Event Details

Event info

1st Submania Apnea Cup

Start date: 19.11.2005
End date: 19.11.2005
Location: ,
Event Type: Pool Competition
Disciplines: STA DNF DYN
Organizer: Judge ItTEST DUMMY
Main Judge: Melitta ADANY
Assistant Judges: Not set
Additional Judges: Damir DETIC
Marko KLEONCIC

Day 1

STA

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Vedrana VIDOVIC Croatia Female Yellow 53 9 04:30 min 05:09 min PEN
Karla FABRIO Croatia Female White 54.4 0 03:30 min 04:32 min OK
Darija SUBOTIN Serbia Female White 36.2 0 01:30 min 03:01 min OK
Lidija LIJIC Croatia Female White 35.4 0 02:00 min 02:57 min OK
Mia RIZNER Croatia Female White 29.4 0 00:00 min 02:27 min OK
Male results
Sandi BITENC Slovenia Male White 66.8 0 04:30 min 05:34 min OK
Mitja STAMPFER Slovenia Male White 65.2 0 04:00 min 05:26 min OK
Nikola STORGA Croatia Male White 63.6 0 04:12 min 05:18 min OK
Tomislav SVILICIC Croatia Male White 62.8 0 04:30 min 05:14 min OK
Jure DAIC Slovenia Male White 62.4 0 04:30 min 05:12 min OK
Slaven CUBRIC Croatia Male White 60.8 0 04:00 min 05:04 min OK
Boris JURIC Croatia Male White 60.4 0 04:00 min 05:02 min OK
Miha PRIBOSIC Slovenia Male White 55.8 0 03:30 min 04:39 min OK
Domagoj JAKOVAC Croatia Male White 55.6 0 04:30 min 04:38 min OK
Niksa PERSIC Croatia Male White 53 0 03:30 min 04:25 min OK
Jakov SRAJER Croatia Male White 52 0 03:30 min 04:20 min OK
Grega ROZMAN Slovenia Male White 51.4 0 03:30 min 04:17 min OK
Marko DORDEVIC Serbia Male White 50.2 0 03:00 min 04:11 min OK
Jure KOMPAN Slovenia Male White 49.2 0 03:30 min 04:06 min OK
Mario ZUZIC Croatia Male White 48.4 0 02:30 min 04:02 min OK
Ivan ANDRIC Serbia Male White 47 0 03:00 min 03:55 min OK
Aleksandar PERC Croatia Male White 45.8 0 03:30 min 03:49 min OK
Ivan NOVAK Russian Federation Male White 43.6 0 02:50 min 03:38 min OK
Tomislav ABRAMOVIC Croatia Male Yellow 36 6 04:00 min 03:30 min PEN
Aleksandar KOVACEVIC Croatia Male White 42 0 02:29 min 03:30 min OK

DNF

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Male results
Mario ZUZIC Croatia Male Yellow 32 10 52 m 83 m PEN
Domagoj JAKOVAC Croatia Male White 39 0 75 m 78 m OK
Ivan ANDRIC Serbia Male White 27.5 0 50 m 55 m OK
Tomislav ABRAMOVIC Croatia Male White 27 0 50 m 54 m OK

DYN

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Karla FABRIO Croatia Female White 57.5 0 91 m 115 m OK
Darija SUBOTIN Serbia Female White 44 0 50 m 88 m OK
Lidija LIJIC Croatia Female White 33 0 45 m 66 m OK
Mia RIZNER Croatia Female White 32 0 30 m 64 m OK
Male results
Mitja STAMPFER Slovenia Male White 68 0 125 m 136 m OK
Sandi BITENC Slovenia Male White 60 0 100 m 120 m OK
Jakov SRAJER Croatia Male White 60 0 100 m 120 m OK
Jure DAIC Slovenia Male White 57.5 0 90 m 115 m OK
Slaven CUBRIC Croatia Male White 55.5 0 90 m 111 m OK
Jure KOMPAN Slovenia Male White 52.5 0 80 m 105 m OK
Boris JURIC Croatia Male White 50 0 90 m 100 m OK
Tomislav SVILICIC Croatia Male White 50 0 76 m 100 m OK
Miha PRIBOSIC Slovenia Male White 50 0 50 m 100 m OK
Marko DORDEVIC Serbia Male White 43 0 75 m 86 m OK
Nikola STORGA Croatia Male White 43 0 75 m 86 m OK
Aleksandar KOVACEVIC Croatia Male White 40 0 24 m 80 m OK
Ivan NOVAK Russian Federation Male Yellow 34 0 70 m 69 m PEN
Aleksandar PERC Croatia Male White 33.5 0 50 m 67 m OK
Niksa PERSIC Croatia Male White 32.5 0 50 m 65 m OK
Petar BOJOVIĆ Serbia Male White 31.5 0 60 m 63 m OK
Grega ROZMAN Slovenia Male White 30.5 0 50 m 61 m OK