Event Details

Event info

Mad Cup 2010

Start date: 06.03.2010
End date: 06.03.2010
Location: ,
Event Type: Pool Competition
Organizer: Judge It TEST DUMMY
Disciplines: STA DNF DYN
Main Judge: Jonas DAHRINGER
Assistant Judges: Not set
Additional Judges: Melitta ADANY
Erik STOJANOVIC
Alexander KARJUK

Day 1

STA

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Mihaela ROMIC Croatia Female White 63.2 0 04:33 min 05:16 min OK
Veronika SZALONTAYOVA Slovakia Female White 61.8 0 04:30 min 05:09 min OK
Karla FABRIO Croatia Female White 58.8 0 04:35 min 04:54 min OK
Jarmila SLOVENCÍKOVÁ Czech Republic Female Yellow 49 1 04:09 min 04:08 min PEN
Vedrana VIDOVIC Croatia Female White 44.6 0 00:01 min 03:43 min OK
Magda MILAS Croatia Female Yellow 22 13 04:01 min 02:57 min PEN
Dajana ZORETIC Croatia Female Yellow 0 15 03:30 min 01:15 min PEN
Male results
Goran COLAK Croatia Male White 99 0 06:10 min 08:15 min OK
Josef ZBYNEK Czech Republic Male White 81.2 0 04:00 min 06:46 min OK
Miha PRIBOSIC Slovenia Male White 72 0 04:19 min 06:00 min OK
Tomislav SVILICIC Croatia Male White 71.6 0 05:01 min 05:58 min OK
David CIZEK Czech Republic Male White 69 0 00:10 min 05:45 min OK
Tomo VRDOLJAK Croatia Male White 68.2 0 05:00 min 05:41 min OK
Mario BRCIC Croatia Male White 66.6 0 05:02 min 05:33 min OK
Martin Muehlbauer Austria Male White 64.4 0 04:00 min 05:22 min OK
Eibner GOTFRIED Austria Male White 63.2 0 03:30 min 05:16 min OK
Jure KOMPAN Slovenia Male White 61.4 0 01:02 min 05:07 min OK
Christopher FRIEDRICH Austria Male White 61.2 0 03:30 min 05:06 min OK
Jurgen SPITZBAUER Austria Male White 61 0 04:00 min 05:05 min OK
Samo JERANKO Slovenia Male White 60.6 0 04:01 min 05:03 min OK
Jure DAIC Slovenia Male White 60.4 0 00:59 min 05:02 min OK
Jakov SRAJER Croatia Male White 57.6 0 04:01 min 04:48 min OK
Ivan ANDRIC Serbia Male Yellow 54 3 05:01 min 04:47 min PEN
Domagoj JAKOVAC Croatia Male White 55.8 0 03:50 min 04:39 min OK
Juraj KASCAK Slovakia Male White 49.8 0 03:01 min 04:09 min OK
Antonijo KODERMAN Slovenia Male White 45.8 0 02:01 min 03:49 min OK
Markus HELM Austria Male Yellow 45 1 01:01 min 03:49 min PEN
Zan PETEK Slovenia Male White 40.6 0 01:01 min 03:23 min OK
Milos STEFANOVIC Serbia Male White 39.8 0 02:30 min 03:19 min OK
Nikola STORGA Croatia Male Red 0 0 05:01 min 00:02 min DQSP
Veljano ZANKI Croatia Male Red 0 0 05:00 min 00:02 min DQOTHER
Erik TOCEK Slovakia Male Red 0 0 04:30 min 00:02 min DQOTHER
Mario ROTT Austria Male Red 0 0 04:00 min 00:02 min DQSP
Sinisa KATAVIC Croatia Male Red 0 0 03:00 min 00:02 min DQBO

DNF

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Jarmila SLOVENCÍKOVÁ Czech Republic Female White 52 0 100 m 104 m OK
Veronika SZALONTAYOVA Slovakia Female Yellow 32 5 50 m 75 m PEN
Magda MILAS Croatia Female Yellow 36 0 75 m 74 m PEN
Vedrana VIDOVIC Croatia Female White 27 0 1 m 54 m OK
Dajana ZORETIC Croatia Female Red 0 0 100 m -2 m DQBO
Karla FABRIO Croatia Female Red 0 0 96 m -2 m DQSP
Mihaela ROMIC Croatia Female Red 0 0 9 m -2 m DQBO
Male results
Goran COLAK Croatia Male White 87.5 0 105 m 175 m OK
Mario BRCIC Croatia Male White 76 0 2 m 152 m OK
Veljano ZANKI Croatia Male White 71 0 75 m 142 m OK
Samo JERANKO Slovenia Male White 65 0 101 m 130 m OK
Jure DAIC Slovenia Male White 63.5 0 1 m 127 m OK
Josef ZBYNEK Czech Republic Male White 58 0 100 m 116 m OK
Tomislav SVILICIC Croatia Male White 57 0 2 m 114 m OK
Miha PRIBOSIC Slovenia Male White 56 0 106 m 112 m OK
Tomo VRDOLJAK Croatia Male White 52.5 0 75 m 105 m OK
Christopher FRIEDRICH Austria Male Yellow 45 5 55 m 100 m PEN
Markus HELM Austria Male White 50 0 55 m 100 m OK
Jakov SRAJER Croatia Male White 49.5 0 75 m 99 m OK
Antonijo KODERMAN Slovenia Male White 49.5 0 50 m 99 m OK
Mario ROTT Austria Male White 42.5 0 60 m 85 m OK
Martin Muehlbauer Austria Male White 42 0 55 m 84 m OK
Erik TOCEK Slovakia Male White 42 0 1 m 84 m OK
Sinisa KATAVIC Croatia Male White 41 0 50 m 82 m OK
Ivan ANDRIC Serbia Male White 39 0 75 m 78 m OK
Eibner GOTFRIED Austria Male White 30.5 0 25 m 61 m OK
Jure KOMPAN Slovenia Male White 28.5 0 1 m 57 m OK
Milos STEFANOVIC Serbia Male White 24.5 0 25 m 49 m OK
Jurgen SPITZBAUER Austria Male White 0 0 70 m 0 m OK
Domagoj JAKOVAC Croatia Male Red 0 0 90 m -2 m DQSP
Nikola STORGA Croatia Male Red 0 0 76 m -2 m DQSP
David CIZEK Czech Republic Male Red 0 0 10 m -2 m DQSP
Zan PETEK Slovenia Male Red 0 0 1 m -2 m DQSP

DYN

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Jarmila SLOVENCÍKOVÁ Czech Republic Female White 67.5 0 120 m 135 m OK
Vedrana VIDOVIC Croatia Female White 41 0 1 m 82 m OK
Veronika SZALONTAYOVA Slovakia Female White 32.5 0 50 m 65 m OK
Dajana ZORETIC Croatia Female White 0 0 125 m 0 m OK
Male results
Samo JERANKO Slovenia Male White 92 0 151 m 184 m OK
Jure DAIC Slovenia Male White 84.5 0 1 m 169 m OK
Josef ZBYNEK Czech Republic Male White 75 0 150 m 150 m OK
Antonijo KODERMAN Slovenia Male White 64 0 1 m 128 m OK
Erik TOCEK Slovakia Male White 63 0 120 m 126 m OK
Jurgen SPITZBAUER Austria Male Yellow 42 20 80 m 125 m PEN
David CIZEK Czech Republic Male White 57 0 10 m 114 m OK
Sinisa KATAVIC Croatia Male White 54 0 75 m 108 m OK
Zan PETEK Slovenia Male White 51.5 0 1 m 103 m OK
Martin Muehlbauer Austria Male White 50.5 0 65 m 101 m OK
Jure KOMPAN Slovenia Male White 50 0 1 m 100 m OK
Christopher FRIEDRICH Austria Male White 44 0 50 m 88 m OK
Mario ROTT Austria Male White 43.5 0 80 m 87 m OK
Eibner GOTFRIED Austria Male White 35 0 50 m 70 m OK
Miha PRIBOSIC Slovenia Male White 34.5 0 19 m 69 m OK
Milos STEFANOVIC Serbia Male White 31.5 0 40 m 63 m OK
Goran COLAK Croatia Male White 0 0 200 m 0 m OK
Veljano ZANKI Croatia Male White 0 0 125 m 0 m OK
Tomo VRDOLJAK Croatia Male White 0 0 125 m 0 m OK
Ivan ANDRIC Serbia Male White 0 0 101 m 0 m OK
Jakov SRAJER Croatia Male Red 0 0 101 m -2 m DQSP
Markus HELM Austria Male Red 0 0 90 m -2 m DQSP
Juraj KASCAK Slovakia Male Red 0 0 35 m -2 m DQSP