Event Details

Event info

Mad Cup 2006

Start date: 03.03.2006
End date: 03.03.2006
Location: ,
Event Type: Pool Competition
Disciplines: STA DNF DYN
Organizer: Judge ItTEST DUMMY
Main Judge: Dieter BAUMANN
Assistant Judges: Alexander KARJUK
Additional Judges: Damir DETIC
Marko KLEONCIC
Erik STOJANOVIC

Day 1

STA

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Mojca STUDEN Slovenia Female White 62 0 04:11 min 05:10 min OK
Doris CZAMAY Austria Female White 52 0 03:30 min 04:20 min OK
Jarmila SLOVENCÍKOVÁ Czech Republic Female White 52 0 03:02 min 04:20 min OK
Vedrana VIDOVIC Croatia Female Yellow 27 17 05:00 min 03:38 min PEN
Jurka JERAN Slovenia Female White 41 0 01:45 min 03:25 min OK
Lidija LIJIC Croatia Female White 40.8 0 02:40 min 03:24 min OK
Julijana JOSIFOV Serbia Female Yellow 38 1 02:00 min 03:17 min PEN
Mia RIZNER Croatia Female Yellow 35 1 01:30 min 03:02 min PEN
Katjuša BENEDIK Slovenia Female White 31.4 0 01:30 min 02:37 min OK
Darija SUBOTIN Serbia Female White 25.4 0 02:00 min 02:07 min OK
Tina TERNJAK Slovenia Female Yellow 12 6 02:00 min 01:31 min PEN
Male results
Tom SIETAS Germany Male White 102.6 0 07:00 min 08:33 min OK
Ales SELISKAR Slovenia Male White 72.8 0 05:00 min 06:04 min OK
Luka PENGOV Slovenia Male White 69.4 0 04:40 min 05:47 min OK
Petr VALA Czech Republic Male White 69.4 0 04:00 min 05:47 min OK
Nikola STORGA Croatia Male White 68.2 0 05:01 min 05:41 min OK
Jure DAIC Slovenia Male White 67.8 0 04:29 min 05:39 min OK
Peter WURSCHY Netherlands Male White 66.6 0 03:30 min 05:33 min OK
Ales MENCINGER Slovenia Male White 65.4 0 04:01 min 05:27 min OK
Sandi BITENC Slovenia Male White 62.4 0 05:00 min 05:12 min OK
Matej MIHAILOVSKI Slovenia Male White 62.4 0 04:31 min 05:12 min OK
Miha PRIBOSIC Slovenia Male White 62.2 0 03:30 min 05:11 min OK
Marko DORDEVIC Serbia Male White 56.8 0 03:00 min 04:44 min OK
Vedran JUTRONIC Croatia Male White 55.8 0 04:00 min 04:39 min OK
Robert LAUBER Austria Male White 55.4 0 04:30 min 04:37 min OK
Ivan SRŠEN Croatia Male White 55.2 0 04:00 min 04:36 min OK
Aleksandar SIMOVIC Serbia Male White 55.2 0 03:15 min 04:36 min OK
Petr TANNER Czech Republic Male White 55 0 04:02 min 04:35 min OK
Jure KOMPAN Slovenia Male White 53.8 0 03:00 min 04:29 min OK
Tomislav SVILICIC Croatia Male White 50 0 04:00 min 04:10 min OK
Mitja STAMPFER Slovenia Male White 48.4 0 04:00 min 04:02 min OK
Glenn VENGHAUS Netherlands Male Yellow 23 25 06:00 min 03:58 min PEN
Szabolcs JARAY Hungary Male Yellow 34 10 04:30 min 03:42 min PEN
Zdenek STEPANEK Czech Republic Male White 42.6 0 03:30 min 03:33 min OK
Dejan BOGDANOVIC Serbia Male White 42.2 0 03:30 min 03:31 min OK
Uros KOJIC Serbia Male White 40.8 0 03:00 min 03:24 min OK
Pavel POPELKA Czech Republic Male White 40.4 0 03:00 min 03:22 min OK
Andrea RICHICHI Italy Male Yellow 10 30 05:45 min 03:18 min PEN
Mario ZUZIC Croatia Male White 36.8 0 02:33 min 03:04 min OK

DNF

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Jarmila SLOVENCÍKOVÁ Czech Republic Female White 41.5 0 50 m 83 m OK
Lidija LIJIC Croatia Female White 31 0 45 m 62 m OK
Male results
Tom SIETAS Germany Male White 88 0 1 m 176 m OK
Mario ZUZIC Croatia Male White 53 0 53 m 106 m OK
Jure DAIC Slovenia Male White 52.5 0 81 m 105 m OK
Petr VALA Czech Republic Male White 50 0 60 m 100 m OK
Zdenek STEPANEK Czech Republic Male White 44.5 0 60 m 89 m OK
Nikola STORGA Croatia Male White 43 0 60 m 86 m OK
Peter WURSCHY Netherlands Male White 43 0 60 m 86 m OK
Jure KOMPAN Slovenia Male White 41.5 0 40 m 83 m OK
Sandi BITENC Slovenia Male White 40 0 70 m 80 m OK
Miha PRIBOSIC Slovenia Male White 39.5 0 60 m 79 m OK
Ales SELISKAR Slovenia Male White 39 0 50 m 78 m OK
Ales MENCINGER Slovenia Male White 34.5 0 50 m 69 m OK
Vedran JUTRONIC Croatia Male White 31 0 45 m 62 m OK
Glenn VENGHAUS Netherlands Male Yellow 20 8 75 m 58 m PEN

DYN

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Jarmila SLOVENCÍKOVÁ Czech Republic Female White 57 0 70 m 114 m OK
Lidija LIJIC Croatia Female White 45 0 65 m 90 m OK
Mojca STUDEN Slovenia Female White 44 0 78 m 88 m OK
Jurka JERAN Slovenia Female White 44 0 75 m 88 m OK
Darija SUBOTIN Serbia Female White 42.5 0 60 m 85 m OK
Doris CZAMAY Austria Female White 39.5 0 50 m 79 m OK
Katjuša BENEDIK Slovenia Female White 38.5 0 40 m 77 m OK
Tina TERNJAK Slovenia Female White 37 0 66 m 74 m OK
Julijana JOSIFOV Serbia Female White 33.5 0 65 m 67 m OK
Mia RIZNER Croatia Female White 33.5 0 45 m 67 m OK
Male results
Sandi BITENC Slovenia Male White 77 0 110 m 154 m OK
Luka PENGOV Slovenia Male White 75 0 100 m 150 m OK
Tom SIETAS Germany Male Yellow 58 10 1 m 136 m PEN
Peter WURSCHY Netherlands Male White 67.5 0 100 m 135 m OK
Nikola STORGA Croatia Male White 65 0 75 m 130 m OK
Ivan SRŠEN Croatia Male White 64.5 0 80 m 129 m OK
Jure DAIC Slovenia Male White 62.5 0 103 m 125 m OK
Matej MIHAILOVSKI Slovenia Male White 62.5 0 101 m 125 m OK
Petr VALA Czech Republic Male White 61 0 90 m 122 m OK
Ales SELISKAR Slovenia Male Yellow 54 5 75 m 117 m PEN
Miha PRIBOSIC Slovenia Male White 54.5 0 75 m 109 m OK
Ales MENCINGER Slovenia Male White 52.5 0 60 m 105 m OK
Uros KOJIC Serbia Male White 52 0 90 m 104 m OK
Mitja STAMPFER Slovenia Male Yellow 38 12 125 m 100 m PEN
Petr TANNER Czech Republic Male White 50 0 100 m 100 m OK
Zdenek STEPANEK Czech Republic Male White 50 0 90 m 100 m OK
Jure KOMPAN Slovenia Male White 50 0 75 m 100 m OK
Tomislav SVILICIC Croatia Male White 49.5 0 76 m 99 m OK
Mario ZUZIC Croatia Male Yellow 40 5 53 m 89 m PEN
Aleksandar SIMOVIC Serbia Male Yellow 18 25 70 m 86 m PEN
Marko DORDEVIC Serbia Male Yellow 32 10 70 m 84 m PEN
Szabolcs JARAY Hungary Male White 40 0 75 m 80 m OK
Pavel POPELKA Czech Republic Male White 37 0 70 m 74 m OK
Dejan BOGDANOVIC Serbia Male White 32.5 0 60 m 65 m OK
Robert LAUBER Austria Male White 32.5 0 50 m 65 m OK