Event Details

Event info

Riga Freediving Cup 2015 AIDA

Start date: 07.02.2015
End date: 07.02.2015
Location: ,
Event Type: Pool Competition
Disciplines: STA DNF DYN
Organizer: Judge ItTEST DUMMY
Main Judge: Peter BOIVIE
Assistant Judges: Not set
Additional Judges: Denys RYLOV
West FILIP

Day 1

STA

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Liv PHILIP United Kingdom Female White 75.8 0 00:01 min 06:19 min OK
Maria OLSHEVSKAYA Russian Federation Female White 66.4 0 04:01 min 05:32 min OK
Tatiana VOROBYEVA Russian Federation Female White 51.8 0 02:30 min 04:19 min OK
Jamy Schumacher Netherlands Female Red 0 0 00:01 min 04:19 min DQBO
Ilona BARDUSHEVA Latvia Female White 50.8 0 02:30 min 04:14 min OK
Pille PERI Estonia Female White 48.6 0 01:30 min 04:03 min OK
Margarita PINASHKINA Russian Federation Female White 44.8 0 01:00 min 03:44 min OK
Sandra LINDBERG Sweden Female White 41.2 0 00:01 min 03:26 min OK
Natalia BIRIUKOVA Russian Federation Female White 37.6 0 02:30 min 03:08 min OK
Male results
Valdemar KARLSSON Sweden Male Red 0 0 05:05 min 07:29 min DQSP
Andrej ROPRET Slovenia Male White 76.2 0 00:02 min 06:21 min OK
Aristides IOANNIDIS Greece Male White 75.4 0 00:01 min 06:17 min OK
Alexey POTAPENKO Latvia Male White 74.4 0 01:59 min 06:12 min OK
Ulf LINDBERG Sweden Male White 74 0 02:30 min 06:10 min OK
Indrek ROOSILEHT Estonia Male White 73.8 0 03:01 min 06:09 min OK
Alexandr VINOGRADOV Russian Federation Male Red 0 0 00:01 min 05:54 min DQSP
Eric GERRITSMA Netherlands Male White 70 0 02:00 min 05:50 min OK
Giedrius ZILINSKAS International Male White 67.2 0 03:05 min 05:36 min OK
Wouter VAN CROMBRUGGEN Belgium Male White 65.4 0 04:00 min 05:27 min OK
Ossi PELTOLA Finland Male White 63.6 0 03:00 min 05:18 min OK
Alexander PAVLOV Russian Federation Male White 62.2 0 04:01 min 05:11 min OK
Timothy MONEY United Kingdom Male White 62 0 01:01 min 05:10 min OK
Jury NESVAT International Male White 61.8 0 04:15 min 05:09 min OK
Denis KURSANTOV Russian Federation Male White 60.6 0 01:00 min 05:03 min OK
Erki ENKVIST Estonia Male White 60.6 0 00:03 min 05:03 min OK
Tadas JURGAITIS International Male White 60 0 00:01 min 05:00 min OK
Vadim KUZMIN Russian Federation Male Red 0 0 01:20 min 04:58 min DQSP
Antons KRAUKLIS Latvia Male White 59.6 0 00:29 min 04:58 min OK
Berta SHKUTA Latvia Male White 56 0 00:07 min 04:40 min OK
Mihalis FILINIS Greece Male Red 0 0 03:03 min 04:33 min DQSP
Alexandr PANGAEV Russian Federation Male White 53.4 0 00:01 min 04:27 min OK
Mikko ANTTONEN Finland Male White 51.4 0 00:01 min 04:17 min OK
Lev GOMENIUK International Male White 49.2 0 02:00 min 04:06 min OK
Igor ERMAKOV Russian Federation Male White 48.2 0 02:02 min 04:01 min OK
Alexander PODDUBNY Russian Federation Male Red 0 0 02:01 min 03:59 min DQSP
Veronika BASARINA Latvia Male White 44.4 0 03:05 min 03:42 min OK
Lidija ISAJEVA Latvia Male White 38.2 0 02:00 min 03:11 min OK
Nikolajs BARDISHEVS Latvia Male White 36.4 0 00:10 min 03:02 min OK
Marco KOOIJ Netherlands Male White 10 19 04:00 min 02:26 min OK
Mindaugas KREIVENAS International Male Red 0 0 00:01 min 02:16 min DQBO

DNF

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Liv PHILIP United Kingdom Female White 57 0 76 m 114 m OK
Ilona BARDUSHEVA Latvia Female White 55 0 70 m 110 m OK
Tatiana VOROBYEVA Russian Federation Female White 39.5 0 55 m 79 m OK
Natalia BIRIUKOVA Russian Federation Female White 32 0 53 m 64 m OK
Margarita PINASHKINA Russian Federation Female White 32 0 53 m 64 m OK
Pille PERI Estonia Female Red 0 0 33 m 61 m DQOTHER
Sandra LINDBERG Sweden Female White 29.5 0 1 m 59 m OK
Maria OLSHEVSKAYA Russian Federation Female White 26 0 50 m 52 m OK
Male results
Alexey POTAPENKO Latvia Male White 87.5 0 59 m 175 m OK
Ulf LINDBERG Sweden Male White 83 0 50 m 166 m OK
Valdemar KARLSSON Sweden Male White 68 0 130 m 136 m OK
Aristides IOANNIDIS Greece Male White 68 0 126 m 136 m OK
Andrej ROPRET Slovenia Male White 66.5 0 100 m 133 m OK
Eric GERRITSMA Netherlands Male White 66 0 49 m 132 m OK
Mikko ANTTONEN Finland Male White 62.5 0 111 m 125 m OK
Mindaugas KREIVENAS International Male Red 0 0 100 m 122 m DQSP
Alexandr PANGAEV Russian Federation Male White 58 0 100 m 116 m OK
Ossi PELTOLA Finland Male White 54.5 0 88 m 109 m OK
Denis KURSANTOV Russian Federation Male White 54.5 0 50 m 109 m OK
Erki ENKVIST Estonia Male White 53 0 83 m 106 m OK
Berta SHKUTA Latvia Male Red 0 0 77 m 104 m DQBO
Timothy MONEY United Kingdom Male White 51.5 0 101 m 103 m OK
Antons KRAUKLIS Latvia Male Red 0 0 29 m 94 m DQSP
Jury NESVAT International Male White 45.5 0 1 m 91 m OK
Mihalis FILINIS Greece Male White 45 0 33 m 90 m OK
Alexander PAVLOV Russian Federation Male White 39.5 0 50 m 79 m OK
Alexander PODDUBNY Russian Federation Male White 38.5 0 52 m 77 m OK
Lev GOMENIUK International Male White 37.5 0 5 m 75 m OK
Lidija ISAJEVA Latvia Male White 32.5 0 50 m 65 m OK
Vadim KUZMIN Russian Federation Male White 31 0 52 m 62 m OK
Igor ERMAKOV Russian Federation Male White 31 0 51 m 62 m OK
Nikolajs BARDISHEVS Latvia Male White 31 0 10 m 62 m OK
Indrek ROOSILEHT Estonia Male White 30.5 0 26 m 61 m OK
Giedrius ZILINSKAS International Male White 28 2 65 m 60 m OK
Veronika BASARINA Latvia Male White 29.5 0 50 m 59 m OK
Alexandr VINOGRADOV Russian Federation Male White -2 26 103 m 50 m OK
Marco KOOIJ Netherlands Male White 23.5 0 25 m 47 m OK

DYN

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Maria OLSHEVSKAYA Russian Federation Female White 77.5 0 150 m 155 m OK
Ilona BARDUSHEVA Latvia Female Red 0 0 45 m 151 m DQBO
Liv PHILIP United Kingdom Female White 72.5 0 7 m 145 m OK
Sandra LINDBERG Sweden Female White 59.5 0 53 m 119 m OK
Tatiana VOROBYEVA Russian Federation Female White 48 5 101 m 105 m OK
Margarita PINASHKINA Russian Federation Female White 52.5 0 73 m 105 m OK
Natalia BIRIUKOVA Russian Federation Female Red 0 0 75 m 103 m DQOTHER
Pille PERI Estonia Female White 38.5 0 51 m 77 m OK
Male results
Andrej ROPRET Slovenia Male Red 0 0 2 m 225 m DQSP
Alexandr VINOGRADOV Russian Federation Male Red 0 0 66 m 213 m DQBO
Ulf LINDBERG Sweden Male White 104 0 153 m 208 m OK
Mikko ANTTONEN Finland Male White 100 0 123 m 200 m OK
Aristides IOANNIDIS Greece Male White 100 0 21 m 200 m OK
Alexey POTAPENKO Latvia Male White 89 0 149 m 178 m OK
Valdemar KARLSSON Sweden Male White 88.5 0 166 m 177 m OK
Denis KURSANTOV Russian Federation Male White 78 0 70 m 156 m OK
Alexandr PANGAEV Russian Federation Male White 77 0 100 m 154 m OK
Mindaugas KREIVENAS International Male White 71 5 75 m 152 m OK
Eric GERRITSMA Netherlands Male White 70.5 0 77 m 141 m OK
Timothy MONEY United Kingdom Male White 70 0 40 m 140 m OK
Erki ENKVIST Estonia Male White 62 5 61 m 133 m OK
Ossi PELTOLA Finland Male White 66 0 111 m 132 m OK
Alexander PAVLOV Russian Federation Male White 63 0 75 m 126 m OK
Jury NESVAT International Male White 56 5 50 m 122 m OK
Berta SHKUTA Latvia Male White 58 0 88 m 116 m OK
Vadim KUZMIN Russian Federation Male Red 0 0 72 m 108 m DQOTHER
Alexander PODDUBNY Russian Federation Male White 53.5 0 76 m 107 m OK
Antons KRAUKLIS Latvia Male White 50.5 0 29 m 101 m OK
Wouter VAN CROMBRUGGEN Belgium Male White 50 0 50 m 100 m OK
Mihalis FILINIS Greece Male White 46 0 51 m 92 m OK
Giedrius ZILINSKAS International Male White 43.5 0 66 m 87 m OK
Lidija ISAJEVA Latvia Male White 41.5 0 75 m 83 m OK
Indrek ROOSILEHT Estonia Male White 38.5 0 50 m 77 m OK
Lev GOMENIUK International Male White 38 1 1 m 77 m OK
Veronika BASARINA Latvia Male White 35 0 60 m 70 m OK
Nikolajs BARDISHEVS Latvia Male White 35 0 20 m 70 m OK
Igor ERMAKOV Russian Federation Male Red 0 0 51 m 66 m DQOTHER