Event Details

Event info

AIDA HELLAS SUMMER APNEA GAMES 2008 PART II

Start date: 06.07.2008
End date: 06.07.2008
Location: ,
Event Type: Competition
Disciplines: STA DNF DYN
Organizer: Judge ItTEST DUMMY
Main Judge: Theodore SALTAVAREAS
Assistant Judges: Not set
Additional Judges: Alexandros CHADIARIS

Day 1

STA

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Yuliya ILKEVICH Belarus Female White 64.8 0 03:00 min 05:24 min OK
Phoebe SKOTIDA Greece Female White 62 0 04:35 min 05:10 min OK
Vicky SAMBANI Greece Female White 49.2 0 03:00 min 04:06 min OK
Male results
Giorgos PANAGIOTAKIS Greece Male White 85 0 02:00 min 07:05 min OK
Dimitris CHATZIASLAN Greece Male White 84.2 0 04:45 min 07:01 min OK
Panagiotis MOUSTIS Greece Male White 80.6 0 05:00 min 06:43 min OK
Stavros KASTRINAKIS Greece Male White 80 0 04:00 min 06:40 min OK
Alexandros TZANNERAKIS Greece Male White 79 0 04:31 min 06:35 min OK
Panos LIANOS Greece Male White 74.8 0 04:30 min 06:14 min OK
Dimitris KOUMOULOS Greece Male White 66.8 0 04:00 min 05:34 min OK
Kostas KALAMARAS Greece Male White 63.4 0 04:30 min 05:17 min OK
Panagiotis MPARDIS Greece Male White 52.2 0 04:00 min 04:21 min OK
Evaggelos Vasilikos Greece Male White 42.4 0 03:00 min 03:32 min OK
Aristides IOANNIDIS Greece Male White 41.4 0 02:31 min 03:27 min OK
Markos TIPLALEXIS Greece Male White 0 0 04:00 min 00:00 min OK
Yiorgos MITROPOULOS Greece Male White 0 0 03:00 min 00:00 min OK
Vassilis KALOGEROPOULOS Greece Male White 0 0 00:00 min 00:00 min OK
Vassilis GAROUTSOS Greece Male White 0 0 00:00 min 00:00 min OK
Michalis VOGAS Greece Male White 0 0 00:00 min 00:00 min OK
Aggelos GRIVAS Greece Male White 0 0 00:00 min 00:00 min OK

DNF

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Yuliya ILKEVICH Belarus Female White 0 0 0 m 0 m OK
Phoebe SKOTIDA Greece Female White 0 0 0 m 0 m OK
Vicky SAMBANI Greece Female White 0 0 0 m 0 m OK
Male results
Dimitris KOUMOULOS Greece Male White 55 0 80 m 110 m OK
Vassilis KALOGEROPOULOS Greece Male White 52.5 0 75 m 105 m OK
Aggelos GRIVAS Greece Male White 0 0 0 m 0 m OK
Kostas KALAMARAS Greece Male White 0 0 0 m 0 m OK
Vassilis GAROUTSOS Greece Male White 0 0 0 m 0 m OK
Panagiotis MOUSTIS Greece Male White 0 0 0 m 0 m OK
Giorgos PANAGIOTAKIS Greece Male White 0 0 0 m 0 m OK
Dimitris CHATZIASLAN Greece Male White 0 0 0 m 0 m OK
Stavros KASTRINAKIS Greece Male White 0 0 0 m 0 m OK
Yiorgos MITROPOULOS Greece Male White 0 0 0 m 0 m OK
Panos LIANOS Greece Male White 0 0 0 m 0 m OK
Evaggelos Vasilikos Greece Male White 0 0 0 m 0 m OK
Aristides IOANNIDIS Greece Male White 0 0 0 m 0 m OK
Alexandros TZANNERAKIS Greece Male White 0 0 0 m 0 m OK
Michalis VOGAS Greece Male Red 0 0 60 m -2 m DQSP

DYN

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Yuliya ILKEVICH Belarus Female White 53.5 0 70 m 107 m OK
Vicky SAMBANI Greece Female White 52.5 0 50 m 105 m OK
Phoebe SKOTIDA Greece Female White 50 0 55 m 100 m OK
Male results
Stavros KASTRINAKIS Greece Male White 81 0 127 m 162 m OK
Dimitris CHATZIASLAN Greece Male White 79 0 50 m 158 m OK
Giorgos PANAGIOTAKIS Greece Male White 78.5 0 100 m 157 m OK
Alexandros TZANNERAKIS Greece Male White 72 0 100 m 144 m OK
Aggelos GRIVAS Greece Male Yellow 63 5 100 m 136 m PEN
Aristides IOANNIDIS Greece Male White 66.5 0 60 m 133 m OK
Panos LIANOS Greece Male White 65.5 0 120 m 131 m OK
Yiorgos MITROPOULOS Greece Male White 60.5 0 10 m 121 m OK
Vassilis GAROUTSOS Greece Male White 58.5 0 75 m 117 m OK
Panagiotis MOUSTIS Greece Male White 49.5 0 70 m 99 m OK
Evaggelos Vasilikos Greece Male White 28.5 0 50 m 57 m OK
Markos TIPLALEXIS Greece Male White 0 0 10 m 0 m OK
Michalis VOGAS Greece Male White 0 0 0 m 0 m OK
Dimitris KOUMOULOS Greece Male White 0 0 0 m 0 m OK
Kostas KALAMARAS Greece Male White 0 0 0 m 0 m OK
Vassilis KALOGEROPOULOS Greece Male White 0 0 0 m 0 m OK
Panagiotis MPARDIS Greece Male Red 0 0 75 m -2 m DQBO