Event Details

Event info

Australian Depth National Championship

Start date: 27.08.2015
End date: 27.08.2015
Location: ,
Event Type: Depth Competition
Organizer: Judge It TEST DUMMY
Disciplines: FIM CNF CWT
Main Judge: Mikhael DOMINICO
Assistant Judges: Andhini Novrita ZURMAN NASUTION
Idden VALIANT
Additional Judges: Jean-Pol FRANCOIS
Nora LESTARI

Day 1

FIM

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Katarina LINCZENYIOVA Slovakia Female Yellow 41 15 70 m 56 m PEN
Amber BOURKE Australia Female White 50 0 50 m 50 m OK
Emily SHAW Australia Female White 47 0 47 m 47 m OK
Jessica LAWSON Australia Female Yellow 40 4 47 m 44 m PEN
Aya MIZUMURA Australia Female White 36 0 36 m 36 m OK
Trista FONTANA Australia Female White 35 0 35 m 35 m OK
Male results
Antony JUDGE Australia Male White 87 0 87 m 87 m OK
Thibault GUIGNES France Male Red 0 0 85 m 85 m DQSP
Thibault GUIGNES France Male White 85 0 85 m 85 m OK
Thibault GUIGNES France Male Yellow 74 6 85 m 80 m PEN
Antony JUDGE Australia Male Yellow 68 10 87 m 78 m PEN
Viktor RESHETNIAK Ukraine Male White 76 0 76 m 76 m OK
Michael CHEESEMAN Australia Male White 66 0 66 m 66 m OK
Michael CHEESEMAN Australia Male White 62 0 62 m 62 m OK
Toby MORRISON United Kingdom Male White 61 0 61 m 61 m OK
Lewis JONES Australia Male Yellow 51 6 62 m 57 m PEN
Toby MORRISON United Kingdom Male White 56 0 56 m 56 m OK
Michael BATES Australia Male White 55 0 55 m 55 m OK
Christopher KIM Canada Male White 50 0 50 m 50 m OK
Markus JERGER Germany Male White 45 0 45 m 45 m OK
Jack HATFIELD Australia Male White 40 0 40 m 40 m OK
Matthew KOVACS Australia Male White 39 0 39 m 39 m OK
Toby MORRISON United Kingdom Male Yellow 20 16 51 m 36 m PEN

CNF

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Amber BOURKE Australia Female White 48 0 48 m 48 m OK
Katarina LINCZENYIOVA Slovakia Female Red -12 12 51 m 40 m DQOTHER
Emily SHAW Australia Female White 33 0 33 m 33 m OK
Trista FONTANA Australia Female White 27 0 27 m 27 m OK
Aya MIZUMURA Australia Female White 26 0 26 m 26 m OK
Jessica LAWSON Australia Female White 25 0 25 m 25 m OK
Male results
Viktor RESHETNIAK Ukraine Male Red -1 1 60 m 59 m DQBO
Jack HATFIELD Australia Male White 45 0 45 m 45 m OK
Lewis JONES Australia Male Red 0 0 43 m 43 m DQOTHER
Stanley SRADAPUTTA Indonesia Male Red 0 0 42 m 42 m DQOTHER
Stanley SRADAPUTTA Indonesia Male Red -5 5 45 m 41 m DQOTHER
Michael BATES Australia Male White 40 0 40 m 40 m OK
Stanley SRADAPUTTA Indonesia Male White 35 0 35 m 35 m OK
Christopher KIM Canada Male White 35 0 35 m 35 m OK
Matthew KOVACS Australia Male White 26 0 26 m 26 m OK
Markus JERGER Germany Male White 26 0 26 m 26 m OK
Michael CHEESEMAN Australia Male Red 0 0 42 m 0 m DQOTHER

CWT

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Katarina LINCZENYIOVA Slovakia Female White 71 0 71 m 71 m OK
Emily SHAW Australia Female White 55 0 55 m 55 m OK
Amber BOURKE Australia Female Yellow 38 9 55 m 47 m PEN
Aya MIZUMURA Australia Female White 40 0 40 m 40 m OK
Jessica LAWSON Australia Female Yellow 29 9 46 m 38 m PEN
Trista FONTANA Australia Female White 35 0 35 m 35 m OK
Male results
David Mullins New Zealand Male Yellow 96 17 129 m 113 m PEN
David Mullins New Zealand Male Red -26 26 129 m 104 m DQSP
Viktor RESHETNIAK Ukraine Male Yellow 64 11 85 m 75 m PEN
David Mullins New Zealand Male White 60 0 60 m 60 m OK
Christopher KIM Canada Male White 55 0 55 m 55 m OK
Michael BATES Australia Male White 50 0 50 m 50 m OK
Markus JERGER Germany Male White 40 0 40 m 40 m OK
Jack HATFIELD Australia Male Yellow 34 5 43 m 39 m PEN
Matthew KOVACS Australia Male White 36 0 36 m 36 m OK