Event Details

Event info

2. Submania Apnea Cup

Start date: 11.11.2006
End date: 11.11.2006
Location: ,
Event Type: Pool Competition
Disciplines: STA DNF DYN
Organizer: Judge ItTEST DUMMY
Main Judge: Melitta ADANY
Assistant Judges: Not set
Additional Judges: Damir DETIC
Marko KLEONCIC
Alexander KARJUK

Day 1

STA

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Vedrana VIDOVIC Croatia Female White 60.6 0 04:30 min 05:03 min OK
Lidija LIJIC Croatia Female White 52.8 0 02:45 min 04:24 min OK
Karla FABRIO Croatia Female White 51.4 0 03:30 min 04:17 min OK
Julijana JOSIFOV Serbia Female White 48.2 0 03:50 min 04:01 min OK
Leila BEZJAK Croatia Female White 47.6 0 02:00 min 03:58 min OK
Jurka JERAN Slovenia Female White 40.8 0 03:00 min 03:24 min OK
Darija SUBOTIN Serbia Female White 37.2 0 03:00 min 03:06 min OK
Nadezda CIRIC Serbia Female White 33 0 01:00 min 02:45 min OK
Tamara NIKOLIC Croatia Female White 25.2 0 02:00 min 02:06 min OK
Male results
Manos IATROU Greece Male White 75.6 0 05:00 min 06:18 min OK
Miha PRIBOSIC Slovenia Male White 73.6 0 05:01 min 06:08 min OK
Nejc LIKAR Slovenia Male White 69.8 0 03:30 min 05:49 min OK
Slaven CUBRIC Croatia Male Yellow 66 1 04:31 min 05:34 min PEN
Domagoj JAKOVAC Croatia Male White 61.6 0 04:00 min 05:08 min OK
Aleksandr JOVANOVIC Serbia Male White 60.8 0 03:00 min 05:04 min OK
Vedran JUTRONIC Croatia Male White 59.8 0 01:00 min 04:59 min OK
Sandi BITENC Slovenia Male White 59 0 04:30 min 04:55 min OK
Goran COLAK Croatia Male White 58 0 04:00 min 04:50 min OK
Ivan SRŠEN Croatia Male White 54.6 0 03:50 min 04:33 min OK
Jure DAIC Slovenia Male White 54.4 0 04:30 min 04:32 min OK
Jure KOMPAN Slovenia Male White 53.8 0 04:00 min 04:29 min OK
Uros KOJIC Serbia Male White 53.8 0 03:00 min 04:29 min OK
Veljano ZANKI Croatia Male Yellow 51 1 03:00 min 04:18 min PEN
Marko POTRC Slovenia Male White 50.8 0 01:00 min 04:14 min OK
Tomislav SVILICIC Croatia Male White 50 0 04:00 min 04:10 min OK
Ivan ANDRIC Serbia Male Yellow 49 1 04:10 min 04:09 min PEN
Stjepan CURIC Croatia Male White 49.6 0 03:00 min 04:08 min OK
Jakov SRAJER Croatia Male White 48.8 0 03:50 min 04:04 min OK
Mario ZUZIC Croatia Male White 48.4 0 02:30 min 04:02 min OK
Goran VUKADINOVIC Serbia Male Yellow 27 5 03:00 min 02:38 min PEN

DNF

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Vedrana VIDOVIC Croatia Female White 25 0 50 m 50 m OK
Male results
Jure DAIC Slovenia Male White 50 0 100 m 100 m OK
Mario ZUZIC Croatia Male White 46 0 1 m 92 m OK
Jure KOMPAN Slovenia Male White 44 0 85 m 88 m OK
Domagoj JAKOVAC Croatia Male Yellow 36 0 75 m 74 m PEN
Stjepan CURIC Croatia Male White 24.5 0 40 m 49 m OK

DYN

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Karla FABRIO Croatia Female White 62.5 0 101 m 125 m OK
Lidija LIJIC Croatia Female White 53.5 0 65 m 107 m OK
Darija SUBOTIN Serbia Female White 43.5 0 75 m 87 m OK
Julijana JOSIFOV Serbia Female White 39 0 70 m 78 m OK
Tamara NIKOLIC Croatia Female Yellow 27 10 55 m 74 m PEN
Nadezda CIRIC Serbia Female Yellow 31 5 50 m 72 m PEN
Leila BEZJAK Croatia Female Yellow 32 1 35 m 65 m PEN
Male results
Ivan SRŠEN Croatia Male White 60 0 80 m 120 m OK
Miha PRIBOSIC Slovenia Male White 58.5 0 101 m 117 m OK
Jakov SRAJER Croatia Male White 57.5 0 100 m 115 m OK
Slaven CUBRIC Croatia Male White 57.5 0 91 m 115 m OK
Tomislav SVILICIC Croatia Male White 52 0 3 m 104 m OK
Sandi BITENC Slovenia Male Yellow 25 25 150 m 100 m PEN
Aleksandr JOVANOVIC Serbia Male White 50 0 1 m 100 m OK
Uros KOJIC Serbia Male White 49.5 0 1 m 99 m OK
Vedran JUTRONIC Croatia Male White 44 0 75 m 88 m OK
Goran COLAK Croatia Male White 42.5 0 50 m 85 m OK
Ivan ANDRIC Serbia Male Yellow 39 3 90 m 84 m PEN
Manos IATROU Greece Male White 41.5 0 75 m 83 m OK
Marko POTRC Slovenia Male White 40 0 1 m 80 m OK
Nejc LIKAR Slovenia Male White 33.5 0 60 m 67 m OK
Nikola STORGA Croatia Male Yellow 16 18 101 m 66 m PEN
Goran VUKADINOVIC Serbia Male White 32.5 0 50 m 65 m OK