Event Details

Event info

6th Submania Apnea Cup 2010

Start date: 13.11.2010
End date: 13.11.2010
Location: ,
Event Type: Pool Competition
Disciplines: STA DNF DYN
Organizer: Judge ItTEST DUMMY
Main Judge: Damir DETIC
Assistant Judges: Not set
Additional Judges: Marko KLEONCIC

Day 1

STA

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Mihaela ROMIC Croatia Female White 71 0 04:46 min 05:55 min OK
Lidija LIJIC Croatia Female White 61.2 0 04:21 min 05:06 min OK
Karla FABRIO Croatia Female White 60.2 0 02:00 min 05:01 min OK
Dajana ZORETIC Croatia Female White 60.2 0 01:00 min 05:01 min OK
Magda MILAS Croatia Female White 48.4 0 03:06 min 04:02 min OK
Bojana BURNIC Croatia Female White 42.4 0 01:00 min 03:32 min OK
Darija SARIC Croatia Female White 42.2 0 01:00 min 03:31 min OK
Vedrana DEREN Croatia Female White 0 0 00:01 min 00:00 min OK
Male results
Mario BRCIC Croatia Male White 82 0 00:01 min 06:50 min OK
Samo JERANKO Slovenia Male White 72.8 0 04:30 min 06:04 min OK
Tomislav SVILICIC Croatia Male White 70.8 0 05:03 min 05:54 min OK
Boris SPAJIC Croatia Male Yellow 64 1 03:00 min 05:18 min PEN
Domagoj JAKOVAC Croatia Male White 60.4 0 04:44 min 05:02 min OK
Kristijan CACIC Croatia Male White 57 0 03:00 min 04:45 min OK
Dino MAKSAN Croatia Male White 55.8 0 02:02 min 04:39 min OK
Andrej ROPRET Slovenia Male Yellow 51 1 04:00 min 04:17 min PEN
Stjepan CURIC Croatia Male White 0 0 03:00 min 00:00 min OK
Neno BAKOTA Croatia Male White 0 0 02:00 min 00:00 min OK
Miha PRIBOSIC Slovenia Male White 0 0 00:19 min 00:00 min OK
Goran COLAK Croatia Male White 0 0 00:01 min 00:00 min OK

DNF

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Dajana ZORETIC Croatia Female White 77.5 0 110 m 155 m OK
Magda MILAS Croatia Female White 40.5 0 75 m 81 m OK
Mihaela ROMIC Croatia Female White 32.5 0 51 m 65 m OK
Male results
Mario BRCIC Croatia Male White 77 0 2 m 154 m OK
Andrej ROPRET Slovenia Male White 40.5 0 60 m 81 m OK
BoĹžidar PETANI Croatia Male Red 0 0 135 m -2 m DQBO
Neno BAKOTA Croatia Male Red 0 0 75 m -2 m DQSP

DYN

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Male results
Samo JERANKO Slovenia Male Red 0 0 160 m -2 m DQBO