Event Details

Event info

AFIA pool competition

Start date: 28.04.2013
End date: 28.04.2013
Location: ,
Event Type: Pool Competition
Organizer: Judge It TEST DUMMY
Disciplines: STA DNF DYN
Main Judge: Kattie LUSSIER
Assistant Judges: Not set
Additional Judges: Myoungho NOH

Day 1

STA

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Male results
Sang Hoon JU Korea, Republic of Male White 72.2 0 03:30 min 06:01 min OK
Wonsik HAN Korea, Republic of Male Red 0 0 00:01 min 05:58 min DQBO
Sung Chul KIM Korea, Republic of Male White 56.6 0 03:00 min 04:43 min OK
Donghwa LEE Korea, Republic of Male White 56.4 0 02:30 min 04:42 min OK
Kyoungteak KIM Korea, Republic of Male White 53.4 0 03:30 min 04:27 min OK
Ahreum BAEK Korea, Republic of Male Red 0 0 02:00 min 04:20 min DQSP
Kim SEHUN Korea, Republic of Male Red 0 0 01:00 min 04:18 min DQSP
Ina KA Korea, Republic of Male White 42.2 0 01:00 min 03:31 min OK
Nakyeong LEE Korea, Republic of Male White 41.8 0 02:30 min 03:29 min OK
Sungmin KIM Korea, Republic of Male White 41.8 0 01:00 min 03:29 min OK
Byungseok KIM Korea, Republic of Male White 41.4 0 02:00 min 03:27 min OK
Sang Yun KWON Korea, Republic of Male White 41.2 0 02:00 min 03:26 min OK
Myunghee LYUE Korea, Republic of Male White 39.4 0 02:00 min 03:17 min OK
Inlae JO Korea, Republic of Male Red -6 6 03:30 min 03:00 min DQSP
Jongho KIM Korea, Republic of Male Yellow 12 9 02:30 min 01:45 min PEN
Yonghyun KIM Korea, Republic of Male White 20.2 0 01:00 min 01:41 min OK
Soohyun KIM Korea, Republic of Male Yellow 17 1 01:00 min 01:28 min PEN

DNF

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Male results
Donghwa LEE Korea, Republic of Male White 53.5 0 75 m 107 m OK
Sung Chul KIM Korea, Republic of Male White 50 0 50 m 100 m OK
Kim SEHUN Korea, Republic of Male White 37 0 10 m 74 m OK
Byungseok KIM Korea, Republic of Male White 12.5 0 25 m 25 m OK

DYN

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Male results
Sung Chul KIM Korea, Republic of Male White 62.5 0 75 m 125 m OK
Sang Hoon JU Korea, Republic of Male Red 0 0 100 m 118 m DQSP
Ina KA Korea, Republic of Male White 50 0 50 m 100 m OK
Ahreum BAEK Korea, Republic of Male White 50 0 1 m 100 m OK
Sang Yun KWON Korea, Republic of Male White 45 0 50 m 90 m OK
Kyoungteak KIM Korea, Republic of Male Yellow 32 5 50 m 75 m PEN
Sungmin KIM Korea, Republic of Male White 33 0 25 m 66 m OK
Soohyun KIM Korea, Republic of Male Red 0 0 25 m 63 m DQOTHER
Inlae JO Korea, Republic of Male White 30 0 50 m 60 m OK
Myunghee LYUE Korea, Republic of Male White 28 0 50 m 56 m OK
Jongho KIM Korea, Republic of Male White 25 0 50 m 50 m OK
Yonghyun KIM Korea, Republic of Male White 25 0 25 m 50 m OK
Nakyeong LEE Korea, Republic of Male Red 0 0 35 m 41 m DQOTHER