Event Details

Event info

AIDA Hellas Spring Apnea Games 2008

Start date: 06.04.2008
End date: 06.04.2008
Location: ,
Event Type: Pool Competition
Organizer: Judge It TEST DUMMY
Disciplines: STA DNF DYN
Main Judge: Evaggelos Vasilikos
Assistant Judges: Not set
Additional Judges: Alexandros CHADIARIS

Day 1

STA

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Phoebe SKOTIDA Greece Female White 62.2 0 04:32 min 05:11 min OK
Panagiota BALANOU Greece Female White 48.2 0 03:00 min 04:01 min OK
Yuliya ILKEVICH Belarus Female White 45.8 0 02:00 min 03:49 min OK
Male results
Giorgos PANAGIOTAKIS Greece Male White 89.8 0 04:31 min 07:29 min OK
Manolis GIANKOS Greece Male White 82 0 04:00 min 06:50 min OK
Stavros KASTRINAKIS Greece Male White 81.6 0 04:00 min 06:48 min OK
Antonis LOUMIDIS Greece Male White 78.4 0 02:59 min 06:32 min OK
Manos IATROU Greece Male White 69 0 05:00 min 05:45 min OK
Kostas KALAMARAS Greece Male White 62 0 04:30 min 05:10 min OK
Giorgos SAKKAS United Kingdom Male White 60.4 0 04:30 min 05:02 min OK
Kirkinis MANTHOS Greece Male White 60.4 0 04:30 min 05:02 min OK
Markos TIPLALEXIS Greece Male White 58.6 0 04:20 min 04:53 min OK
Aristides IOANNIDIS Greece Male White 57.4 0 04:11 min 04:47 min OK
Vassilis KALOGEROPOULOS Greece Male White 52 0 00:30 min 04:20 min OK
Stavros KOSTAKOS Greece Male White 49.6 0 04:00 min 04:08 min OK
Idomeneas GEORGIAKAKIS Greece Male Yellow 27 17 05:00 min 03:38 min PEN
Panos LIANOS Greece Male Yellow 25 15 04:30 min 03:18 min PEN
Nikos PSARAKIS Greece Male Yellow 29 2 02:30 min 02:37 min PEN
Miltiadis ARGYROPOULOS Greece Male Yellow 8 15 04:30 min 01:56 min PEN
Ioannis GIANNOPULOI Greece Male White 0 0 00:30 min 00:00 min OK
Aristotelis TSAVALOS Greece Male White 0 0 00:00 min 00:00 min OK
Argyris HALIMAS Greece Male White 0 0 00:00 min 00:00 min OK
Aggelos GRIVAS Greece Male Red 0 0 04:00 min 00:02 min DQOTHER
Dimitris KOUMOULOS Greece Male Red 0 0 04:00 min 00:02 min DQSP
Yiorgos MITROPOULOS Greece Male Red 0 0 03:45 min 00:02 min DQBO
Bakoulis FOTIS Greece Male Red 0 0 00:30 min 00:02 min DQSP

DNF

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Yuliya ILKEVICH Belarus Female White 25 0 30 m 50 m OK
Panagiota BALANOU Greece Female White 22.5 0 25 m 45 m OK
Phoebe SKOTIDA Greece Female White 0 0 0 m 0 m OK
Male results
Aristides IOANNIDIS Greece Male White 71 0 102 m 142 m OK
Dimitris CHATZIASLAN Greece Male White 69.5 0 80 m 139 m OK
Giorgos PANAGIOTAKIS Greece Male White 57 0 80 m 114 m OK
Panos LIANOS Greece Male White 54.5 0 80 m 109 m OK
Dimitris KOUMOULOS Greece Male White 52.5 0 80 m 105 m OK
Giorgos SAKKAS United Kingdom Male White 50.5 0 75 m 101 m OK
Vassilis KALOGEROPOULOS Greece Male White 42 0 1 m 84 m OK
Manos IATROU Greece Male White 29.5 0 50 m 59 m OK
Ioannis GIANNOPULOI Greece Male Yellow 10 18 75 m 57 m PEN
Kirkinis MANTHOS Greece Male White 18.5 0 10 m 37 m OK
Yiorgos MITROPOULOS Greece Male White 0 0 40 m 0 m OK
Stavros KASTRINAKIS Greece Male White 0 0 26 m 0 m OK
Aristotelis TSAVALOS Greece Male White 0 0 25 m 0 m OK
Bakoulis FOTIS Greece Male White 0 0 1 m 0 m OK
Markos TIPLALEXIS Greece Male White 0 0 0 m 0 m OK
Miltiadis ARGYROPOULOS Greece Male White 0 0 0 m 0 m OK
Aggelos GRIVAS Greece Male White 0 0 0 m 0 m OK
Manolis GIANKOS Greece Male White 0 0 0 m 0 m OK
Stavros KOSTAKOS Greece Male White 0 0 0 m 0 m OK
Idomeneas GEORGIAKAKIS Greece Male White 0 0 0 m 0 m OK
Nikos PSARAKIS Greece Male White 0 0 0 m 0 m OK
Antonis LOUMIDIS Greece Male White 0 0 0 m 0 m OK
Kostas KALAMARAS Greece Male White 0 0 0 m 0 m OK
Argyris HALIMAS Greece Male White 0 0 0 m 0 m OK

DYN

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Yuliya ILKEVICH Belarus Female White 37.5 0 50 m 75 m OK
Phoebe SKOTIDA Greece Female White 37 0 65 m 74 m OK
Panagiota BALANOU Greece Female Yellow 18 10 75 m 56 m PEN
Male results
Manolis GIANKOS Greece Male White 90 0 175 m 180 m OK
Stavros KASTRINAKIS Greece Male White 81 0 26 m 162 m OK
Giorgos PANAGIOTAKIS Greece Male White 80 0 75 m 160 m OK
Aggelos GRIVAS Greece Male White 75 0 100 m 150 m OK
Panos LIANOS Greece Male White 66 0 100 m 132 m OK
Stavros KOSTAKOS Greece Male White 64.5 0 100 m 129 m OK
Giorgos SAKKAS United Kingdom Male White 58 0 99 m 116 m OK
Dimitris KOUMOULOS Greece Male White 56 0 90 m 112 m OK
Aristides IOANNIDIS Greece Male White 54.5 0 101 m 109 m OK
Ioannis GIANNOPULOI Greece Male Yellow 52 1 1 m 106 m PEN
Manos IATROU Greece Male White 50 0 100 m 100 m OK
Yiorgos MITROPOULOS Greece Male White 50 0 90 m 100 m OK
Kostas KALAMARAS Greece Male White 50 0 75 m 100 m OK
Argyris HALIMAS Greece Male White 50 0 20 m 100 m OK
Markos TIPLALEXIS Greece Male White 40 0 1 m 80 m OK
Idomeneas GEORGIAKAKIS Greece Male White 37.5 0 50 m 75 m OK
Nikos PSARAKIS Greece Male White 37.5 0 50 m 75 m OK
Kirkinis MANTHOS Greece Male White 37.5 0 25 m 75 m OK
Vassilis KALOGEROPOULOS Greece Male White 37.5 0 1 m 75 m OK
Aristotelis TSAVALOS Greece Male White 34 0 25 m 68 m OK
Miltiadis ARGYROPOULOS Greece Male Yellow 17 12 80 m 57 m PEN
Bakoulis FOTIS Greece Male White 0 0 1 m 0 m OK
Antonis LOUMIDIS Greece Male White 0 0 0 m 0 m OK