Event Details

Event info

Pan Pacific Championship

Start date: 26.11.2015
End date: 26.11.2015
Location: ,
Event Type: Pool Competition
Disciplines: STA DNF DYN
Organizer: Judge ItTEST DUMMY
Main Judge: Jean-Pol FRANCOIS
Assistant Judges: Tracy RUSSELL
Jacqueline DENT
Samson MCADAM
Aya MIZUMURA
Additional Judges: John WRIGHT
Fran ROSE

Day 1

STA

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Wenjie LU China Female Red 0 0 04:10 min 07:17 min DQSP
Kathryn NEVATT New Zealand Female White 82 0 05:31 min 06:50 min OK
Amber BOURKE Australia Female White 67.4 0 01:16 min 05:37 min OK
Gemma COOKSON New Zealand Female Red 0 0 04:00 min 04:41 min DQSP
Michelle OOI Singapore Female White 55.4 0 00:30 min 04:37 min OK
Lucja NOWOWIEJSKI Poland Female White 52.2 0 01:30 min 04:21 min OK
Christie CATHERINE Australia Female White 49.8 0 01:30 min 04:09 min OK
Jodie MURPHY Australia Female White 49.6 0 01:00 min 04:08 min OK
Mandy SUMNER United States Female White 41.6 0 00:30 min 03:28 min OK
Natasha DARKE Australia Female Red 0 0 02:31 min 03:07 min DQOTHER
Nathalia LUTER Malaysia Female White 37.4 0 01:30 min 03:07 min OK
Nora LESTARI Indonesia Female White 30.2 0 02:31 min 02:31 min OK
Male results
Alexey MOLCHANOV Russian Federation Male White 96.2 0 02:00 min 08:01 min OK
Anthony WILLIAMS New Zealand Male White 84.2 0 04:00 min 07:01 min OK
Pierre CRUBILLE New Caledonia Male White 80.8 0 05:50 min 06:44 min OK
Jonathan CHONG Singapore Male White 75.4 0 03:30 min 06:17 min OK
Gregory NOGUIER France Male White 75 0 01:30 min 06:15 min OK
Chris MARSHALL New Zealand Male White 75 0 00:01 min 06:15 min OK
Luis RAMIREZ Venezuela Male White 74.4 0 05:00 min 06:12 min OK
Phil CLAYTON New Zealand Male White 72 0 04:35 min 06:00 min OK
Lewis JONES Australia Male White 71 0 01:30 min 05:55 min OK
Mohd Azam ABDUL HAMID Malaysia Male White 65.8 0 04:11 min 05:29 min OK
Daron JOSEPH Australia Male White 64 0 02:00 min 05:20 min OK
Adam SELLARS Australia Male White 61.8 0 02:00 min 05:09 min OK
Leigh WOOLLEY Australia Male White 60.4 0 01:01 min 05:02 min OK
Shigeki MORIYA Japan Male White 60.2 0 04:02 min 05:01 min OK
Jack HATFIELD Australia Male White 60.2 0 02:30 min 05:01 min OK
Mikhael DOMINICO Indonesia Male White 58.4 0 03:30 min 04:52 min OK
Frederic MAIRE Australia Male White 57.8 0 04:30 min 04:49 min OK
Liangzhou HOU Australia Male Red 0 0 01:31 min 04:49 min DQSP
Paul MCKEOWN Ireland Male White 56.2 0 03:02 min 04:41 min OK
Pejman SIAVOSHI International Male White 55.4 0 03:10 min 04:37 min OK
Ayman ABDIN Egypt Male White 54.2 0 04:00 min 04:31 min OK
Markus JERGER Germany Male Yellow 53 1 01:00 min 04:29 min PEN
Valerie CHIA Singapore Male White 53.6 0 00:01 min 04:28 min OK
Andrew KELLY Australia Male White 53.2 0 00:30 min 04:26 min OK
Mark WILLIAMS Australia Male White 52.2 0 02:00 min 04:21 min OK
Brent QUILLIAM Australia Male White 48.6 0 02:00 min 04:03 min OK
Mariam ALQATTAN International Male White 43.4 0 01:00 min 03:37 min OK
Shiro KAWAMURA Japan Male White 42.4 0 00:01 min 03:32 min OK
Kimberley Wan Xian CHAI Malaysia Male Red 0 0 02:30 min 03:16 min DQOTHER

DNF

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Amber BOURKE Australia Female Red 0 0 66 m 154 m DQSP
Kathryn NEVATT New Zealand Female White 70.5 0 117 m 141 m OK
Wenjie LU China Female Yellow 54 5 77 m 117 m PEN
Gemma COOKSON New Zealand Female White 57 0 101 m 114 m OK
Lucja NOWOWIEJSKI Poland Female White 55 0 101 m 110 m OK
Michelle OOI Singapore Female White 42.5 0 25 m 85 m OK
Jodie MURPHY Australia Female White 40 0 7 m 80 m OK
Christie CATHERINE Australia Female Red 0 0 30 m 79 m DQOTHER
Natasha DARKE Australia Female White 37.5 0 12 m 75 m OK
Mandy SUMNER United States Female Red 0 0 25 m 69 m DQSP
Lauren CAMEO Australia Female White 31 0 26 m 62 m OK
Nora LESTARI Indonesia Female White 28.5 0 5 m 57 m OK
Nathalia LUTER Malaysia Female White 26.5 0 12 m 53 m OK
Male results
Leigh WOOLLEY Australia Male White 92 0 31 m 184 m OK
Alexey MOLCHANOV Russian Federation Male White 81 0 75 m 162 m OK
Chris MARSHALL New Zealand Male White 79.5 0 1 m 159 m OK
Anthony WILLIAMS New Zealand Male Yellow 78 1 160 m 158 m PEN
Pierre CRUBILLE New Caledonia Male White 79 0 76 m 158 m OK
Shigeki MORIYA Japan Male White 75 0 1 m 150 m OK
Jack HATFIELD Australia Male White 63.5 0 75 m 127 m OK
Lewis JONES Australia Male White 63 0 103 m 126 m OK
Mark WILLIAMS Australia Male White 62.5 0 35 m 125 m OK
Paul MCKEOWN Ireland Male Red 0 0 1 m 118 m DQBO
Jonathan CHONG Singapore Male White 58.5 0 57 m 117 m OK
Craig DE VOS Australia Male White 57 0 64 m 114 m OK
Phil CLAYTON New Zealand Male White 56 0 49 m 112 m OK
Daron JOSEPH Australia Male Red 0 0 25 m 110 m DQBO
Frederic MAIRE Australia Male White 53 0 82 m 106 m OK
Luis RAMIREZ Venezuela Male White 50.5 0 50 m 101 m OK
Brent QUILLIAM Australia Male Yellow 38 12 125 m 100 m PEN
Ayman ABDIN Egypt Male White 50 0 75 m 100 m OK
Pejman SIAVOSHI International Male Red 0 0 60 m 97 m DQBO
Adam SELLARS Australia Male White 46 0 50 m 92 m OK
Liangzhou HOU Australia Male White 45.5 0 51 m 91 m OK
Markus JERGER Germany Male White 45 0 25 m 90 m OK
Mohd Azam ABDUL HAMID Malaysia Male White 44 0 65 m 88 m OK
Mikhael DOMINICO Indonesia Male White 39.5 0 51 m 79 m OK
Shiro KAWAMURA Japan Male White 30.5 0 56 m 61 m OK
Kimberley Wan Xian CHAI Malaysia Male White 30 0 25 m 60 m OK
Valerie CHIA Singapore Male White 29.5 0 18 m 59 m OK
Walter JOHNSON United States Male White 25 0 1 m 50 m OK

DYN

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Amber BOURKE Australia Female White 91.5 0 14 m 183 m OK
Kathryn NEVATT New Zealand Female White 86 0 137 m 172 m OK
Wenjie LU China Female White 78.5 0 103 m 157 m OK
Anh TU Australia Female White 75 0 40 m 150 m OK
Gemma COOKSON New Zealand Female White 70.5 0 103 m 141 m OK
Natasha DARKE Australia Female Yellow 60 5 1 m 131 m PEN
Michelle OOI Singapore Female White 62.5 0 30 m 125 m OK
Lucja NOWOWIEJSKI Poland Female White 58 0 5 m 116 m OK
Jodie MURPHY Australia Female White 55 0 7 m 110 m OK
Christie CATHERINE Australia Female White 51.5 0 60 m 103 m OK
Nathalia LUTER Malaysia Female White 50.5 0 51 m 101 m OK
Mandy SUMNER United States Female White 42.5 0 25 m 85 m OK
Lauren CAMEO Australia Female White 41 0 30 m 82 m OK
Nora LESTARI Indonesia Female White 40.5 0 25 m 81 m OK
Male results
Alexey MOLCHANOV Russian Federation Male White 118 0 105 m 236 m OK
Chris MARSHALL New Zealand Male White 115 0 1 m 230 m OK
Anthony WILLIAMS New Zealand Male White 111.5 0 100 m 223 m OK
Pierre CRUBILLE New Caledonia Male White 100.5 0 101 m 201 m OK
Brent QUILLIAM Australia Male White 100 0 10 m 200 m OK
Phil CLAYTON New Zealand Male White 100 0 1 m 200 m OK
Mark WILLIAMS Australia Male White 90.5 0 10 m 181 m OK
Shigeki MORIYA Japan Male White 89.5 0 1 m 179 m OK
Frederic MAIRE Australia Male Red 0 0 140 m 174 m DQSP
Craig DE VOS Australia Male Red 0 0 12 m 173 m DQBO
Lewis JONES Australia Male White 86 0 13 m 172 m OK
Leigh WOOLLEY Australia Male White 75.5 0 31 m 151 m OK
Jack HATFIELD Australia Male White 75 0 75 m 150 m OK
Daron JOSEPH Australia Male Red 0 0 30 m 150 m DQBO
Paul MCKEOWN Ireland Male White 75 0 25 m 150 m OK
Jonathan CHONG Singapore Male White 73 0 58 m 146 m OK
Liangzhou HOU Australia Male White 66 0 51 m 132 m OK
Adam SELLARS Australia Male White 66 0 45 m 132 m OK
Shiro KAWAMURA Japan Male White 64.5 0 77 m 129 m OK
Mohd Azam ABDUL HAMID Malaysia Male Red 0 0 81 m 128 m DQBO
Luis RAMIREZ Venezuela Male White 63 0 75 m 126 m OK
Markus JERGER Germany Male Red 0 0 51 m 124 m DQOTHER
Valerie CHIA Singapore Male White 60.5 0 1 m 121 m OK
Andrew KELLY Australia Male White 59.5 0 18 m 119 m OK
Ayman ABDIN Egypt Male White 53 0 75 m 106 m OK
Mikhael DOMINICO Indonesia Male White 51.5 0 65 m 103 m OK
Walter JOHNSON United States Male White 50.5 0 1 m 101 m OK
Pejman SIAVOSHI International Male White 50 0 70 m 100 m OK
Kimberley Wan Xian CHAI Malaysia Male White 44 0 50 m 88 m OK
Mariam ALQATTAN International Male White 35.5 0 25 m 71 m OK