Event Details

Event info

S.E.A. Freediving Challenge

Start date: 23.05.2015
End date: 23.05.2015
Location: ,
Event Type: Depth Competition
Organizer: Judge It TEST DUMMY
Disciplines: FIM CNF CWT
Main Judge: Suzanne LIM
Assistant Judges: Not set
Additional Judges: Jean-Pol FRANCOIS

Day 1

FIM

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Wanping WANG China Female White 50 0 50 m 50 m OK
Sura DAI China Female White 43 0 43 m 43 m OK
Male results
Thibault GUIGNES France Male White 75 0 75 m 75 m OK
Stefan RANDIG Germany Male White 75 0 75 m 75 m OK
Stanley SRADAPUTTA Indonesia Male Red -6 6 70 m 64 m DQBO
Mohd Azam ABDUL HAMID Malaysia Male White 63 0 63 m 63 m OK
Ding Feng LIU China Male White 62 0 62 m 62 m OK
Dong Ha KIM Korea, Republic of Male Yellow 43 14 70 m 57 m PEN
Vincent SPARREBOOM Netherlands Male White 50 0 50 m 50 m OK
Carmelo Franco NAVARRO Philippines Male White 45 0 45 m 45 m OK
Nicolas GALLOT France Male Red 0 0 45 m 45 m DQSP
Sangsun KIM Korea, Republic of Male White 42 0 42 m 42 m OK
Seong Hun KANG Korea, Republic of Male Red 0 0 35 m 35 m DQSP
Joshua PRIMERO United States Male White 32 0 32 m 32 m OK
Mary Jane Paula JUMUAD Philippines Male Red 0 0 36 m 0 m DQOTHER

CNF

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Male results
Lakambini ALTO-LAROCQUE Philippines Male White 32 0 32 m 32 m OK
Christine CHAN Philippines Male Red 0 0 21 m 21 m DQSP

CWT

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Wanping WANG China Female White 54 0 54 m 54 m OK
Sura DAI China Female White 50 0 50 m 50 m OK
Male results
Thibault GUIGNES France Male White 75 0 75 m 75 m OK
Stefan RANDIG Germany Male White 75 0 75 m 75 m OK
Dong Ha KIM Korea, Republic of Male Red -6 6 75 m 69 m DQBO
Ding Feng LIU China Male Red 0 0 62 m 62 m DQSP
Mohd Azam ABDUL HAMID Malaysia Male White 60 0 60 m 60 m OK
Stanley SRADAPUTTA Indonesia Male Yellow 38 15 67 m 53 m PEN
Vincent SPARREBOOM Netherlands Male White 50 0 50 m 50 m OK
Carmelo Franco NAVARRO Philippines Male Yellow 38 8 53 m 46 m PEN
Nicolas GALLOT France Male Red 0 0 40 m 40 m DQSP
Martin ZAPANTA Philippines Male Red -16 16 55 m 39 m DQSP
Lakambini ALTO-LAROCQUE Philippines Male Yellow 33 3 38 m 36 m PEN
Seong Hun KANG Korea, Republic of Male Yellow 29 6 35 m 35 m PEN
Mary Jane Paula JUMUAD Philippines Male White 32 0 32 m 32 m OK
Sangsun KIM Korea, Republic of Male Red -37 37 50 m 13 m DQSP
Joshua PRIMERO United States Male Red -25 25 30 m 5 m DQSP