Event Details

Event info

2nd Dutch FreeINN

Start date: 13.12.2003
End date: 13.12.2003
Location: ,
Event Type: Competition
Organizer: Not set
Disciplines: STA DNF DYN

Day 1

STA

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Christina ROSENKRANTZ Germany Female White 54.8 0 03:30 min 04:34 min OK
Nicole SCHMIDT Germany Female White 50 0 03:00 min 04:10 min OK
Ute GESSMANN Germany Female White 48.4 0 03:00 min 04:02 min OK
Isabelle HERMAND Belgium Female White 46.6 0 03:18 min 03:53 min OK
Audrey PRÉGARDIEN Belgium Female White 45.4 0 02:30 min 03:47 min OK
Henriette KISSLING Austria Female White 42.2 0 03:30 min 03:31 min OK
Patricia RIBAS Brazil Female White 40.4 0 02:30 min 03:22 min OK
Laure Sophie SCHIETTECATTE Belgium Female White 40 0 01:30 min 03:20 min OK
Susan KLUYTMANS Netherlands Female White 39.2 0 03:15 min 03:16 min OK
Aline DEMOITIÉ Belgium Female White 37.4 0 02:30 min 03:07 min OK
Sabine KÜCKEMANNS Germany Female White 36.4 0 03:00 min 03:02 min OK
Male results
Stig Åvall SEVERINSEN Denmark Male White 84.2 0 06:04 min 07:01 min OK
Peter PEDERSEN Denmark Male White 69 0 05:00 min 05:45 min OK
Remko HERMANS Netherlands Male White 64.8 0 04:30 min 05:24 min OK
Markus WURM Austria Male White 63.8 0 04:31 min 05:19 min OK
Haico AALDERING Netherlands Male White 63.6 0 03:30 min 05:18 min OK
Daniel WIESER Switzerland Male Yellow 54 6 05:50 min 05:04 min PEN
Karsten SCHNEIDER Germany Male Yellow 51 10 06:00 min 05:03 min PEN
Kars VAN KOUWEN Netherlands Male Yellow 58 2 05:01 min 04:59 min PEN
Roger KEIZER Netherlands Male Yellow 59 0 05:00 min 04:57 min PEN
Jens KAPALCZYNSKI Germany Male White 58.6 0 03:00 min 04:53 min OK
Dirk CLAESSEN Belgium Male White 57.6 0 03:54 min 04:48 min OK
Rik RÖSKEN Netherlands Male White 55 0 04:00 min 04:35 min OK
Christian REDL Austria Male White 54.4 0 04:00 min 04:32 min OK
Desitter PHILIPPE Belgium Male White 53.2 0 03:30 min 04:26 min OK
Rene KOONINGS Netherlands Male White 51.6 0 03:30 min 04:18 min OK
Xavier SOTTIAUX Belgium Male White 50.8 0 03:00 min 04:14 min OK
Dirk WOUTERS Belgium Male White 49.8 0 02:30 min 04:09 min OK
Vincenzo ORSELLI Switzerland Male White 49 0 02:30 min 04:05 min OK
Klaus-Dieter DAHLMANN Germany Male White 48.2 0 03:00 min 04:01 min OK
Laurent NIEUWBORG Belgium Male White 45.6 0 03:00 min 03:48 min OK
Frank HILD Germany Male White 42.6 0 03:00 min 03:33 min OK
Bjorn HOLZKAMP Belgium Male White 39.8 0 03:05 min 03:19 min OK
Stefan SEYER Germany Male White 39.6 0 03:00 min 03:18 min OK
Felice MASTROLEO Belgium Male White 37.2 0 02:30 min 03:06 min OK
Magnus WITTRIN Germany Male White 36.4 0 02:00 min 03:02 min OK
Michael GESSMANN Germany Male White 36.2 0 02:30 min 03:01 min OK
Raphaël CLAUS Belgium Male White 34 0 02:30 min 02:50 min OK
Christian DAHLUM Germany Male Yellow 28 4 03:00 min 02:37 min PEN
Frédéric PIN Belgium Male Yellow 29 0 02:30 min 02:29 min PEN
Manuel LUCAS Belgium Male Yellow 26 2 02:30 min 02:19 min PEN
Kevin ROBERTS United Kingdom Male White 26.2 0 02:00 min 02:11 min OK

DNF

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Male results
Jean-Pol FRANÇOIS Belgium Male White 57.5 0 101 m 115 m OK
Kevin ROBERTS United Kingdom Male White 56.5 0 75 m 113 m OK
Daniel WIESER Switzerland Male White 40 0 70 m 80 m OK
Frank HILD Germany Male Yellow 12 12 75 m 50 m PEN

DYN

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Christina ROSENKRANTZ Germany Female White 51.5 0 75 m 103 m OK
Isabelle HERMAND Belgium Female White 44.5 0 75 m 89 m OK
Nicole SCHMIDT Germany Female White 40.5 0 65 m 81 m OK
Audrey PRÉGARDIEN Belgium Female White 39 0 50 m 78 m OK
Sabine KÜCKEMANNS Germany Female White 37 0 60 m 74 m OK
Laure Sophie SCHIETTECATTE Belgium Female White 33 0 40 m 66 m OK
Henriette KISSLING Austria Female White 32.5 0 60 m 65 m OK
Hannelore MAES Belgium Female White 32.5 0 50 m 65 m OK
Ute GESSMANN Germany Female White 31 0 55 m 62 m OK
Patricia RIBAS Brazil Female Yellow 14 15 50 m 59 m PEN
Aline DEMOITIÉ Belgium Female White 26.5 0 50 m 53 m OK
Susan KLUYTMANS Netherlands Female White 24.5 0 40 m 49 m OK
Male results
Manuel LUCAS Belgium Male White 55.5 0 75 m 111 m OK
Jens KAPALCZYNSKI Germany Male White 54 0 80 m 108 m OK
Desitter PHILIPPE Belgium Male Yellow 44 10 75 m 107 m PEN
Remko HERMANS Netherlands Male White 44.5 0 75 m 89 m OK
Markus WURM Austria Male White 44 0 75 m 88 m OK
Klaus-Dieter DAHLMANN Germany Male White 43 0 75 m 86 m OK
Vincenzo ORSELLI Switzerland Male White 43 0 60 m 86 m OK
Frédéric PIN Belgium Male White 42.5 0 60 m 85 m OK
Dirk CLAESSEN Belgium Male White 42 0 84 m 84 m OK
Hartmut KUMLEHN Germany Male White 42 0 75 m 84 m OK
Rik RÖSKEN Netherlands Male White 41 0 50 m 82 m OK
Gregory MARTIN Belgium Male White 40.5 0 70 m 81 m OK
Karsten SCHNEIDER Germany Male Yellow 30 10 100 m 79 m PEN
Michael GESSMANN Germany Male White 39.5 0 55 m 79 m OK
Christian REDL Austria Male White 39 0 75 m 78 m OK
Xavier SOTTIAUX Belgium Male White 38.5 0 75 m 77 m OK
Christian DAHLUM Germany Male White 37 0 50 m 74 m OK
Harald LAUTNER Austria Male White 37 0 50 m 74 m OK
Rob DE JONGE Netherlands Male Yellow 34 2 75 m 71 m PEN
Glenn VENGHAUS Netherlands Male Yellow 32 2 75 m 70 m PEN
Rene KOONINGS Netherlands Male White 34.5 0 50 m 69 m OK
Dirk WOUTERS Belgium Male White 33.5 0 60 m 67 m OK
Stefan SEYER Germany Male White 32.5 0 60 m 65 m OK
Bjorn HOLZKAMP Belgium Male White 32 0 55 m 64 m OK
Magnus WITTRIN Germany Male White 30.5 0 50 m 61 m OK
Felice MASTROLEO Belgium Male White 27.5 0 50 m 55 m OK
Raphaël CLAUS Belgium Male White 26 0 50 m 52 m OK
Laurent NIEUWBORG Belgium Male White 25 0 50 m 50 m OK