Event Details

Event info

BELARUS FREEDIVING CUP 2017

Start date: 28.10.2017
End date: 30.10.2017
Location: Minsk, Belarus
Event Type: Pool Competition
Disciplines: DNF DYN STA
Organizer: MikalaiSpiryn
Event Medic Name: Olga Nazarova
Event Medic Qualifications: 1st qualification category
Safety plan: Safety team. Medic on the pool. O2, first aid kit equipment on the pool. The nearest hospital is 1 k away.
Minimum pool depth: 2.3
Maximum pool depth: 2.8
Main Judge: Oksana MOLCHANOVA
Assistant Judges: Not set
Additional Judges: Alexey SEROV
Olga SIDOROVA

Day1 STA DNF

DNF

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Agnieszka KALSKA Poland Female White 82.5 0 123 m 165 m
Katsiaryna Spiryna Belarus Female White 40.5 0 25 m 81 m
Oksana Bergman Russian Federation Female White 40 0 50 m 80 m
Olga Kalinina Belarus Female White 40 0 25 m 80 m
Tatjana Dutova Lithuania Female White 33.5 0 50 m 67 m
Natallia Churylina Belarus Female White 33 0 10 m 66 m
Krystsina KUZHAL Belarus Female White 31.5 0 7 m 63 m
LIUDMILA SVINTSILAVA Belarus Female White 15 0 10 m 30 m
Male results
Marcin BARANOWSKI Poland Male White 65.5 0 81 m 131 m
Aliaksandr ZAIKIN Belarus Male White 62.5 0 1 m 125 m
Anatoli VASIUK Belarus Male Red 0 0 77 m 114 m DQ BO
Dzmitry Harshkou Belarus Male White 56.5 0 60 m 113 m
Andrey TARASOV Russian Federation Male White 55.5 0 101 m 111 m
Kanstantsin Kliots Belarus Male White 54.5 0 60 m 109 m
Dmitriy MAZEPIN Russian Federation Male Red 0 0 100 m 105 m DQ SP
Igor Kolesen Belarus Male Red 0 0 75 m 85 m DQ SP
Roman Savyuk Belarus Male White 42.5 0 50 m 85 m
Ivashchenko Konstantin Belarus Male White 42 0 56 m 84 m
Dzmitry Charnausau Belarus Male Red 0 0 20 m 78 m DQ BO
Yahor Zaitsau Belarus Male White 37 0 40 m 74 m
Dzmitry Maroz Belarus Male White 37 0 25 m 74 m
Pavel Semenov Belarus Male White 34 0 52 m 68 m
Pavel Shpak Belarus Male White 32 0 40 m 64 m
Siarhey Kruk Belarus Male White 31.5 0 40 m 63 m
Dmitry Ilin Russian Federation Male White 31.5 0 25 m 63 m
Vasiliy Vaganov Belarus Male White 30.5 0 30 m 61 m
Aliaksandr Holubeu Belarus Male White 30 0 30 m 60 m
Maciej Brzozowski Poland Male White 29 0 2 m 58 m
Aliaksandr Starkou Belarus Male White 28 0 20 m 56 m
Valery GONTCHAROV Belarus Male White 25 0 20 m 50 m
Ilya Kazak Belarus Male White 21 0 25 m 42 m

STA

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Agnieszka KALSKA Poland Female White 66 0 02:03 min 05:30 min
Natallia Churylina Belarus Female White 59.4 0 02:00 min 04:57 min
Olga Kalinina Belarus Female White 55 0 01:30 min 04:35 min
Krystsina KUZHAL Belarus Female Red 0 0 01:30 min 04:09 min DQ BO
Tatjana Dutova Lithuania Female White 49.4 0 03:00 min 04:07 min
Katsiaryna Spiryna Belarus Female White 42.4 0 02:00 min 03:32 min
LIUDMILA SVINTSILAVA Belarus Female White 39.4 0 01:30 min 03:17 min
Oksana Bergman Russian Federation Female White 32 0 00:15 min 02:40 min
Male results
Dzmitry Harshkou Belarus Male White 93.8 0 01:00 min 07:49 min NR
Kanstantsin Kliots Belarus Male Red 0 0 04:00 min 07:11 min DQ SP
Dmitriy MAZEPIN Russian Federation Male White 83 0 01:00 min 06:55 min
Dzmitry Maroz Belarus Male White 73.2 0 04:00 min 06:06 min
Aliaksandr ZAIKIN Belarus Male Yellow 67 1 00:01 min 05:40 min
Igor Kolesen Belarus Male White 67.4 0 05:00 min 05:37 min
Yahor Zaitsau Belarus Male White 66.6 0 03:00 min 05:33 min
Roman Savyuk Belarus Male Red 0 0 02:30 min 05:20 min DQ SP
Andrey TARASOV Russian Federation Male White 63.8 0 04:00 min 05:19 min
Marcin BARANOWSKI Poland Male White 62.6 0 01:51 min 05:13 min
Pavel Shpak Belarus Male White 57.4 0 03:00 min 04:47 min
Vasiliy Vaganov Belarus Male White 55.6 0 03:00 min 04:38 min
Pavel Semenov Belarus Male Red 0 0 02:40 min 04:34 min DQ BO
Maciej Brzozowski Poland Male White 54.8 0 00:02 min 04:34 min
Ivashchenko Konstantin Belarus Male White 50.6 0 00:01 min 04:13 min
Dzmitry Charnausau Belarus Male White 48.4 0 02:00 min 04:02 min
Aliaksandr Starkou Belarus Male White 48.2 0 01:30 min 04:01 min
Valery GONTCHAROV Belarus Male Red 0 0 02:00 min 03:51 min DQ BO
Dmitry Ilin Russian Federation Male White 44.6 0 02:00 min 03:43 min
Siarhey Kruk Belarus Male White 40.6 0 02:00 min 03:23 min
Anatoli VASIUK Belarus Male Yellow 21.4 14 04:04 min 02:57 min AP>RP
Aliaksandr Holubeu Belarus Male Yellow 34.2 1 03:01 min 02:56 min AP>RP
Ilya Kazak Belarus Male White 35 0 02:00 min 02:55 min

Day 2 Dyn

DYN

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Agnieszka KALSKA Poland Female White 107.5 0 33 m 215 m
Natallia Churylina Belarus Female White 65.5 0 50 m 131 m NR
Katsiaryna Spiryna Belarus Female White 60.5 0 55 m 121 m
Olga Kalinina Belarus Female White 58 0 51 m 116 m
Krystsina KUZHAL Belarus Female White 52 0 50 m 104 m
Oksana Bergman Russian Federation Female White 36.5 0 2 m 73 m
LIUDMILA SVINTSILAVA Belarus Female White 29 0 30 m 58 m
Male results
Aliaksandr ZAIKIN Belarus Male White 91.5 0 1 m 183 m NR
Marcin BARANOWSKI Poland Male White 86.5 0 51 m 173 m
Dzmitry Harshkou Belarus Male White 75 0 100 m 150 m
Dmitriy MAZEPIN Russian Federation Male White 74 0 100 m 148 m
Kanstantsin Kliots Belarus Male White 69 0 90 m 138 m
Igor Kolesen Belarus Male White 62.5 0 125 m 125 m
Roman Savyuk Belarus Male White 59 0 50 m 118 m
Andrey TARASOV Russian Federation Male White 54 0 101 m 108 m
Yahor Zaitsau Belarus Male White 49.5 0 60 m 99 m
Dmitry Ilin Russian Federation Male White 49.5 0 50 m 99 m
Pavel Semenov Belarus Male White 46.5 0 55 m 93 m
Ivashchenko Konstantin Belarus Male White 46 0 5 m 92 m
Pavel Shpak Belarus Male White 42 0 50 m 84 m
Dzmitry Maroz Belarus Male White 40.5 0 25 m 81 m
Maciej Brzozowski Poland Male White 40.5 0 2 m 81 m
Valery GONTCHAROV Belarus Male White 38 0 40 m 76 m
Vasiliy Vaganov Belarus Male White 37 0 50 m 74 m
Aliaksandr Starkou Belarus Male White 36.5 0 51 m 73 m
Siarhey Kruk Belarus Male White 33 0 40 m 66 m
Aliaksandr Holubeu Belarus Male White 32.5 0 30 m 65 m
Ilya Kazak Belarus Male White 28 0 40 m 56 m
Anatoli VASIUK Belarus Male Yellow 0 29.5 108 m 49 m AP>RP