Event Details

Event info

RIGA FREEDIVING CUP 2014 AIDA

Start date: 08.02.2014
End date: 08.02.2014
Location: ,
Event Type: Pool Competition
Disciplines: STA DNF DYN
Organizer: Judge ItTEST DUMMY
Main Judge: Peter BOIVIE
Assistant Judges: Not set
Additional Judges: Denys RYLOV

Day 1

STA

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Jeanine Grasmeijer Netherlands Female White 69 0 02:30 min 05:45 min OK
Olga SHPITALIOVA International Female White 55.6 0 01:30 min 04:38 min OK
Barbara JESCHKE Germany Female White 54.2 0 04:01 min 04:31 min OK
Jamy Schumacher Netherlands Female White 51.2 0 01:55 min 04:16 min OK
Natalia OVODOVA Russian Federation Female White 50.4 0 01:00 min 04:12 min OK
Marina EFREMOVA Russian Federation Female White 49.8 0 02:00 min 04:09 min OK
Yulia MARYEVICH Latvia Female White 49.6 0 00:01 min 04:08 min OK
Dominique SCHOEN Netherlands Female White 49.2 0 03:03 min 04:06 min OK
Ilona BARDUSHEVA Latvia Female White 49.2 0 02:35 min 04:06 min OK
Elena BONDAREVA Russian Federation Female White 45.2 0 02:30 min 03:46 min OK
Sandra LINDBERG Sweden Female White 41.6 0 00:01 min 03:28 min OK
Shirley TURNER United Kingdom Female White 37 0 01:00 min 03:05 min OK
Male results
Valdemar KARLSSON Sweden Male White 85 0 05:23 min 07:05 min OK
Eric VAN RIET PAAP Netherlands Male White 80.8 0 04:30 min 06:44 min OK
Mindaugas KREIVENAS International Male Red 0 0 06:10 min 06:29 min DQSP
Tomas JONSSON Sweden Male White 76.2 0 00:01 min 06:21 min OK
Jorrit BRUINSMA Netherlands Male White 75 0 02:15 min 06:15 min OK
Valeriy KOVALENKO Latvia Male Red 0 0 04:30 min 06:01 min DQBO
Adam DRZAZGA United Kingdom Male Red 0 0 04:30 min 05:59 min DQOTHER
Alexey POTAPENKO Latvia Male White 67.2 0 03:59 min 05:36 min OK
Giedrius ZILINSKAS International Male Red 0 0 03:00 min 05:36 min DQSP
Mikko ANTTONEN Finland Male White 67 0 03:33 min 05:35 min OK
Tadas JURGAITIS International Male White 66.2 0 00:01 min 05:31 min OK
Danny MARTHERUS Netherlands Male White 61.6 0 00:11 min 05:08 min OK
Menno DE RUIJTER Netherlands Male White 61 0 03:01 min 05:05 min OK
Ulf LINDBERG Sweden Male White 60.4 0 03:01 min 05:02 min OK
Erki ENKVIST Estonia Male White 60.4 0 00:05 min 05:02 min OK
Erik MILLES Sweden Male White 59.8 0 04:10 min 04:59 min OK
Berta SHKUTA Latvia Male White 59.4 0 00:10 min 04:57 min OK
Andrey TARASOV Russian Federation Male White 58.4 0 03:30 min 04:52 min OK
Torbjörn NYMAN Sweden Male White 56.6 0 01:00 min 04:43 min OK
Sjaak DE WIT Netherlands Male White 53 0 03:00 min 04:25 min OK
Alo ARUMAE Estonia Male White 52.8 0 01:00 min 04:24 min OK
Peter RONKES Netherlands Male White 52.2 0 01:00 min 04:21 min OK
Tatjana SOKOLOVA Latvia Male Red 0 0 01:00 min 04:16 min DQSP
Volodymyr LASHCHENKOV Ukraine Male White 51.2 0 00:31 min 04:16 min OK
Jury NESVAT International Male White 51.2 0 00:01 min 04:16 min OK
Tijmen LEURS Netherlands Male White 48.8 0 01:02 min 04:04 min OK
Vadim KUZMIN Russian Federation Male White 46 0 02:31 min 03:50 min OK
Veronika SHKUTA Latvia Male White 44.6 0 03:00 min 03:43 min OK
Oleg BELOUSOV Russian Federation Male White 38.6 0 02:00 min 03:13 min OK
Evgeny POLITOV Russian Federation Male White 36.8 0 01:00 min 03:04 min OK
Svetlana KUSHNAREVA International Male White 36.8 0 00:30 min 03:04 min OK
Lidija ISAJEVA Latvia Male White 30 0 01:35 min 02:30 min OK

DNF

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Natalia OVODOVA Russian Federation Female White 59 0 105 m 118 m OK
Yulia MARYEVICH Latvia Female White 52 0 88 m 104 m OK
Marina EFREMOVA Russian Federation Female White 50.5 0 85 m 101 m OK
Jeanine Grasmeijer Netherlands Female White 50.5 0 25 m 101 m OK
Elena BONDAREVA Russian Federation Female White 47 0 65 m 94 m OK
Barbara JESCHKE Germany Female White 44.5 0 76 m 89 m OK
Jamy Schumacher Netherlands Female White 43 0 55 m 86 m OK
Ilona BARDUSHEVA Latvia Female White 42.5 0 27 m 85 m OK
Olga SHPITALIOVA International Female White 36 0 40 m 72 m OK
Dominique SCHOEN Netherlands Female White 31 0 54 m 62 m OK
Shirley TURNER United Kingdom Female White 28.5 0 10 m 57 m OK
Sandra LINDBERG Sweden Female White 28 0 26 m 56 m OK
Male results
Ulf LINDBERG Sweden Male White 84 0 77 m 168 m OK
Alexey POTAPENKO Latvia Male White 77 0 99 m 154 m OK
Mikko ANTTONEN Finland Male Red 0 0 123 m 147 m DQSP
Valdemar KARLSSON Sweden Male White 70.5 0 131 m 141 m OK
Danny MARTHERUS Netherlands Male White 66.5 0 111 m 133 m OK
Tomas JONSSON Sweden Male White 65.5 0 102 m 131 m OK
Eric VAN RIET PAAP Netherlands Male White 65 0 111 m 130 m OK
Tadas JURGAITIS International Male Red 0 0 87 m 130 m DQBO
Veronika SHKUTA Latvia Male Red 0 0 50 m 125 m DQBO
Erki ENKVIST Estonia Male White 55.5 0 81 m 111 m OK
Torbjörn NYMAN Sweden Male White 55 0 75 m 110 m OK
Valeriy KOVALENKO Latvia Male White 55 0 13 m 110 m OK
Mindaugas KREIVENAS International Male White 54.5 0 100 m 109 m OK
Adam DRZAZGA United Kingdom Male White 52 0 75 m 104 m OK
Jorrit BRUINSMA Netherlands Male White 46.5 0 1 m 93 m OK
Berta SHKUTA Latvia Male White 40 5 74 m 90 m OK
Erik MILLES Sweden Male White 44 0 65 m 88 m OK
Volodymyr LASHCHENKOV Ukraine Male White 42.5 0 31 m 85 m OK
Alo ARUMAE Estonia Male White 41.5 0 51 m 83 m OK
Andrey TARASOV Russian Federation Male White 41 0 30 m 82 m OK
Jury NESVAT International Male White 41 0 1 m 82 m OK
Tijmen LEURS Netherlands Male Red 0 0 55 m 80 m DQOTHER
Menno DE RUIJTER Netherlands Male Red 0 0 51 m 79 m DQOTHER
Giedrius ZILINSKAS International Male White 37.5 0 61 m 75 m OK
Vadim KUZMIN Russian Federation Male White 33 0 40 m 66 m OK
Lidija ISAJEVA Latvia Male White 29.5 0 20 m 59 m OK
Svetlana KUSHNAREVA International Male White 29 0 10 m 58 m OK
Evgeny POLITOV Russian Federation Male White 28 0 25 m 56 m OK
Peter RONKES Netherlands Male White 27 0 25 m 54 m OK
Oleg BELOUSOV Russian Federation Male White 24 0 35 m 48 m OK

DYN

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Natalia OVODOVA Russian Federation Female White 84.5 0 155 m 169 m OK
Olga SHPITALIOVA International Female White 78.5 0 55 m 157 m OK
Marina EFREMOVA Russian Federation Female White 78 0 135 m 156 m OK
Yulia MARYEVICH Latvia Female Red 0 0 131 m 150 m DQSP
Barbara JESCHKE Germany Female White 67 0 111 m 134 m OK
Jeanine Grasmeijer Netherlands Female White 67 0 60 m 134 m OK
Elena BONDAREVA Russian Federation Female White 62 0 110 m 124 m OK
Ilona BARDUSHEVA Latvia Female White 58 0 47 m 116 m OK
Sandra LINDBERG Sweden Female White 55.5 0 53 m 111 m OK
Jamy Schumacher Netherlands Female White 50.5 0 71 m 101 m OK
Shirley TURNER United Kingdom Female White 32.5 0 10 m 65 m OK
Dominique SCHOEN Netherlands Female White 31 0 45 m 62 m OK
Male results
Eric VAN RIET PAAP Netherlands Male White 103 0 99 m 206 m OK
Valdemar KARLSSON Sweden Male White 100.5 0 160 m 201 m OK
Ulf LINDBERG Sweden Male White 100 0 153 m 200 m OK
Adam DRZAZGA United Kingdom Male Red 0 0 100 m 178 m DQBO
Tomas JONSSON Sweden Male White 88.5 0 1 m 177 m OK
Alexey POTAPENKO Latvia Male White 85.5 0 149 m 171 m OK
Valeriy KOVALENKO Latvia Male White 78.5 0 1 m 157 m OK
Erki ENKVIST Estonia Male White 78 0 71 m 156 m OK
Danny MARTHERUS Netherlands Male White 77.5 0 130 m 155 m OK
Mikko ANTTONEN Finland Male White 75 0 123 m 150 m OK
Tadas JURGAITIS International Male White 75 0 80 m 150 m OK
Erik MILLES Sweden Male White 72 0 90 m 144 m OK
Jury NESVAT International Male White 66 0 10 m 132 m OK
Mindaugas KREIVENAS International Male White 65.5 0 1 m 131 m OK
Torbjörn NYMAN Sweden Male White 61.5 0 97 m 123 m OK
Jorrit BRUINSMA Netherlands Male White 61 0 25 m 122 m OK
Vadim KUZMIN Russian Federation Male Red 0 0 50 m 119 m DQSP
Andrey TARASOV Russian Federation Male White 46 5 25 m 101 m OK
Volodymyr LASHCHENKOV Ukraine Male White 50 0 61 m 100 m OK
Alo ARUMAE Estonia Male White 49.5 0 41 m 99 m OK
Tijmen LEURS Netherlands Male White 44.5 0 55 m 89 m OK
Giedrius ZILINSKAS International Male White 44.5 0 21 m 89 m OK
Svetlana KUSHNAREVA International Male White 44 0 35 m 88 m OK
Peter RONKES Netherlands Male White 43 0 30 m 86 m OK
Sjaak DE WIT Netherlands Male White 39 0 30 m 78 m OK
Lidija ISAJEVA Latvia Male White 35 0 40 m 70 m OK
Evgeny POLITOV Russian Federation Male White 33 0 25 m 66 m OK
Oleg BELOUSOV Russian Federation Male White 32.5 0 50 m 65 m OK
Menno DE RUIJTER Netherlands Male White 29.5 0 51 m 59 m OK
Berta SHKUTA Latvia Male White -2 28 111 m 54 m OK