Event Details

Event info

Riga Freediving Cup 2012 AIDA

Start date: 11.02.2012
End date: 11.02.2012
Location: ,
Event Type: Pool Competition
Organizer: Judge It TEST DUMMY
Disciplines: STA DNF DYN
Main Judge: Peter BOIVIE
Assistant Judges: Not set
Additional Judges: LOTTA ERICSON

Day 1

STA

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Liv PHILIP United Kingdom Female White 71.6 0 04:00 min 05:58 min OK
Yulia MARYEVICH Latvia Female White 66 0 00:01 min 05:30 min OK
Darija SARIC Croatia Female White 60.4 0 03:15 min 05:02 min OK
Irina SMOLENTSEVA Russian Federation Female White 56.4 0 04:30 min 04:42 min OK
Barbara JESCHKE Germany Female White 52.4 0 02:01 min 04:22 min OK
Elena SAMOHVALOVA Russian Federation Female White 49.4 0 00:30 min 04:07 min OK
Zinchuk NATALIA Russian Federation Female White 42.4 0 02:00 min 03:32 min OK
Male results
Goran COLAK Croatia Male White 97.4 0 00:50 min 08:07 min OK
Ulf DEXTEGEN Sweden Male White 87.2 0 00:01 min 07:16 min OK
Yuri SHMATKO Russian Federation Male White 84.2 0 04:30 min 07:01 min OK
Jurij Nesvat Lithuania Male White 73.8 0 00:01 min 06:09 min OK
Tomas JONSSON Sweden Male White 73.6 0 03:43 min 06:08 min OK
Gary McGrath Spain Male Red 0 0 03:00 min 06:01 min DQSP
Timothy MONEY United Kingdom Male Red 0 0 00:01 min 06:01 min DQSP
Alexandr KOSTISHEN Russian Federation Male White 65.6 0 01:30 min 05:28 min OK
Erki ENKVIST Estonia Male White 62.8 0 00:05 min 05:14 min OK
Arkadiy ZINCHUK Russian Federation Male White 61.6 0 03:30 min 05:08 min OK
Erik MILLES Sweden Male White 60.2 0 04:20 min 05:01 min OK
Sebastian RUDNIK Sweden Male White 49.6 0 01:00 min 04:08 min OK
Alexey POTAPENKO Latvia Male White 49 0 02:03 min 04:05 min OK

DNF

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Liv PHILIP United Kingdom Female White 55 0 91 m 110 m OK
Irina SMOLENTSEVA Russian Federation Female White 47 0 76 m 94 m OK
Darija SARIC Croatia Female White 45 0 45 m 90 m OK
Barbara JESCHKE Germany Female White 43 0 81 m 86 m OK
Yulia MARYEVICH Latvia Female White 43 0 2 m 86 m OK
Elena SAMOHVALOVA Russian Federation Female White 28 0 50 m 56 m OK
Zinchuk NATALIA Russian Federation Female White 27.5 0 30 m 55 m OK
Male results
Goran COLAK Croatia Male White 75 0 125 m 150 m OK
Alexandr KOSTISHEN Russian Federation Male White 73 0 100 m 146 m OK
Tomas JONSSON Sweden Male White 62.5 0 76 m 125 m OK
Erki ENKVIST Estonia Male White 55.5 0 70 m 111 m OK
Timothy MONEY United Kingdom Male White 55.5 0 60 m 111 m OK
Sebastian RUDNIK Sweden Male White 54 0 40 m 108 m OK
Ulf DEXTEGEN Sweden Male White 53.5 0 100 m 107 m OK
Alexey POTAPENKO Latvia Male White 53 0 45 m 106 m OK
Yuri SHMATKO Russian Federation Male White 50 0 49 m 100 m OK
Erik MILLES Sweden Male White 44.5 0 55 m 89 m OK
Jurij Nesvat Lithuania Male White 41 0 30 m 82 m OK
Gary McGrath Spain Male White 41 0 10 m 82 m OK
Arkadiy ZINCHUK Russian Federation Male White 37.5 0 50 m 75 m OK

DYN

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Darija SARIC Croatia Female White 75 0 126 m 150 m OK
Barbara JESCHKE Germany Female Red 0 0 111 m 138 m DQSP
Elena SAMOHVALOVA Russian Federation Female Red 0 0 70 m 138 m DQSP
Liv PHILIP United Kingdom Female White 67 0 115 m 134 m OK
Yulia MARYEVICH Latvia Female White 65.5 0 88 m 131 m OK
Irina SMOLENTSEVA Russian Federation Female White 60 0 90 m 120 m OK
Zinchuk NATALIA Russian Federation Female White 40 0 50 m 80 m OK
Male results
Goran COLAK Croatia Male White 112.5 0 50 m 225 m OK
Alexandr KOSTISHEN Russian Federation Male White 100 0 150 m 200 m OK
Yuri SHMATKO Russian Federation Male White 100 0 132 m 200 m OK
Tomas JONSSON Sweden Male White 91.5 0 102 m 183 m OK
Timothy MONEY United Kingdom Male White 81.5 0 101 m 163 m OK
Alexey POTAPENKO Latvia Male White 75 0 105 m 150 m OK
Sebastian RUDNIK Sweden Male White 75 0 90 m 150 m OK
Erki ENKVIST Estonia Male White 72 0 52 m 144 m OK
Erik MILLES Sweden Male White 70.5 0 59 m 141 m OK
Ulf DEXTEGEN Sweden Male White 64 0 101 m 128 m OK
Gary McGrath Spain Male White 57.5 0 80 m 115 m OK
Arkadiy ZINCHUK Russian Federation Male White 50 0 60 m 100 m OK
Jurij Nesvat Lithuania Male White 50 0 56 m 100 m OK