Event Details

Event info

Athens Apnea 5- 20 march

Start date: 05.03.2016
End date: 18.03.2016
Location: Thessaloniki, Greece
Event Type: Pool Competition
Organizer: Judge It TEST DUMMY
Disciplines: STA DYN DNF
Event Medic Name: na
Event Medic Qualifications: na
Main Judge: Evaggelos Vasilikos
Assistant Judges: Not set
Additional Judges: Aris MOUKAS
Efi SANTA

Day: 3/5/2016

DYN

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Ioanna ATHANASIADI Greece Female White 62.5 0 109 m 125 m
Alkisti VOURAKI Greece Female White 57 0 71 m 114 m
Gyzi KATERINA Greece Female White 54 0 100 m 108 m
Stavroula KONTOROUSI Greece Female White 44.5 0 79 m 89 m
Vivian NIKOLOUDI Greece Female White 38 0 56 m 76 m
Anna CHALARI Greece Female White 25 0 10 m 50 m
Male results
Giannis KOTHONIDIS Greece Male White 132.5 0 75 m 265 m
Aggelos GRIVAS Greece Male White 99.5 0 101 m 199 m
Christos PAPADOPOULOS Greece Male White 94 0 157 m 188 m
Giannis GIAGKINIS Greece Male White 87.5 0 100 m 175 m
Yiorgos MITROPOULOS Greece Male White 86 0 140 m 172 m
Antonis MIMIKOS Greece Male White 67.5 0 100 m 135 m
Nikos TSIGOS Greece Male White 62.5 0 100 m 125 m
Tasos GRILLAKIS Greece Male White 58.5 0 53 m 117 m
Michel FILINIS Brazil Male White 56.5 0 86 m 113 m
Dimitris KEFALAS Greece Male White 41 0 1 m 82 m
Nassos FANOS Greece Male White 37.5 0 65 m 75 m
Alexandros RIZOS Greece Male White 30.5 0 60 m 61 m
Giorgos MITSOPOULOS Greece Male Red 0 0 0 m 0 m DNS

STA

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Elissavet SKEPARNIA Greece Female White 53.4 0 04:00 min 04:27 min
Ioanna ATHANASIADI Greece Female White 51.4 0 02:10 min 04:17 min
Alkisti VOURAKI Greece Female White 50 0 03:13 min 04:10 min
Vivian NIKOLOUDI Greece Female White 48.4 0 03:00 min 04:02 min
Stavroula KONTOROUSI Greece Female White 36.6 0 02:50 min 03:03 min
Anna CHALARI Greece Female White 28.2 0 01:00 min 02:21 min
Male results
Aristides IOANNIDIS Greece Male White 70.4 0 05:20 min 05:52 min
Alexandros CHADIARIS Greece Male White 69.4 0 04:00 min 05:47 min
Alexandros KOUKOS Greece Male White 65.4 0 05:02 min 05:27 min
Giorgos SKANDALIS Greece Male White 62.6 0 03:33 min 05:13 min
Yiorgos MITROPOULOS Greece Male White 61.2 0 03:30 min 05:06 min
Christos PAPADOPOULOS Greece Male White 60.2 0 03:00 min 05:01 min
Antonis MIMIKOS Greece Male White 60 0 01:00 min 05:00 min
Michel FILINIS Brazil Male White 59.6 0 03:21 min 04:58 min
Aggelos GRIVAS Greece Male White 54.8 0 03:45 min 04:34 min
Stelios MIMIKOS Greece Male Yellow 41.6 6.2 04:30 min 03:59 min
Nassos FANOS Greece Male White 44 0 02:15 min 03:40 min
Tasos GRILLAKIS Greece Male White 41.8 0 03:00 min 03:29 min
Giannis GIAGKINIS Greece Male Yellow 25.2 8.4 03:30 min 02:48 min
Dimitris KEFALAS Greece Male White 35.8 0 00:05 min 02:29 min

DNF

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Ioanna ATHANASIADI Greece Female White 42 0 55 m 84 m
Stavroula KONTOROUSI Greece Female White 34 0 59 m 68 m
Vivian NIKOLOUDI Greece Female White 30 0 35 m 60 m
Male results
Aristides IOANNIDIS Greece Male White 88 0 1 m 176 m
Dimitris KOUMOULOS Greece Male White 63 0 100 m 126 m
Tasos GRILLAKIS Greece Male White 53.5 0 37 m 107 m
Antonis MIMIKOS Greece Male White 52 0 60 m 104 m
Stelios MIMIKOS Greece Male White 52 0 1 m 104 m
Giannis KOTHONIDIS Greece Male Yellow 25 25 150 m 100 m
Michel FILINIS Brazil Male White 42 0 66 m 84 m
Alexandros CHADIARIS Greece Male White 41 0 50 m 82 m
Alexandros RIZOS Greece Male Yellow 21 7 70 m 56 m
Dimitris KEFALAS Greece Male White 27.5 0 50 m 55 m