKIN Russian Federation Male White 68.5 0 101 m 137 m
Dmitriy SOKOLOV Russian Federation Male White 63 0 110 m 126 m
Dmitriy MAZEPIN Russian Federation Male White 59.5 0 100 m 119 m
Sergey BUGROV Russian Federation Male White 58 0 50 m 116 m
Anatoly MAKHOV Russian Federation Male White 57 0 55 m 114 m
Svetlana GRISHINA Russian Federation Male White 56 0 1 m 112 m
Dzmitry Maroz Belarus Male White 54.5 0 90 m 109 m
Dmitriy POLITOV Russian Federation Male White 54 0 100 m 108 m
Aleksandr KUPTSOV Russian Federation Male White 54 0 75 m 108 m
Dmitrii Demidovich Russian Federation Male White 53 0 50 m 106 m
Konstantin GLEBOV Russian Federation Male Yellow 49.5 2 100 m 103 m late 6"
Igor GOLOVANOV Russian Federation Male White 47 0 88 m 94 m
Alexander EVDOKIMOV Russian Federation Male White 47 0 75 m 94 m
Aliaksandr Holubeu Belarus Male White 45.5 0 50 m 91 m
Vyacheslav KUZUB Russian Federation Male White 40.5 0 75 m 81 m
Kirill Kriworuczko Russian Federation Male White 39.5 0 55 m 79 m
Alexandr Komnatny Russian Federation Male White 36.5 0 40 m 73 m
Gennadiy UZUNOV Russian Federation Male White 34 0 50 m 68 m
Valery PANTELEIMONOV Russian Federation Male White 32.5 0 50 m 65 m
Maksim USPEHOV Russian Federation Male White 28 0 50 m 56 m
Leonid KLIMOV Russian Federation Male White 27.5 0 50 m 55 m
Andrei Taube Russian Federation Male White 25 0 30 m 50 m

DYN DAY

DYN

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Agnieszka KALSKA Poland Female White 98 0 153 m 196 m
Marina ROMANOVA Russian Federation Female White 95 0 160 m 190 m
Maria OLSHEVSKAYA Russian Federation Female White 87.5 0 125 m 175 m
Yuzhneya GORELIK Russian Federation Female White 78 0 125 m 156 m
Irina KOCHEROVA Russian Federation Female White 76.5 0 50 m 153 m
Larisa ZABROTSKAYA Russian Federation Female White 75 0 115 m 150 m
Olga MARKINA Russian Federation Female White 75 0 100 m 150 m
Natalia DOMASHENKO Russian Federation Female White 69 0 100 m 138 m
Iuliia OBOLKINA Russian Federation Female White 66 0 75 m 132 m
Yuliya MISHCHENKO Russian Federation Female White 65.5 0 75 m 131 m
Olga Davydova Russian Federation Female White 64 0 10 m 128 m
Mary DUNIN-BARKOVSKAYA Russian Federation Female White 63 0 115 m 126 m
Oksana Bergman Russian Federation Female White 62.5 0 50 m 125 m
Julia POPOVA Russian Federation Female White 55 0 64 m 110 m
Elena SAMOHVALOVA Russian Federation Female White 51 0 95 m 102 m
Elena Mukhacheva Russian Federation Female White 50 0 50 m 100 m
Zoya GOLOVNYA Russian Federation Female Yellow 46.5 0 105 m 99 m RP<AP
Elena Bulanova Russian Federation Female White 49.5 0 60 m 99 m
Male results
Goran COLAK Croatia Male White 125 0 1 m 250 m
Alexey MOLCHANOV Russian Federation Male Yellow 109 0 220 m 219 m RP<AP
Aleksandr BOGDASHKIN Russian Federation Male White 107.5 0 151 m 215 m
Igor DEMCHISHIN Russian Federation Male White 106 0 175 m 212 m
Aliaksandr ZAIKIN Belarus Male White 105 0 150 m 210 m NR
Igor SAMOKHIN Russian Federation Male White 103.5 0 190 m 207 m
Aleksandr Maksimov Russian Federation Male White 100.5 0 160 m 201 m
Dmitry MAKSIMOV Russian Federation Male White 88 0 151 m 176 m
Mikhail RESHETNIKOV Russian Federation Male White 87.5 0 121 m 175 m
Yuri SHMATKO Russian Federation Male White 84.5 0 125 m 169 m
Maksim LUBYAGIN Russian Federation Male White 84 0 120 m 168 m
Dmitriy SOKOLOV Russian Federation Male White 83.5 0 120 m 167 m
Dmitriy MAZEPIN Russian Federation Male White 80 0 100 m 160 m
Aleksandr KUPTSOV Russian Federation Male White 77 0 111 m 154 m
Oleg SHTYRKHUNOV Russian Federation Male White 75.5 0 143 m 151 m
Alexander EVDOKIMOV Russian Federation Male White 75 0 125 m 150 m
Konstantin GLEBOV Russian Federation Male White 75 0 100 m 150 m
Dmitrii Demidovich Russian Federation Male White 75 0 75 m 150 m
Sergey BUGROV Russian Federation Male White 75 0 75 m 150 m
Dmitry CHAYKOVSKIY Russian Federation Male Yellow 65.5 6 155 m 143 m RP<AP
Igor GOLOVANOV Russian Federation Male White 65 0 112 m 130 m
Aliaksandr Holubeu Belarus Male White 65 0 70 m 130 m
Valeriy TSYKUNENKO Russian Federation Male White 63 0 100 m 126 m
Konstantin SANNIKOV Russian Federation Male White 61 0 104 m 122 m
Dmitry ILIN Russian Federation Male White 58 0 80 m 116 m
Kirill Kriworuczko Russian Federation Male White 58 0 80 m 116 m
Ivashchenko Konstantin Belarus Male White 57 0 81 m 114 m
Gennadiy UZUNOV Russian Federation Male White 56.5 0 75 m 113 m
Alexandr Komnatny Russian Federation Male White 55.5 0 50 m 111 m
Valery PANTELEIMONOV Russian Federation Male White 51 0 75 m 102 m
Andrei Taube Russian Federation Male White 50 0 50 m 100 m
Andrey Kvasov Russian Federation Male White 50 0 50 m 100 m
Roman POPOV Russian Federation Male Yellow 34 15.5 130 m 99 m
Maksim USPEHOV Russian Federation Male White 44.5 0 50 m 89 m
Alexander VINOGRADOV Russian Federation Male Yellow 7 36.5 160 m 87 m RP<AP
Dmitriy POLITOV Russian Federation Male Yellow 15 22.5 120 m 75 m