Event Details

Event info

Svenska poolmästerskapen 2017

Start date: 30.06.2017
End date: 03.07.2017
Location: Borås, Sweden
Event Type: Pool Competition
Organizer: Peter BOIVIE
Disciplines: STA DYN DNF
Event Medic Name: Johan Thelaus
Event Medic Qualifications: Doctor
Safety plan: Fylls i senare
Minimum pool depth: 1.1
Maximum pool depth: 3
Main Judge: Eva Tommerup JOHNSEN
Assistant Judges: Not set
Additional Judges: Ola RANTALA
Nils MANNE

STA

STA

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Fiammetta SCALFATI Sweden Female Red 0 0 03:30 min 05:31 min SP, BO
Sofia TAPANI Sweden Female White 63 0 04:16 min 05:15 min
Linda STENMAN Sweden Female White 59.6 0 03:00 min 04:58 min
Nicole Edensbo Sweden Female Red 0 0 05:03 min 04:55 min SP
Marie DUBREMETZ France Female White 52.4 0 03:30 min 04:22 min
Emma Åkerrén Sweden Female White 51.2 0 03:00 min 04:16 min
Helen REKKE Sweden Female White 48.8 0 02:30 min 04:04 min
Rose-Marie Larsson Sweden Female White 44 0 01:30 min 03:40 min
Maria ARGENTEA Sweden Female White 36.8 0 00:01 min 03:04 min
Lina KINNER Sweden Female White 30.4 0 01:32 min 02:32 min
Male results
Valdemar KARLSSON Sweden Male Red 0 0 00:01 min 07:55 min SP Time 20s
Oskar SÄRNHOLM Sweden Male Red 0 0 04:00 min 07:28 min BO, SP, Touch
Piero GIOBBI Sweden Male White 76 0 05:37 min 06:20 min
Markus RYDH Sweden Male White 72.6 0 05:15 min 06:03 min
Hans FOGELBERG Sweden Male White 69.8 0 05:00 min 05:49 min
Johan HÄGG Sweden Male White 68.4 0 05:32 min 05:42 min
Per BENKOWSKI Sweden Male White 63.8 0 04:30 min 05:19 min
Robin Gunnarsson Sweden Male Red 0 0 03:30 min 05:14 min SP Time, SP
Oskar STRAND Sweden Male White 62.6 0 04:01 min 05:13 min
Anders LUNDBERG Sweden Male White 61.8 0 04:00 min 05:09 min
Mats Mårtensson Sweden Male White 60 0 02:00 min 05:00 min
Torbjörn NYMAN Sweden Male White 58 0 00:26 min 04:50 min
Robin SUNDÉN Sweden Male White 55.2 0 03:30 min 04:36 min
Björn CARLSSON Sweden Male Red 0 0 04:00 min 04:32 min Early start, SP, BO, Touch
Erik MILLES Sweden Male White 51 0 04:10 min 04:15 min
Singh NAVALKISHOR India Male White 50.2 0 00:01 min 04:11 min
Viktor Mårtensson Sweden Male White 49 0 01:00 min 04:05 min
Jan SVEDHOLM Sweden Male White 47.4 0 00:02 min 03:57 min
Mats TYBELL Sweden Male White 39.6 0 02:30 min 03:18 min
Peter BERGSTRÖM Sweden Male Red 0 0 02:30 min 03:11 min SP
Patrik Malmqvist Sweden Male White 29.8 0 02:03 min 02:29 min
Tomas JONSSON Sweden Male Yellow 0 49 05:17 min 01:12 min Short

DNF

DNF

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Sofia TAPANI Sweden Female White 59 0 105 m 118 m
Emma Åkerrén Sweden Female White 56 0 85 m 112 m
Nicole Edensbo Sweden Female White 54.5 0 83 m 109 m PB
Helen REKKE Sweden Female White 44.5 0 50 m 89 m
Rose-Marie Larsson Sweden Female White 43 0 55 m 86 m
Linda STENMAN Sweden Female White 38 0 52 m 76 m
Maria ARGENTEA Sweden Female White 31 0 1 m 62 m
Jeanette Fredenberg Sweden Female White 29.5 0 25 m 59 m
Lina KINNER Sweden Female White 28 0 33 m 56 m
Fiammetta SCALFATI Sweden Female Yellow 10 15 80 m 50 m Short
Male results
Valdemar KARLSSON Sweden Male White 79.5 0 134 m 159 m
Hans FOGELBERG Sweden Male White 79 0 100 m 158 m
Anders LUNDBERG Sweden Male White 75 0 118 m 150 m
Oskar SÄRNHOLM Sweden Male White 70 0 100 m 140 m
Johan HÄGG Sweden Male White 68.5 0 126 m 137 m
Tomas JONSSON Sweden Male White 63.5 0 119 m 127 m
Piero GIOBBI Sweden Male White 57.5 0 113 m 115 m
Robin Gunnarsson Sweden Male White 53.5 0 75 m 107 m
Jan SVEDHOLM Sweden Male Red 0 0 90 m 104 m SP
Markus RYDH Sweden Male White 51.5 0 102 m 103 m
Björn CARLSSON Sweden Male Red 0 0 90 m 103 m BO
Per BENKOWSKI Sweden Male White 50 0 75 m 100 m
Torbjörn NYMAN Sweden Male White 45.5 0 80 m 91 m
Singh NAVALKISHOR India Male Red 0 0 50 m 85 m Dip
Robin SUNDÉN Sweden Male White 39.5 0 50 m 79 m
Erik MILLES Sweden Male White 37.5 0 65 m 75 m
Mats TYBELL Sweden Male White 33.5 0 55 m 67 m
Patrik Malmqvist Sweden Male Yellow 29 0.5 60 m 59 m Short
Mats Mårtensson Sweden Male White 29 0 50 m 58 m
Viktor Mårtensson Sweden Male White 28 0 50 m 56 m
Peter BERGSTRÖM Sweden Male Red 0 0 25 m 50 m SP

DYN

DYN

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Sofia TAPANI Sweden Female White 82 0 153 m 164 m
Nicole Edensbo Sweden Female White 77 0 111 m 154 m
Emma Åkerrén Sweden Female White 75.5 0 100 m 151 m
Helen REKKE Sweden Female White 63.5 0 75 m 127 m
Jeanette Fredenberg Sweden Female White 57 0 25 m 114 m
Linda STENMAN Sweden Female White 53 0 75 m 106 m
Fiammetta SCALFATI Sweden Female White 50 0 25 m 100 m
Lina KINNER Sweden Female White 42.5 0 52 m 85 m
Maria ARGENTEA Sweden Female White 40.5 0 1 m 81 m
Rose-Marie Larsson Sweden Female White 38 0 75 m 76 m
Male results
Valdemar KARLSSON Sweden Male Red 0 0 1 m 208 m BO
Hans FOGELBERG Sweden Male White 102.5 0 125 m 205 m
Tomas JONSSON Sweden Male White 101.5 0 154 m 203 m
Robin Gunnarsson Sweden Male White 100.5 0 151 m 201 m
Johan HÄGG Sweden Male Yellow 82 1 165 m 166 m
Anders LUNDBERG Sweden Male White 79.5 0 126 m 159 m
Mats Mårtensson Sweden Male White 69 0 60 m 138 m
Torbjörn NYMAN Sweden Male White 67.5 0 95 m 135 m
Markus RYDH Sweden Male White 62.5 0 102 m 125 m
Jan SVEDHOLM Sweden Male White 62.5 0 101 m 125 m
Singh NAVALKISHOR India Male White 62 0 75 m 124 m
Erik MILLES Sweden Male White 58.5 0 90 m 117 m
Per BENKOWSKI Sweden Male White 53.5 0 75 m 107 m
Mats TYBELL Sweden Male Red 0 0 85 m 106 m DQ Start: Airways after 1.5m
Robin SUNDÉN Sweden Male White 50.5 0 75 m 101 m
Piero GIOBBI Sweden Male Yellow 43.5 6.5 113 m 100 m Short
Viktor Mårtensson Sweden Male White 44.5 0 50 m 89 m
Peter BERGSTRÖM Sweden Male White 41.5 0 75 m 83 m
Patrik Malmqvist Sweden Male White 39.5 0 75 m 79 m