Event Details

Event info

Athens Apnea 4 - 24.1.2016

Start date: 04.01.2016
End date: 16.01.2016
Location: Thessaloniki, Greece
Event Type: Pool Competition
Disciplines: STA DYN DNF
Organizer: MarioZUZIC
Event Medic Name: na
Event Medic Qualifications: na
Main Judge: Evaggelos Vasilikos
Assistant Judges: Not set
Additional Judges: Alexandros CHADIARIS

Day: 1/4/2016

STA

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Efi SANTA Greece Female White 38.2 0 02:19 min 03:11 min
Stavroula KONTOROUSI Greece Female White 35.2 0 00:29 min 02:56 min
Anna CHALARI Greece Female White 25.2 0 01:00 min 02:06 min
Male results
Aristides IOANNIDIS Greece Male White 75.6 0 05:20 min 06:18 min
Aggelos GRIVAS Greece Male White 74.8 0 03:45 min 06:14 min
Giannis KOTHONIDIS Greece Male White 63.8 0 04:45 min 05:19 min
Iasonas PANAGOS Greece Male White 62.4 0 03:31 min 05:12 min
Giorgos SKANDALIS Greece Male White 61.4 0 00:01 min 05:07 min
Michel FILINIS Brazil Male White 51 0 03:03 min 04:15 min
Christos PAPADOPOULOS Greece Male White 36.8 0 03:00 min 03:04 min

DYN

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Efi SANTA Greece Female White 76 0 90 m 152 m
Stavroula KONTOROUSI Greece Female White 38.5 0 50 m 77 m
Anna CHALARI Greece Female White 25 0 20 m 50 m
Male results
Aris MOUKAS Greece Male White 106 0 169 m 212 m
Christos PAPADOPOULOS Greece Male White 102.5 0 103 m 205 m
Giorgos PANAGIOTAKIS Greece Male White 102 0 1 m 204 m
Aggelos GRIVAS Greece Male White 88 0 101 m 176 m
Yiorgos MITROPOULOS Greece Male White 82.5 0 150 m 165 m
Yiotis ANTONIOU Cyprus Male White 67 0 111 m 134 m
Christos POLITIS Greece Male White 67 0 1 m 134 m
Kyriakos LEFKONITZIATIS Cyprus Male White 59.5 0 75 m 119 m
Iasonas PANAGOS Greece Male White 50 0 51 m 100 m
Michel FILINIS Brazil Male White 48.5 0 60 m 97 m
Tasos GRILLAKIS Greece Male White 42.5 0 53 m 85 m
Giorgos MITSOPOULOS Greece Male Red 0 0 0 m 0 m DNS

DNF

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Efi SANTA Greece Female White 41.5 0 50 m 83 m
Stavroula KONTOROUSI Greece Female White 33 0 0 m 66 m
Male results
Giannis KOTHONIDIS Greece Male White 88.5 0 150 m 177 m
Aristides IOANNIDIS Greece Male White 87.5 0 1 m 175 m
Aris MOUKAS Greece Male White 58.5 0 109 m 117 m
Kyriakos LEFKONITZIATIS Cyprus Male White 56 0 75 m 112 m
Michel FILINIS Brazil Male White 38.5 0 60 m 77 m
Tasos GRILLAKIS Greece Male White 28 0 35 m 56 m