Event Details

Event info

BRYANSK FREEDIVING CUP 2018

Start date: 24.03.2018
End date: 25.03.2018
Location: Bryansk, Russian Federation
Event Type: Pool Competition
Organizer: Marina ROMANOVA
Disciplines: STA DYN DNF
Safety plan: O2 (10 l tank 200 bar, with regulator), First aid, ambulance
Minimum pool depth: 1.6
Maximum pool depth: 4
Main Judge: Alexey SEROV
Assistant Judges: Not set
Additional Judges: Marina ROMANOVA

Day: 3/24/2018

DNF

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Mary DUNIN-BARKOVSKAYA Russian Federation Female White 42 0 80 m 84 m OK
Nataliya MINAEVA Russian Federation Female White 40 0 68 m 80 m OK
Elena Bulanova Russian Federation Female White 30.5 0 50 m 61 m OK PB
Ezhesiliya Zavidova Belarus Female Yellow 24 1 5 m 50 m LATE START 2"
Male results
Alexey DEMIRSKY Ukraine Male White 65 0 1 m 130 m OK
Alexander EVDOKIMOV Russian Federation Male White 50 0 77 m 100 m OK PB
Stanislav Vinokurov Russian Federation Male White 47.5 0 60 m 95 m OK PB
Dmitry LUZYANIN Russian Federation Male White 32 0 35 m 64 m OK PB
Hryhorii Shcherban Ukraine Male White 29 0 25 m 58 m OK PB
Сергей Кулиничев Russian Federation Male White 26.5 0 1 m 53 m OK PB

Day: 3/25/2018

DYN

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Anna Krivoruchko Ukraine Female White 68.5 0 110 m 137 m OK
Larisa ZABROTSKAYA Russian Federation Female White 68 0 115 m 136 m OK PB
Nataliya MINAEVA Russian Federation Female White 63 0 126 m 126 m OK
Mary DUNIN-BARKOVSKAYA Russian Federation Female White 61.5 0 115 m 123 m OK
Elena Bulanova Russian Federation Female White 42.5 0 50 m 85 m OK PB
Ezhesiliya Zavidova Belarus Female White 41 0 10 m 82 m OK
Male results
Alexey DEMIRSKY Ukraine Male White 87.5 0 1 m 175 m OK PB
Hryhorii Shcherban Ukraine Male White 87.5 0 1 m 175 m OK PB
Alexander EVDOKIMOV Russian Federation Male White 84 0 111 m 168 m OK PB
Stanislav Vinokurov Russian Federation Male White 64.5 0 100 m 129 m OK PB
Aliaksandr Holubeu Belarus Male White 49.5 0 30 m 99 m OK
Dmitry LUZYANIN Russian Federation Male White 46.5 0 50 m 93 m OK PB
Сергей Кулиничев Russian Federation Male White 40.5 0 1 m 81 m OK PB

STA

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Larisa ZABROTSKAYA Russian Federation Female White 62.6 0 04:15 min 05:13 min OK
Mary DUNIN-BARKOVSKAYA Russian Federation Female White 60.6 0 04:10 min 05:03 min OK
Nataliya MINAEVA Russian Federation Female White 53.4 0 03:15 min 04:27 min OK
Anna Krivoruchko Ukraine Female White 52 0 03:00 min 04:20 min OK
Elena Bulanova Russian Federation Female White 37.4 0 02:15 min 03:07 min OK
Ezhesiliya Zavidova Belarus Female White 25 0 00:10 min 02:05 min OK
Male results
Alexey DEMIRSKY Ukraine Male White 66.6 0 00:01 min 05:33 min OK
Alexander EVDOKIMOV Russian Federation Male White 64.6 0 03:33 min 05:23 min OK
Hryhorii Shcherban Ukraine Male White 55 0 01:10 min 04:35 min OK PB
Dmitry LUZYANIN Russian Federation Male White 0 0 02:30 min 04:27 min OK
Сергей Кулиничев Russian Federation Male White 0 0 00:01 min 04:09 min OK PB
Aliaksandr Holubeu Belarus Male White 34 0 02:30 min 02:50 min OK