Event Details

Event info

5th Submania Apnea Cup 2009

Start date: 14.11.2009
End date: 14.11.2009
Location: ,
Event Type: Pool Competition
Disciplines: STA DNF DYN
Organizer: Judge ItTEST DUMMY
Main Judge: Jonas DAHRINGER
Assistant Judges: Not set
Additional Judges: Marko KLEONCIC
Petar BOJOVIĆ

Day 1

STA

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Mihaela ROMIC Croatia Female White 72.2 0 03:30 min 06:01 min OK
Branka PISCEVIC Serbia Female White 55.6 0 03:00 min 04:38 min OK
Slavica TURK Serbia Female White 49.4 0 02:00 min 04:07 min OK
Dajana ZORETIC Croatia Female Yellow 48 1 02:00 min 04:03 min PEN
Mateja RADULOVIC Croatia Female White 44.6 0 00:30 min 03:43 min OK
Tijana NIKOLIC Serbia Female White 42.6 0 02:30 min 03:33 min OK
Mia RIZNER Croatia Female White 26.8 0 00:01 min 02:14 min OK
Lidija LIJIC Croatia Female White 0 0 01:00 min 00:00 min OK
Male results
Michal MROZOWSKI Poland Male White 78.2 0 03:30 min 06:31 min OK
Miha PRIBOSIC Slovenia Male White 75.2 0 04:30 min 06:16 min OK
Nikola STORGA Croatia Male White 74.4 0 05:00 min 06:12 min OK
Tomislav SVILICIC Croatia Male White 73 0 05:00 min 06:05 min OK
Samo JERANKO Slovenia Male White 68 0 04:30 min 05:40 min OK
Mateusz MALINA Poland Male White 66 0 01:06 min 05:30 min OK
Uros NIKOLIC Serbia Male White 62 0 02:00 min 05:10 min OK
Marko DORDEVIC Serbia Male White 57.8 0 04:00 min 04:49 min OK
Stjepan CURIC Croatia Male White 56.4 0 03:30 min 04:42 min OK
Zoran OBRENOVIC Serbia Male White 54 0 01:30 min 04:30 min OK
Mladen RUZIC Croatia Male White 52.6 0 03:00 min 04:23 min OK
Boris SPAJIC Croatia Male White 41.8 0 01:01 min 03:29 min OK
Neno BAKOTA Croatia Male White 26.2 0 01:00 min 02:11 min OK
Mario BRCIC Croatia Male White 0 0 04:41 min 00:00 min OK
Mario ZUZIC Croatia Male White 0 0 02:00 min 00:00 min OK
Goran COLAK Croatia Male White 0 0 00:01 min 00:00 min OK

DNF

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Dajana ZORETIC Croatia Female White 62.5 0 80 m 125 m OK
Tijana NIKOLIC Serbia Female White 33 0 40 m 66 m OK
Mia RIZNER Croatia Female White 27 0 1 m 54 m OK
Mateja RADULOVIC Croatia Female White 21.5 0 25 m 43 m OK
Male results
Samo JERANKO Slovenia Male White 76 0 115 m 152 m OK
Michal MROZOWSKI Poland Male White 74 0 95 m 148 m OK
Miha PRIBOSIC Slovenia Male White 63 0 110 m 126 m OK
Uros NIKOLIC Serbia Male White 51.5 0 60 m 103 m OK
Tomislav SVILICIC Croatia Male White 50 0 2 m 100 m OK
Neno BAKOTA Croatia Male White 49 0 75 m 98 m OK
Zoran OBRENOVIC Serbia Male White 37 0 50 m 74 m OK
Mario ZUZIC Croatia Male Yellow 2 10 45 m 25 m PEN
Mladen RUZIC Croatia Male Red 0 0 50 m -2 m DQSP

DYN

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Lidija LIJIC Croatia Female White 90.5 0 100 m 181 m OK
Mihaela ROMIC Croatia Female White 84.5 0 127 m 169 m OK
Branka PISCEVIC Serbia Female White 43.5 0 50 m 87 m OK
Slavica TURK Serbia Female White 32.5 0 50 m 65 m OK
Male results
Goran COLAK Croatia Male White 116.5 0 1 m 233 m OK
Nikola STORGA Croatia Male White 82.5 0 101 m 165 m OK
Marko DORDEVIC Serbia Male White 52 0 80 m 104 m OK
Stjepan CURIC Croatia Male White 50 0 99 m 100 m OK
Boris SPAJIC Croatia Male Yellow 18 16 101 m 69 m PEN
Mario BRCIC Croatia Male Red 0 0 151 m -2 m DQBO
Mateusz MALINA Poland Male Red 0 0 150 m -2 m DQSP