Event Details

Event info

Blood Red Philippine Depth Challenge

Start date: 31.03.2012
End date: 31.03.2012
Location: ,
Event Type: Mixed Competition
Organizer: Judge It TEST DUMMY
Disciplines: STA FIM CNF CWT
Main Judge: Sarah WHITCHER
Assistant Judges: Not set
Additional Judges: Jean-Pol FRANCOIS
Richard WONKA

Day 1

STA

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Jade LEUTENEGGER Canada Female White 52.2 0 03:00 min 04:21 min OK
Christa UNTERHAUSER Italy Female White 50.8 0 00:30 min 04:14 min OK
Male results
Tomaz JEREB Slovenia Male White 96.6 0 00:01 min 08:03 min OK
Josef ZYBNEK Czech Republic Male White 72.6 0 05:30 min 06:03 min OK
Andrew ZUKE United States Male White 63.8 0 04:00 min 05:19 min OK
Navarro CARMELO Philippines Male Red 0 0 03:30 min 05:09 min DQSP
Myoungho NOH Korea, Republic of Male White 50.6 0 04:00 min 04:13 min OK
Nuraliza Binte Mohammed OSMAN Singapore Male White 49.8 0 03:00 min 04:09 min OK
Mohd Azam ABDUL HAMID Malaysia Male White 44.8 0 00:01 min 03:44 min OK
Maria Teddie Rose MATEO Philippines Male White 37.2 0 02:00 min 03:06 min OK
Zenon Alejandro Dario VILLONGCO Philippines Male White 37.2 0 00:05 min 03:06 min OK
Clemens NEUMANN Germany Male White 34.6 0 00:10 min 02:53 min OK
Reynante Vergara LEGARA Philippines Male White 30.2 0 01:30 min 02:31 min OK
Godielovelhing BARRO Philippines Male Red 0 0 01:30 min 02:06 min DQOTHER

FIM

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Jade LEUTENEGGER Canada Female White 30 0 30 m 30 m OK
Male results
Tomaz JEREB Slovenia Male White 80 0 80 m 80 m OK
Andrew ZUKE United States Male White 60 0 60 m 60 m OK
Bjoern HEDQUIST Sweden Male Yellow 57 2 60 m 59 m PEN
Myoungho NOH Korea, Republic of Male White 45 0 45 m 45 m OK
Mohd Azam ABDUL HAMID Malaysia Male White 42 0 42 m 42 m OK
Navarro CARMELO Philippines Male White 32 0 32 m 32 m OK
Maria Teddie Rose MATEO Philippines Male White 25 0 25 m 25 m OK
Nuraliza Binte Mohammed OSMAN Singapore Male White 25 0 25 m 25 m OK
Godielovelhing BARRO Philippines Male White 10 0 10 m 10 m OK

CNF

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Male results
Ken KIRIYAMA Denmark Male White 58 0 58 m 58 m OK
Clemens NEUMANN Germany Male Yellow 28 17 61 m 45 m PEN
Clemens NEUMANN Germany Male Yellow 18 22 61 m 40 m PEN
Zenon Alejandro Dario VILLONGCO Philippines Male White 12 0 12 m 12 m OK

CWT

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Jade LEUTENEGGER Canada Female White 40 0 40 m 40 m OK
Christa UNTERHAUSER Italy Female Red 0 0 35 m 35 m DQSP
Male results
Josef ZYBNEK Czech Republic Male White 80 0 80 m 80 m OK
Josef ZYBNEK Czech Republic Male Yellow 62 17 95 m 79 m PEN
Andrew ZUKE United States Male Red 0 0 76 m 76 m DQBO
Mingchun HUANG Taiwan Male Red 0 0 70 m 70 m DQBO
Myoungho NOH Korea, Republic of Male White 55 0 55 m 55 m OK
Ken KIRIYAMA Denmark Male Red -11 11 62 m 51 m DQOTHER
Bjoern HEDQUIST Sweden Male Red -25 25 70 m 45 m DQOTHER
Mohd Azam ABDUL HAMID Malaysia Male White 42 0 42 m 42 m OK
Navarro CARMELO Philippines Male White 32 0 32 m 32 m OK
Zenon Alejandro Dario VILLONGCO Philippines Male White 27 0 27 m 27 m OK
Maria Teddie Rose MATEO Philippines Male White 25 0 25 m 25 m OK
Nuraliza Binte Mohammed OSMAN Singapore Male Red 0 0 25 m 25 m DQOTHER
Reynante Vergara LEGARA Philippines Male Red -12 12 35 m 23 m DQOTHER
Godielovelhing BARRO Philippines Male White 8 0 8 m 8 m OK