Event Details

Event info

AFIA Personal Challenge 2013 in KOREA

Start date: 08.12.2013
End date: 08.12.2013
Location: ,
Event Type: Pool Competition
Organizer: Judge It TEST DUMMY
Disciplines: STA DNF DYN
Main Judge: Kattie LUSSIER
Assistant Judges: Not set
Additional Judges: Myoungho NOH
Ahreum BAEK
Dorim JE

Day 1

STA

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Male results
Taegyu YANG Korea, Republic of Male Red 0 0 02:00 min 05:03 min DQBO
Hun KIM Korea, Republic of Male White 58.2 0 03:00 min 04:51 min OK
Nakyeong LEE Korea, Republic of Male White 55.4 0 02:00 min 04:37 min OK
Jihun SHIN Korea, Republic of Male White 49.6 0 03:00 min 04:08 min OK
Kim SEHUN Korea, Republic of Male White 46.2 0 01:00 min 03:51 min OK
Hyungjun KIM Korea, Republic of Male Red 0 0 02:30 min 03:43 min DQSP
Ockjin KIM Korea, Republic of Male White 43.4 0 02:00 min 03:37 min OK
Youngho HWANG Korea, Republic of Male White 43 0 01:00 min 03:35 min OK
Hongjung KIM Korea, Republic of Male White 42 0 02:30 min 03:30 min OK
Jihyang Surk Australia Male White 40.6 0 02:00 min 03:23 min OK
Yongbae LEE Korea, Republic of Male White 38.2 0 02:00 min 03:11 min OK
Kyungup MIN Korea, Republic of Male White 37.4 0 02:00 min 03:07 min OK
Sangseon KIM Korea, Republic of Male White 36 0 02:00 min 03:00 min OK
Haeyoung CHO Korea, Republic of Male White 34.6 0 01:00 min 02:53 min OK
Byeongsu KIM Korea, Republic of Male White 30.8 0 02:00 min 02:34 min OK

DNF

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Male results
Taegyu YANG Korea, Republic of Male Red 0 0 25 m 109 m DQSP
Kim SEHUN Korea, Republic of Male White 42 0 25 m 84 m OK
Jaegyeong YU Korea, Republic of Male White 37.5 0 50 m 75 m OK
Hongjung KIM Korea, Republic of Male White 33.5 0 30 m 67 m OK
Sangrok PARK Korea, Republic of Male Red 0 0 20 m 54 m DQSP
Nayoung YU Korea, Republic of Male White 25 0 25 m 50 m OK
Sangseon KIM Korea, Republic of Male White 21 0 25 m 42 m OK
Jungsun SHIM Korea, Republic of Male White 19 0 10 m 38 m OK
Kyungup MIN Korea, Republic of Male White 19 0 10 m 38 m OK

DYN

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Male results
Yunho CHOI Korea, Republic of Male White 50.5 0 50 m 101 m OK
Ockjin KIM Korea, Republic of Male Yellow 36 5 50 m 83 m PEN
Jihun SHIN Korea, Republic of Male White 37.5 0 50 m 75 m OK
Jihyang Surk Australia Male White 36 0 50 m 72 m OK
Hyungjun KIM Korea, Republic of Male White 35 0 30 m 70 m OK
Yongbae LEE Korea, Republic of Male Yellow 19 10 25 m 58 m PEN
Youngho HWANG Korea, Republic of Male White 25.5 0 25 m 51 m OK
Soyoung KIM Korea, Republic of Male White 25 0 25 m 50 m OK