Event Details

Event info

The Silesia Freediving Pool Cup

Start date: 11.12.2015
End date: 11.12.2015
Location: ,
Event Type: Pool Competition
Organizer: Judge It TEST DUMMY
Disciplines: STA DNF DYN
Main Judge: Bartosz MORAWIEC
Assistant Judges: Not set
Additional Judges: Radoslaw GACA
Tomasz NITKA

Day 1

STA

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Gabriela GREZLOVA Czech Republic Female White 74 0 02:30 min 06:10 min OK
Julia KOZERSKA Poland Female White 64.2 0 00:01 min 05:21 min OK
Barbora IVANSKA Czech Republic Female White 60.6 0 05:00 min 05:03 min OK
Justyna OLES Poland Female White 60 0 02:40 min 05:00 min OK
Magdalena SOLICH-TALANDA Poland Female White 58 0 03:00 min 04:50 min OK
Rastislava ROSINSKA Slovakia Female White 57.8 0 00:30 min 04:49 min OK
Jarmila SLOVENCÍKOVÁ Czech Republic Female White 53 0 01:00 min 04:25 min OK
Jana BALOUNOVA Czech Republic Female White 49.4 0 03:01 min 04:07 min OK
Justyna NOWAK-FERENSZTAJN Poland Female White 44.6 0 02:00 min 03:43 min OK
Anette Rafen OTTZEN Denmark Female White 42 0 03:06 min 03:30 min OK
Male results
Martin VALENTA Czech Republic Male White 100.2 0 00:01 min 08:21 min OK
Mateusz MALINA Poland Male White 96 0 00:56 min 08:00 min OK
Robert CETLER Poland Male White 82.8 0 01:00 min 06:54 min OK
Bronislaw KOKOT Poland Male White 81.4 0 04:00 min 06:47 min OK
Martin ZAJAC Slovakia Male White 78 0 06:00 min 06:30 min OK
Aleksander RYSZKA Poland Male White 77.6 0 01:01 min 06:28 min OK
Jacek POLAK Poland Male White 73.4 0 00:01 min 06:07 min OK
Karol KARCZ Poland Male White 72.8 0 04:00 min 06:04 min OK
Marcin BARANOWSKI Poland Male Red 0 0 01:00 min 06:03 min DQBO
Michal BOCHENEK Poland Male White 72.2 0 02:00 min 06:01 min OK
Michal PERNICA Czech Republic Male Red 0 0 04:12 min 05:56 min DQSP
Daniel NOWODYLA Poland Male White 67.2 0 04:00 min 05:36 min OK
Kamil VYSTEJN Czech Republic Male White 65.8 0 02:00 min 05:29 min OK
Mateusz WLODARZ Poland Male White 65.4 0 05:01 min 05:27 min OK
Irek WOLANIN Poland Male White 60.4 0 01:51 min 05:02 min OK
Lukasz SIERANT Poland Male White 60.4 0 01:00 min 05:02 min OK
Bartosz LUBECKI Poland Male White 59 0 00:01 min 04:55 min OK
Marcin RUTKOWSKI Poland Male White 58.4 0 02:00 min 04:52 min OK
Piotr RAJCZAKOWSKI Poland Male White 52 0 03:00 min 04:20 min OK
Pawel ROGUSKI Poland Male Yellow 49 1 03:10 min 04:12 min PEN
Michal DABROWSKI Poland Male White 48.8 0 01:31 min 04:04 min OK
Lukasz LIS Poland Male White 48.6 0 01:00 min 04:03 min OK
Romuald WIAZ Poland Male Red 0 0 01:00 min 03:40 min DQSP
Lukasz WIECKOWSKI Poland Male White 39.6 0 03:00 min 03:18 min OK
Piotr PALACZ Poland Male White 36.8 0 03:00 min 03:04 min OK
Miroslav SEVCIK Czech Republic Male Yellow 24 12 04:04 min 03:03 min PEN
Mikkel BRANTH Denmark Male White 30.6 0 00:30 min 02:33 min OK

DNF

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Anette Rafen OTTZEN Denmark Female White 69.5 0 26 m 139 m OK
Magdalena SOLICH-TALANDA Poland Female White 68 0 101 m 136 m OK
Julia KOZERSKA Poland Female White 66 0 111 m 132 m OK
Justyna OLES Poland Female Red 0 0 60 m 109 m DQSP
Barbora IVANSKA Czech Republic Female White 53 0 57 m 106 m OK
Rastislava ROSINSKA Slovakia Female White 50 0 55 m 100 m OK
Jarmila SLOVENCÍKOVÁ Czech Republic Female White 48 0 60 m 96 m OK
Jana BALOUNOVA Czech Republic Female White 43 0 58 m 86 m OK
Justyna NOWAK-FERENSZTAJN Poland Female White 43 0 25 m 86 m OK
Gabriela GREZLOVA Czech Republic Female White 42 0 51 m 84 m OK
Male results
Mateusz MALINA Poland Male White 100 0 1 m 200 m OK
Martin VALENTA Czech Republic Male Red 0 0 140 m 175 m DQBO
Krzysztof DABROWSKI Poland Male Red 0 0 1 m 175 m DQOTHER
Kamil VYSTEJN Czech Republic Male White 80 0 130 m 160 m OK
Karol KARCZ Poland Male Red 0 0 130 m 150 m DQBO
Robert CETLER Poland Male White 75 0 89 m 150 m OK
Aleksander RYSZKA Poland Male White 66 0 55 m 132 m OK
Martin ZAJAC Slovakia Male White 65 0 125 m 130 m OK
Marcin BARANOWSKI Poland Male White 64.5 0 104 m 129 m OK
Michal DABROWSKI Poland Male White 62.5 0 125 m 125 m OK
Michal BOCHENEK Poland Male White 62.5 0 100 m 125 m OK
Jacek POLAK Poland Male White 59 0 76 m 118 m OK
Michal PERNICA Czech Republic Male White 58.5 0 87 m 117 m OK
Mateusz WLODARZ Poland Male White 57.5 0 75 m 115 m OK
Lukasz WIECKOWSKI Poland Male White 57 0 75 m 114 m OK
Pawel ROGUSKI Poland Male White 55 0 55 m 110 m OK
Bartosz LUBECKI Poland Male Red 0 0 101 m 100 m DQBO
Daniel NOWODYLA Poland Male White 50 0 100 m 100 m OK
Marcin RUTKOWSKI Poland Male White 50 0 50 m 100 m OK
Lukasz SIERANT Poland Male White 50 0 25 m 100 m OK
Irek WOLANIN Poland Male White 42 0 51 m 84 m OK
Piotr PALACZ Poland Male White 41.5 0 50 m 83 m OK
Bronislaw KOKOT Poland Male White 40 0 50 m 80 m OK
Piotr RAJCZAKOWSKI Poland Male White 37.5 0 75 m 75 m OK
Lukasz LIS Poland Male White 33 0 25 m 66 m OK
Mikkel BRANTH Denmark Male White 27 0 26 m 54 m OK
Romuald WIAZ Poland Male White 25 0 25 m 50 m OK

DYN

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Magdalena SOLICH-TALANDA Poland Female White 99 0 1 m 198 m OK
Julia KOZERSKA Poland Female White 89 0 133 m 178 m OK
Barbora IVANSKA Czech Republic Female White 87.5 0 135 m 175 m OK
Anette Rafen OTTZEN Denmark Female White 67 0 126 m 134 m OK
Rastislava ROSINSKA Slovakia Female White 62.5 0 100 m 125 m OK
Jarmila SLOVENCÍKOVÁ Czech Republic Female White 57 0 102 m 114 m OK
Justyna OLES Poland Female White 56 0 60 m 112 m OK
Gabriela GREZLOVA Czech Republic Female White 54 0 100 m 108 m OK
Jana BALOUNOVA Czech Republic Female White 52.5 0 77 m 105 m OK
Justyna NOWAK-FERENSZTAJN Poland Female White 37.5 0 25 m 75 m OK
Male results
Martin VALENTA Czech Republic Male White 125 0 126 m 250 m OK
Krzysztof DABROWSKI Poland Male White 100 0 1 m 200 m OK
Robert CETLER Poland Male White 93 0 89 m 186 m OK
Karol KARCZ Poland Male White 89.5 0 175 m 179 m OK
Mateusz MALINA Poland Male White 89 0 177 m 178 m OK
Miroslav SEVCIK Czech Republic Male White 88 0 150 m 176 m OK
Martin ZAJAC Slovakia Male White 87.5 0 175 m 175 m OK
Aleksander RYSZKA Poland Male White 87.5 0 44 m 175 m OK
Marcin BARANOWSKI Poland Male White 80.5 0 115 m 161 m OK
Michal DABROWSKI Poland Male White 77.5 0 150 m 155 m OK
Kamil VYSTEJN Czech Republic Male Yellow 70 5 160 m 150 m PEN
Michal PERNICA Czech Republic Male White 75 0 115 m 150 m OK
Michal BOCHENEK Poland Male White 66.5 0 100 m 133 m OK
Daniel NOWODYLA Poland Male White 62.5 0 100 m 125 m OK
Jacek POLAK Poland Male White 62.5 0 77 m 125 m OK
Lukasz SIERANT Poland Male White 62.5 0 25 m 125 m OK
Bartosz LUBECKI Poland Male Yellow 56 3 126 m 119 m PEN
Pawel ROGUSKI Poland Male White 58 0 55 m 116 m OK
Mateusz WLODARZ Poland Male White 54 0 75 m 108 m OK
Piotr RAJCZAKOWSKI Poland Male White 52 0 100 m 104 m OK
Piotr PALACZ Poland Male White 50 0 75 m 100 m OK
Marcin RUTKOWSKI Poland Male White 43 0 50 m 86 m OK
Romuald WIAZ Poland Male White 42 0 50 m 84 m OK
Mikkel BRANTH Denmark Male Yellow 18 20 115 m 75 m PEN
Lukasz WIECKOWSKI Poland Male White 37.5 0 75 m 75 m OK
Bronislaw KOKOT Poland Male White 37.5 0 50 m 75 m OK
Irek WOLANIN Poland Male White 32 0 51 m 64 m OK
Lukasz LIS Poland Male White 30.5 0 25 m 61 m OK