Event Details

Event info

4th Submania Apnea Cup

Start date: 22.11.2008
End date: 22.11.2008
Location: ,
Event Type: Pool Competition
Disciplines: STA DNF DYN
Organizer: Judge ItTEST DUMMY
Main Judge: Marko KLEONCIC
Assistant Judges: Not set
Additional Judges: Damir DETIC
Darija SUBOTIN
Petar BOJOVIĆ

Day 1

STA

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Karla FABRIO Croatia Female White 60.4 0 04:20 min 05:02 min OK
Ivana ORLOVIC KRANJC Serbia Female White 54.2 0 04:15 min 04:31 min OK
Magda MILAS Croatia Female White 53.8 0 03:30 min 04:29 min OK
Lidija LIJIC Croatia Female White 53.6 0 04:00 min 04:28 min OK
Jarmila SLOVENCÍKOVÁ Czech Republic Female White 52.4 0 04:00 min 04:22 min OK
Milina STANOJEVIC Serbia Female White 50.4 0 00:10 min 04:12 min OK
Valentina ŠKEC Croatia Female White 49.2 0 02:00 min 04:06 min OK
Tijana ZEC Greece Female White 47.8 0 00:01 min 03:59 min OK
Tijana ZUNI? Serbia Female White 45.2 0 01:00 min 03:46 min OK
Sandra DINIC Serbia Female White 40.8 0 01:30 min 03:24 min OK
Francesca SCOLARI Italy Female White 40.4 0 00:00 min 03:22 min OK
Mateja RADULOVIC Croatia Female White 40.2 0 01:30 min 03:21 min OK
Manja PERKO Slovenia Female White 30.6 0 00:00 min 02:33 min OK
Male results
Branko PETROVIC Serbia Male White 84.8 0 00:01 min 07:04 min OK
Tomislav SVILICIC Croatia Male White 75.2 0 05:00 min 06:16 min OK
Miha PRIBOSIC Slovenia Male White 72.4 0 03:30 min 06:02 min OK
Jure DAIC Slovenia Male White 70 0 05:00 min 05:50 min OK
Domagoj JAKOVAC Croatia Male White 67.4 0 04:13 min 05:37 min OK
Erik TOCEK Slovakia Male White 64.4 0 03:30 min 05:22 min OK
Mitja STAMPFER Slovenia Male White 63.2 0 03:45 min 05:16 min OK
Peter ZEMANOVIC Slovakia Male White 60.6 0 04:00 min 05:03 min OK
Marko ARSENIJEVIC Serbia Male White 60.6 0 00:01 min 05:03 min OK
Bruno HOTI Croatia Male White 57.6 0 02:00 min 04:48 min OK
Tomáš MAJCHRÁK Slovakia Male White 57.4 0 04:00 min 04:47 min OK
Uros NIKOLIC Serbia Male White 56 0 04:03 min 04:40 min OK
Karol SATURY Slovakia Male White 54.8 0 03:10 min 04:34 min OK
Nejc LIKAR Slovenia Male White 53 0 03:30 min 04:25 min OK
Zoran OBRENOVIC Serbia Male White 51.2 0 04:04 min 04:16 min OK
Branislav CHORVÁT Slovakia Male White 50.8 0 03:30 min 04:14 min OK
Nemanja DIMITRIJEVIC Serbia Male White 50.6 0 04:00 min 04:13 min OK
Ondrej JAVORKA Czech Republic Male White 50.4 0 03:30 min 04:12 min OK
Samo JERANKO Slovenia Male White 46.4 0 03:00 min 03:52 min OK
Luka PAZIENTI Croatia Male White 43.4 0 03:15 min 03:37 min OK
Dino MAKSAN Croatia Male White 37 0 00:00 min 03:05 min OK
Mario ZUZIC Croatia Male White 35.2 0 02:00 min 02:56 min OK
Dusko ORMANOVIC Serbia Male White 15.2 0 01:00 min 01:16 min OK
Mario BRCIC Croatia Male Red 0 78 06:30 min 00:02 min DQSP
Antonijo KODERMAN Slovenia Male Red 0 0 03:30 min 00:02 min DQSP
Tomo VRDOLJAK Croatia Male Red 0 12 01:00 min 00:02 min DQSP

DNF

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Lidija LIJIC Croatia Female White 64 0 100 m 128 m OK
Francesca SCOLARI Italy Female White 46 0 60 m 92 m OK
Tijana ZUNI? Serbia Female White 42 0 41 m 84 m OK
Magda MILAS Croatia Female White 41.5 0 60 m 83 m OK
Milina STANOJEVIC Serbia Female White 37 0 30 m 74 m OK
Manja PERKO Slovenia Female White 33 0 1 m 66 m OK
Mateja RADULOVIC Croatia Female White 27.5 0 15 m 55 m OK
Tijana ZEC Greece Female White 26.5 0 50 m 53 m OK
Valentina ŠKEC Croatia Female Red 0 0 45 m -2 m DQBO
Male results
Mario BRCIC Croatia Male White 62 0 100 m 124 m OK
Miha PRIBOSIC Slovenia Male White 62 0 85 m 124 m OK
Tomislav SVILICIC Croatia Male White 54.5 0 1 m 109 m OK
Antonijo KODERMAN Slovenia Male White 49 0 75 m 98 m OK
Branko PETROVIC Serbia Male White 40.5 0 50 m 81 m OK
Karol SATURY Slovakia Male White 40 0 60 m 80 m OK
Dusko ORMANOVIC Serbia Male White 39 0 75 m 78 m OK
Nemanja DIMITRIJEVIC Serbia Male White 28.5 0 50 m 57 m OK
Nejc LIKAR Slovenia Male White 26.5 0 51 m 53 m OK
Mario ZUZIC Croatia Male White 24.5 0 25 m 49 m OK
Uros NIKOLIC Serbia Male Red 0 0 65 m -2 m DQBO
Tomo VRDOLJAK Croatia Male Red 0 0 25 m -2 m DQBO

DYN

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Karla FABRIO Croatia Female White 89 0 125 m 178 m OK
Jarmila SLOVENCÍKOVÁ Czech Republic Female White 63.5 0 100 m 127 m OK
Sandra DINIC Serbia Female White 45.5 0 50 m 91 m OK
Male results
Mitja STAMPFER Slovenia Male White 81.5 0 50 m 163 m OK
Marko ARSENIJEVIC Serbia Male White 75 0 1 m 150 m OK
Erik TOCEK Slovakia Male White 67 0 110 m 134 m OK
Domagoj JAKOVAC Croatia Male White 66 0 87 m 132 m OK
Samo JERANKO Slovenia Male White 64 0 100 m 128 m OK
Ondrej JAVORKA Czech Republic Male White 53 0 75 m 106 m OK
Dino MAKSAN Croatia Male White 51 0 50 m 102 m OK
Tomáš MAJCHRÁK Slovakia Male White 49.5 0 80 m 99 m OK
Bruno HOTI Croatia Male White 45.5 0 50 m 91 m OK
Zoran OBRENOVIC Serbia Male White 40 0 77 m 80 m OK
Peter ZEMANOVIC Slovakia Male White 37 0 65 m 74 m OK
Jure DAIC Slovenia Male Red 0 0 110 m -2 m DQSP
Branislav CHORVÁT Slovakia Male Red 0 0 100 m -2 m DQSP
Luka PAZIENTI Croatia Male Red 0 0 76 m -2 m DQSP