Event Details

Event info

AIDA Romania Pool Open

Start date: 05.04.2014
End date: 05.04.2014
Location: ,
Event Type: Pool Competition
Organizer: Judge It TEST DUMMY
Disciplines: STA DNF DYN
Main Judge: Sandra DINIC
Assistant Judges: Not set
Additional Judges: Cristina KÜMMEL
Alexander KARJUK
Alexandru RUSSU

Day 1

STA

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Adriana Gabriela BANTU-DINU Romania Female White 62.8 0 03:30 min 05:14 min OK
Male results
Adrian SANDU Romania Male White 68 0 01:00 min 05:40 min OK
Adrian LICA Romania Male Red 0 0 00:30 min 05:38 min DQSP
Dmitric DJURDJE Serbia Male White 59.4 0 00:01 min 04:57 min OK
Costas CONSTANTINOU Cyprus Male White 57.8 0 02:30 min 04:49 min OK
Rares PAUNESCU Romania Male Red 0 0 04:30 min 04:45 min DQBO
Attila KOVACS Romania Male White 57 0 04:00 min 04:45 min OK
Marinos KARTAPANIS Cyprus Male White 54 0 03:00 min 04:30 min OK
Razvan ROSU Romania Male White 52.2 0 03:00 min 04:21 min OK
Marian DECIU Romania Male White 51.6 0 01:00 min 04:18 min OK
Sergiu Dragos SERBAN Romania Male White 49.4 0 02:39 min 04:07 min OK
Andrei TOADER Romania Male White 49.4 0 02:33 min 04:07 min OK
Andrei RADU Romania Male White 48.4 0 03:00 min 04:02 min OK
Mariu-Relu DINCA Romania Male White 42.4 0 00:01 min 03:32 min OK
Vigariu MIHAI DANIEL Romania Male White 39.4 0 02:30 min 03:17 min OK
Clara UNGUREAN Romania Male White 38.2 0 02:00 min 03:11 min OK
Ilhan BAOBEC Romania Male White 37 0 03:00 min 03:05 min OK
Traian VADUVA Romania Male White 35.2 0 01:00 min 02:56 min OK
Lucian MILICEVICI Romania Male Yellow 26 5 03:00 min 02:35 min PEN
Ciprian BOESAN Romania Male White 28.2 0 02:10 min 02:21 min OK
Bogdan-Cornel GHEAJA Romania Male Yellow 21 2 02:00 min 01:52 min PEN
Andreea SERBANOIU Romania Male White 12.4 0 01:00 min 01:02 min OK

DNF

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Adriana Gabriela BANTU-DINU Romania Female White 37.5 0 2 m 75 m OK
Male results
Marian DECIU Romania Male White 47 0 40 m 94 m OK
Dmitric DJURDJE Serbia Male White 40 0 1 m 80 m OK
Sergiu Dragos SERBAN Romania Male White 38 0 14 m 76 m OK
Attila KOVACS Romania Male White 34 0 50 m 68 m OK
Adrian LICA Romania Male White 32.5 0 40 m 65 m OK
Marinos KARTAPANIS Cyprus Male White 31 0 15 m 62 m OK
Rares PAUNESCU Romania Male White 27.5 0 50 m 55 m OK
Ilhan BAOBEC Romania Male White 25 0 40 m 50 m OK
Mariu-Relu DINCA Romania Male White 25 0 30 m 50 m OK
Razvan ROSU Romania Male White 25 0 30 m 50 m OK
Clara UNGUREAN Romania Male White 25 0 25 m 50 m OK
Vigariu MIHAI DANIEL Romania Male Yellow 20 2 50 m 45 m PEN
Lucian MILICEVICI Romania Male White 16 0 25 m 32 m OK
Andreea SERBANOIU Romania Male Red -4 4 15 m 8 m DQOTHER

DYN

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Adriana Gabriela BANTU-DINU Romania Female White 62.5 0 2 m 125 m OK
Male results
Adrian SANDU Romania Male Yellow 70 10 85 m 161 m PEN
Marian DECIU Romania Male White 64.5 0 100 m 129 m OK
Marinos KARTAPANIS Cyprus Male White 64 0 40 m 128 m OK
Bogdan MITOC Romania Male White 62 0 1 m 124 m OK
Adrian LICA Romania Male White 56 0 60 m 112 m OK
Andrei TOADER Romania Male White 55 0 100 m 110 m OK
Sergiu Dragos SERBAN Romania Male Yellow 49 5 71 m 108 m PEN
Dmitric DJURDJE Serbia Male White 49.5 0 1 m 99 m OK
Costas CONSTANTINOU Cyprus Male White 46 0 50 m 92 m OK
Razvan ROSU Romania Male White 33 0 30 m 66 m OK
Andrei RADU Romania Male White 31 0 50 m 62 m OK
Rares PAUNESCU Romania Male Yellow 12 12 75 m 50 m PEN
Lucian MILICEVICI Romania Male Yellow 20 5 50 m 50 m PEN
Dumitrescu VALENTIN Romania Male White 25 0 50 m 50 m OK
Attila KOVACS Romania Male White 25 0 50 m 50 m OK
Catalin-Mihai MALOS Romania Male White 25 0 50 m 50 m OK
Vigariu MIHAI DANIEL Romania Male White 24 0 50 m 49 m OK
Ciprian BOESAN Romania Male Yellow 6 10 50 m 31 m PEN
Bogdan-Cornel GHEAJA Romania Male Red -8 8 40 m 24 m DQOTHER
Andreea SERBANOIU Romania Male Yellow 2 6 30 m 17 m PEN