Event Details

Event info

Sofia Freediving Cup 2014

Start date: 26.04.2014
End date: 26.04.2014
Location: ,
Event Type: Pool Competition
Disciplines: STA DNF DYN
Organizer: Judge ItTEST DUMMY
Main Judge: Vedran MILAT
Assistant Judges: Not set
Additional Judges: Darija SUBOTIN

Day 1

STA

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Ljubica TRUTIC Serbia Female White 62.4 0 05:04 min 05:12 min OK
Male results
Aristides IOANNIDIS Greece Male White 74.4 0 01:01 min 06:12 min OK
Danail EDREV Bulgaria Male White 66.2 0 01:00 min 05:31 min OK
Vladimir RADOVANOVIC Serbia Male White 59.6 0 00:01 min 04:58 min OK
Radostin VELIKOV Bulgaria Male White 57.8 0 03:00 min 04:49 min OK
Giannis KOTHONIDIS Greece Male White 54.2 0 03:00 min 04:31 min OK
Emil HRISTOV Bulgaria Male White 54.2 0 01:00 min 04:31 min OK
Antonis MIMIKOS Greece Male White 53.4 0 01:00 min 04:27 min OK
Ivelin KRASTEV Bulgaria Male White 49.8 0 01:00 min 04:09 min OK
Viktoriya DANOVA Bulgaria Male White 39.2 0 03:05 min 03:16 min OK
Radostin STEFANOV Bulgaria Male White 37.8 0 01:00 min 03:09 min OK
Veronika HRISTOVA Bulgaria Male White 34.2 0 02:05 min 02:51 min OK
Rumiana BOEVA Bulgaria Male White 26.8 0 01:30 min 02:14 min OK
Stoyanov PHILIP Bulgaria Male White 22.8 0 01:40 min 01:54 min OK
Aleksandar RAKIC Serbia Male White 22.8 0 01:00 min 01:54 min OK
Nelly KETCHEVA Bulgaria Male White 21.4 0 01:00 min 01:47 min OK

DNF

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Ljubica TRUTIC Serbia Female White 67 0 94 m 134 m OK
Male results
Giannis KOTHONIDIS Greece Male White 75 0 130 m 150 m OK
Aristides IOANNIDIS Greece Male Yellow 64 2 135 m 131 m PEN
Viktoriya DANOVA Bulgaria Male White 58.5 0 100 m 117 m OK
Vladimir RADOVANOVIC Serbia Male White 53 0 101 m 106 m OK
Aleksandar RAKIC Serbia Male White 40.5 0 30 m 81 m OK
Ivelin KRASTEV Bulgaria Male White 39.5 0 60 m 79 m OK
Emil HRISTOV Bulgaria Male Yellow 28 5 50 m 67 m PEN
Rumiana BOEVA Bulgaria Male White 33.5 0 30 m 67 m OK
Radostin VELIKOV Bulgaria Male Yellow 26 7 80 m 66 m PEN
Nelly KETCHEVA Bulgaria Male White 32.5 0 20 m 65 m OK
Antonis MIMIKOS Greece Male Yellow 28 1 60 m 58 m PEN
Veronika HRISTOVA Bulgaria Male White 25 0 50 m 50 m OK
Nikolay KALCHEV Bulgaria Male Yellow 14 5 25 m 37 m PEN
Radostin STEFANOV Bulgaria Male White 16.5 0 20 m 33 m OK

DYN

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Ljubica TRUTIC Serbia Female White 75 0 134 m 150 m OK
Aspasia OIKONOMOU Greece Female White 50 0 65 m 100 m OK
Male results
Giannis KOTHONIDIS Greece Male White 100 0 150 m 200 m OK
Aristides IOANNIDIS Greece Male White 88 0 155 m 176 m OK
Danail EDREV Bulgaria Male White 87.5 0 50 m 175 m OK
Ivelin KRASTEV Bulgaria Male White 53 0 80 m 106 m OK
Viktoriya DANOVA Bulgaria Male White 50 0 100 m 100 m OK
Nelly KETCHEVA Bulgaria Male White 46 0 10 m 92 m OK
Emil HRISTOV Bulgaria Male White 45.5 0 50 m 91 m OK
Antonis MIMIKOS Greece Male White 40 0 60 m 80 m OK
Rumiana BOEVA Bulgaria Male White 37.5 0 50 m 75 m OK
Aleksandar RAKIC Serbia Male White 37.5 0 25 m 75 m OK
Veronika HRISTOVA Bulgaria Male White 37 0 50 m 74 m OK
Radostin STEFANOV Bulgaria Male Yellow 26 5 25 m 63 m PEN
Radostin VELIKOV Bulgaria Male Yellow 9 20 100 m 59 m PEN
Stoyanov PHILIP Bulgaria Male Yellow 15 10 35 m 50 m PEN