Event Details

Event info

Riga Freediving Cup 2010

Start date: 13.02.2010
End date: 13.02.2010
Location: ,
Event Type: Pool Competition
Organizer: Judge It TEST DUMMY
Disciplines: STA DNF DYN
Main Judge: Peter BOIVIE
Assistant Judges: Not set
Additional Judges: Not set

Day 1

STA

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Natalia ZHARKOVA Ukraine Female White 62.2 0 03:30 min 05:11 min OK
Cristina KÜMMEL Denmark Female White 60.8 0 00:30 min 05:04 min OK
Astrid ROSENVOLD Denmark Female White 60 0 00:01 min 05:00 min OK
Barbara JESCHKE Germany Female White 58.2 0 03:30 min 04:51 min OK
Irina VEVERKA(KARINA) Russian Federation Female White 57.6 0 00:50 min 04:48 min OK
Elena VORTSEPNEVA Russian Federation Female White 52.6 0 03:00 min 04:23 min OK
Olga SHPITALIOVA International Female White 52.4 0 01:15 min 04:22 min OK
Yulia MARYEVICH Latvia Female White 47.8 0 00:30 min 03:59 min OK
Male results
Roman TSHERKESOV Estonia Male White 85 0 01:00 min 07:05 min OK
Yuri SHMATKO Russian Federation Male White 80.2 0 04:34 min 06:41 min OK
Morten K. VILLADSEN Denmark Male White 71.2 0 05:25 min 05:56 min OK
Jurij Nesvat Lithuania Male White 70.8 0 00:01 min 05:54 min OK
Konstantin NOVIKOV Russian Federation Male White 70 0 00:50 min 05:50 min OK
Sergei TEKANOV Estonia Male White 69.8 0 01:30 min 05:49 min OK
Aleksej JUSCENKO International Male White 69.2 0 04:33 min 05:46 min OK
Igor MIGUNOV Netherlands Male White 68.2 0 02:30 min 05:41 min OK
Denis Vitalievich EGOROV Russian Federation Male White 63.4 0 03:40 min 05:17 min OK
Pavel KUZMINOV Ukraine Male White 63.4 0 01:00 min 05:17 min OK
Gytis ZHILINSKAS International Male White 62.8 0 02:30 min 05:14 min OK
Alexey SOKOLOV Ukraine Male White 62.2 0 00:30 min 05:11 min OK
Sergey HRUSCHEV Latvia Male White 60.8 0 04:30 min 05:04 min OK
Vladimir ROMANOV Russian Federation Male White 57.4 0 03:30 min 04:47 min OK
Artem PICHUGIN Russian Federation Male White 56.8 0 03:25 min 04:44 min OK
Gennadi KOVALENKO Estonia Male White 56.8 0 03:01 min 04:44 min OK
Viktor RESHETNIAK Ukraine Male White 54.8 0 04:01 min 04:34 min OK
Stanislav DZYADZIN Russian Federation Male White 54.4 0 03:00 min 04:32 min OK
Alexey POTAPENKO Latvia Male White 53.6 0 02:59 min 04:28 min OK
Evgeny SYCHEV Russian Federation Male White 50 0 03:30 min 04:10 min OK
Alexey ROMANOV Russian Federation Male White 40.2 0 02:30 min 03:21 min OK
Georgy SAGALAKOV Russian Federation Male White 38.6 0 02:00 min 03:13 min OK
Svetlana KUSHNAREVA International Male White 34.6 0 01:00 min 02:53 min OK
Spartak GOLOVACHEV Ukraine Male Red 0 0 05:30 min 00:02 min DQBO

DNF

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Olga SHPITALIOVA International Female White 53 0 28 m 106 m OK
Barbara JESCHKE Germany Female White 46 0 75 m 92 m OK
Natalia ZHARKOVA Ukraine Female White 44 0 68 m 88 m OK
Irina VEVERKA(KARINA) Russian Federation Female White 41.5 0 10 m 83 m OK
Cristina KÜMMEL Denmark Female White 40 0 60 m 80 m OK
Astrid ROSENVOLD Denmark Female White 30.5 0 1 m 61 m OK
Elena VORTSEPNEVA Russian Federation Female White 29.5 0 50 m 59 m OK
Yulia MARYEVICH Latvia Female White 25 0 40 m 50 m OK
Male results
Igor MIGUNOV Netherlands Male White 64 0 76 m 128 m OK
Alexey POTAPENKO Latvia Male White 62 0 49 m 124 m OK
Morten K. VILLADSEN Denmark Male White 54.5 0 67 m 109 m OK
Alexey SOKOLOV Ukraine Male White 54.5 0 1 m 109 m OK
Yuri SHMATKO Russian Federation Male White 52 0 40 m 104 m OK
Viktor RESHETNIAK Ukraine Male White 50 0 75 m 100 m OK
Artem PICHUGIN Russian Federation Male White 43.5 0 52 m 87 m OK
Konstantin NOVIKOV Russian Federation Male White 41.5 0 10 m 83 m OK
Stanislav DZYADZIN Russian Federation Male White 40.5 0 25 m 81 m OK
Vladimir ROMANOV Russian Federation Male White 39.5 0 70 m 79 m OK
Aleksej JUSCENKO International Male White 39.5 0 67 m 79 m OK
Roman TSHERKESOV Estonia Male White 39.5 0 1 m 79 m OK
Sergey HRUSCHEV Latvia Male White 37.5 0 65 m 75 m OK
Jurij Nesvat Lithuania Male White 32.5 0 10 m 65 m OK
Evgeny SYCHEV Russian Federation Male White 31 0 35 m 62 m OK
Sergei TEKANOV Estonia Male White 30 0 1 m 60 m OK
Alexey ROMANOV Russian Federation Male White 29 0 50 m 58 m OK
Svetlana KUSHNAREVA International Male White 27 0 20 m 54 m OK
Spartak GOLOVACHEV Ukraine Male White 27 0 10 m 54 m OK
Georgy SAGALAKOV Russian Federation Male White 17.5 0 10 m 35 m OK
Denis Vitalievich EGOROV Russian Federation Male Red 0 0 75 m -2 m DQSP
Gennadi KOVALENKO Estonia Male Red 0 0 50 m -2 m DQBO
Gytis ZHILINSKAS International Male Red 0 0 40 m -2 m DQBO
Pavel KUZMINOV Ukraine Male Red 0 0 5 m -2 m DQSP

DYN

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Barbara JESCHKE Germany Female White 68 0 110 m 136 m OK
Irina VEVERKA(KARINA) Russian Federation Female White 65.5 0 89 m 131 m OK
Cristina KÜMMEL Denmark Female White 60 0 30 m 120 m OK
Natalia ZHARKOVA Ukraine Female White 59 0 100 m 118 m OK
Astrid ROSENVOLD Denmark Female White 52 0 1 m 104 m OK
Olga SHPITALIOVA International Female White 50 0 55 m 100 m OK
Yulia MARYEVICH Latvia Female White 44 0 52 m 88 m OK
Elena VORTSEPNEVA Russian Federation Female Red 0 0 10 m -2 m DQSP
Male results
Morten K. VILLADSEN Denmark Male White 89 0 79 m 178 m OK
Aleksej JUSCENKO International Male White 70.5 0 76 m 141 m OK
Viktor RESHETNIAK Ukraine Male White 69.5 0 120 m 139 m OK
Igor MIGUNOV Netherlands Male White 69 0 76 m 138 m OK
Konstantin NOVIKOV Russian Federation Male White 67.5 0 10 m 135 m OK
Alexey POTAPENKO Latvia Male White 65.5 0 55 m 131 m OK
Gytis ZHILINSKAS International Male White 63.5 0 55 m 127 m OK
Sergei TEKANOV Estonia Male White 58 0 1 m 116 m OK
Vladimir ROMANOV Russian Federation Male White 57 0 80 m 114 m OK
Evgeny SYCHEV Russian Federation Male Yellow 52 5 25 m 114 m PEN
Roman TSHERKESOV Estonia Male White 52.5 0 1 m 105 m OK
Spartak GOLOVACHEV Ukraine Male White 51 0 51 m 102 m OK
Denis Vitalievich EGOROV Russian Federation Male White 50 0 70 m 100 m OK
Jurij Nesvat Lithuania Male White 43 0 1 m 86 m OK
Sergey HRUSCHEV Latvia Male Yellow 40 1 75 m 81 m PEN
Svetlana KUSHNAREVA International Male White 37 0 30 m 74 m OK
Pavel KUZMINOV Ukraine Male White 32.5 0 20 m 65 m OK
Alexey ROMANOV Russian Federation Male White 31 0 50 m 62 m OK
Georgy SAGALAKOV Russian Federation Male Yellow 25 5 10 m 60 m PEN
Yuri SHMATKO Russian Federation Male Red 0 0 126 m -2 m DQBO
Artem PICHUGIN Russian Federation Male Red 0 0 82 m -2 m DQSP
Stanislav DZYADZIN Russian Federation Male Red 0 0 75 m -2 m DQSP
Gennadi KOVALENKO Estonia Male Red 0 0 25 m -2 m DQSP
Alexey SOKOLOV Ukraine Male Red 0 0 10 m -2 m DQBO