Event Details

Event info

Austria Hydro Dynamic 2016

Start date: 29.10.2016
End date: 30.10.2016
Location: Maria Enzersdorf, Austria
Event Type: Pool Competition
Organizer: Christian FOETINGER
Disciplines: STA DYN DNF
Event Medic Name: N/A
Event Medic Qualifications: N/A
Main Judge: Mario ZUZIC
Assistant Judges: Not set
Additional Judges: Jakob GALBAVY
Henriette KISSLING
Isabella KARST

Day: 10/29/2016

STA

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Veronika DITTES Austria Female White 84 0 04:30 min 07:00 min
Alena KONECNA Czech Republic Female White 68 0 00:01 min 05:40 min
Agnieszka KALSKA Poland Female White 65 0 00:01 min 05:25 min
Stephanie AICHNER Austria Female White 63.6 0 04:45 min 05:18 min
Barbara JESCHKE Germany Female White 55.8 0 04:01 min 04:39 min
Male results
Martin VALENTA Czech Republic Male White 104 0 05:02 min 08:40 min
Markus WURM Austria Male White 69.4 0 04:30 min 05:47 min
Ralph STAUDIGL Austria Male White 66.2 0 04:00 min 05:31 min
Martin CERNEK Austria Male White 62 0 03:30 min 05:10 min
Thomas OBERHUBER Austria Male White 61 0 00:01 min 05:05 min
Miroslav SEVCIK Czech Republic Male White 60 0 03:00 min 05:00 min
Walter MANNSBERGER Austria Male White 25.2 0 01:00 min 02:06 min
Robert GROŠETA Slovenia Male Red 0 0 04:00 min 00:00 min SP failed

DYN

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Agnieszka KALSKA Poland Female White 83.5 0 1 m 167 m
Alena KONECNA Czech Republic Female White 83 0 1 m 166 m
Barbara JESCHKE Germany Female White 67 0 111 m 134 m
Stephanie AICHNER Austria Female White 59.5 0 104 m 119 m
Veronika DITTES Austria Female White 50 0 50 m 100 m
Male results
Martin VALENTA Czech Republic Male White 136.5 0 51 m 273 m NR
Miroslav SEVCIK Czech Republic Male White 95 0 151 m 190 m
Robert GROŠETA Slovenia Male White 83 0 1 m 166 m
Thomas OBERHUBER Austria Male White 75 0 1 m 150 m
Markus WURM Austria Male White 55 0 50 m 110 m
Ralph STAUDIGL Austria Male White 51.5 0 2 m 103 m
Martin CERNEK Austria Male White 50 0 75 m 100 m
Walter MANNSBERGER Austria Male White 50 0 50 m 100 m