Event Details

Event info

KFK Klubstævne

Start date: 25.10.2017
End date: 26.10.2017
Location: Brønshøj, Denmark
Event Type: Pool Competition
Disciplines: DYN STA
Organizer: MieLINDBERG
Event Medic Name: Thomas Kjeld
Event Medic Qualifications: orto.pæd medical doctor
Minimum pool depth: 2
Maximum pool depth: 2
Main Judge: Flemming CHRISTENSEN
Assistant Judges: Not set
Additional Judges: Cristina KÜMMEL
Christina HANSEN

Day: 10/25/2017

STA

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Anna-Marie CHRISTIANSEN Denmark Female White 65.2 0 03:33 min 05:26 min
Nicole Edensbo Sweden Female White 63.2 0 04:00 min 05:16 min
Dena PARSA Denmark Female White 59 0 03:30 min 04:55 min
Mie LINDBERG Denmark Female White 48.6 0 02:02 min 04:03 min
Camilla Salling OLSEN Denmark Female White 35.6 0 02:00 min 02:58 min
Anne Marie Andersen Denmark Female White 34.4 0 01:00 min 02:52 min
Male results
Valdemar KARLSSON Sweden Male White 100.6 0 07:00 min 08:23 min
Tue KAPPEL Denmark Male White 66.4 0 04:00 min 05:32 min
Carsten JENSEN Denmark Male White 65.4 0 03:00 min 05:27 min
Jimmy Fonager JUSTESEN Denmark Male White 57.2 0 06:00 min 04:46 min
Krzysztof Zawadzki Poland Male White 55.2 0 01:00 min 04:36 min
Jeppe Fausing Denmark Male White 41.4 0 02:00 min 03:27 min

DYN

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Nicole Edensbo Sweden Female White 81 0 125 m 162 m
Camilla Salling OLSEN Denmark Female White 81 0 10 m 162 m
Anna-Marie CHRISTIANSEN Denmark Female White 76.5 0 133 m 153 m
Mie LINDBERG Denmark Female White 58 0 49 m 116 m
Dena PARSA Denmark Female White 54 0 100 m 108 m
Ninna KOFOD Denmark Female Red 0 0 1 m 100 m SP - Facing the wrong lane, not able to see SP
Anne Marie Andersen Denmark Female White 42 0 50 m 84 m
Sigrid Valentin Snog Denmark Female White 41 0 20 m 82 m
Male results
Jimmy Fonager JUSTESEN Denmark Male White 81 0 160 m 162 m
Tue KAPPEL Denmark Male White 64.5 0 100 m 129 m
Valdemar KARLSSON Sweden Male Yellow 25 25 150 m 100 m
Oskar-Ivo Skolmen Denmark Male White 50 0 50 m 100 m
Carsten JENSEN Denmark Male White 42.5 0 50 m 85 m
Jeppe Fausing Denmark Male White 30 0 40 m 60 m