Event Details

Event info

Mad Cup 2009

Start date: 08.03.2009
End date: 08.03.2009
Location: ,
Event Type: Pool Competition
Disciplines: STA DNF DYN
Organizer: Judge ItTEST DUMMY
Main Judge: Dieter BAUMANN
Assistant Judges: Not set
Additional Judges: Erik STOJANOVIC
Alexander KARJUK

Day 1

STA

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Male results
Goran COLAK Croatia Male White 89.2 0 06:35 min 07:26 min OK
Ales SELISKAR Slovenia Male White 76.2 0 03:01 min 06:21 min OK
Miha PRIBOSIC Slovenia Male White 72 0 04:19 min 06:00 min OK
Luka PENGOV Slovenia Male White 69.2 0 04:01 min 05:46 min OK
Mitja STAMPFER Slovenia Male White 64 0 01:00 min 05:20 min OK
Tomislav SVILICIC Croatia Male White 63 0 04:00 min 05:15 min OK
Samo JERANKO Slovenia Male White 61.4 0 03:30 min 05:07 min OK
Erik TOCEK Slovakia Male White 60.4 0 03:30 min 05:02 min OK
Tomo VRDOLJAK Croatia Male White 60.2 0 02:21 min 05:01 min OK
Antonijo KODERMAN Slovenia Male White 55.6 0 04:00 min 04:38 min OK
Karel LACINA Slovakia Male White 54.6 0 03:30 min 04:33 min OK
Nejc LIKAR Slovenia Male White 54.2 0 00:01 min 04:31 min OK
Zan PETEK Slovenia Male White 51.4 0 02:10 min 04:17 min OK
Branislav CHORVÁT Slovakia Male White 51.2 0 04:01 min 04:16 min OK
Laszlo TALIAN Hungary Male Yellow 48 0 04:31 min 04:02 min PEN
Sinisa KATAVIC Croatia Male White 28.6 0 01:00 min 02:23 min OK
Andras PILLER Hungary Male White 0 0 03:45 min 00:00 min OK
Martin STREJC Czech Republic Male White 0 0 02:50 min 00:00 min OK
Luka SAFARIC Slovenia Male Red 0 0 02:00 min 00:02 min DQBO
Jure DAIC Slovenia Male Red 0 0 00:01 min 00:02 min DQSP

DNF

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Male results
Goran COLAK Croatia Male White 76.5 0 111 m 153 m OK
Miha PRIBOSIC Slovenia Male White 75 0 99 m 150 m OK
Samo JERANKO Slovenia Male White 68 0 50 m 136 m OK
Mitja STAMPFER Slovenia Male White 64.5 0 20 m 129 m OK
Tomislav SVILICIC Croatia Male White 52.5 0 1 m 105 m OK
Jure DAIC Slovenia Male White 52 0 100 m 104 m OK
Nejc LIKAR Slovenia Male White 49.5 0 75 m 99 m OK
Erik TOCEK Slovakia Male White 47 0 70 m 94 m OK
Karel LACINA Slovakia Male White 42 0 55 m 84 m OK
Zan PETEK Slovenia Male White 37.5 0 40 m 75 m OK
Laszlo TALIAN Hungary Male White 37 0 61 m 74 m OK
Sinisa KATAVIC Croatia Male White 28.5 0 25 m 57 m OK
Martin STREJC Czech Republic Male White 0 0 70 m 0 m OK
Andras PILLER Hungary Male White 0 0 50 m 0 m OK
Antonijo KODERMAN Slovenia Male Red 0 0 75 m -2 m DQSP
Branislav CHORVÁT Slovakia Male Red 0 0 75 m -2 m DQSP
Tomo VRDOLJAK Croatia Male Red 0 0 40 m -2 m DQSP
Luka SAFARIC Slovenia Male Red 0 0 25 m -2 m DQOTHER

DYN

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Male results
Samo JERANKO Slovenia Male White 85 0 120 m 170 m OK
Luka SAFARIC Slovenia Male Yellow 70 5 50 m 150 m PEN
Erik TOCEK Slovakia Male White 61.5 0 115 m 123 m OK
Antonijo KODERMAN Slovenia Male White 61 0 1 m 122 m OK
Branislav CHORVÁT Slovakia Male White 57 0 100 m 114 m OK
Nejc LIKAR Slovenia Male White 56.5 0 75 m 113 m OK
Miha PRIBOSIC Slovenia Male White 53.5 0 99 m 107 m OK
Karel LACINA Slovakia Male White 53 0 75 m 106 m OK
Jure DAIC Slovenia Male White 52 0 101 m 104 m OK
Ales SELISKAR Slovenia Male White 50 0 40 m 100 m OK
Zan PETEK Slovenia Male White 40 0 40 m 80 m OK
Luka PENGOV Slovenia Male White 25 0 5 m 50 m OK
Laszlo TALIAN Hungary Male White 0 0 75 m 0 m OK
Andras PILLER Hungary Male White 0 0 75 m 0 m OK
Martin STREJC Czech Republic Male White 0 0 70 m 0 m OK
Mitja STAMPFER Slovenia Male Red 0 0 20 m -2 m DQBO