Event Details

Event info

AIDA Hellas 2006 Summer Apnea Games

Start date: 09.09.2006
End date: 09.09.2006
Location: ,
Event Type: Mixed Competition
Organizer: Judge It TEST DUMMY
Disciplines: STA DNF DYN FIM CNF CWT
Main Judge: Panos LIANOS
Assistant Judges: Not set
Additional Judges: Evaggelos Vasilikos

Day 1

STA

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Panagiota BALANOU Greece Female White 52.8 0 03:00 min 04:24 min OK
Phoebe SKOTIDA Greece Female Yellow 49 3 04:20 min 04:21 min PEN
Darija SUBOTIN Serbia Female White 51.4 0 02:30 min 04:17 min OK
Suzanne PUGH United Kingdom Female Yellow 36 1 03:00 min 03:07 min PEN
Sally GREATWOOD United Kingdom Female White 33 0 02:12 min 02:45 min OK
Male results
Herbert NITSCH Austria Male White 91.2 0 06:00 min 07:36 min OK
Ryuzo SHINOMIYA Japan Male White 89 0 06:30 min 07:25 min OK
Alexandros TZANNERAKIS Greece Male White 81.8 0 06:00 min 06:49 min OK
Alexis VALLIANOS Greece Male White 79.4 0 06:03 min 06:37 min OK
Manolis GIANKOS Greece Male White 75.6 0 03:30 min 06:18 min OK
Alexandros CHADIARIS Greece Male White 72.2 0 04:00 min 06:01 min OK
Dimitris CHATZIASLAN Greece Male White 70.6 0 04:00 min 05:53 min OK
Per WESTIN Sweden Male White 69.8 0 04:00 min 05:49 min OK
Manos IATROU Greece Male White 69.4 0 05:00 min 05:47 min OK
Aristides IOANNIDIS Greece Male White 69.4 0 04:00 min 05:47 min OK
Khris GATTOS-LINO Greece Male White 67.2 0 05:00 min 05:36 min OK
Markos TIPLALEXIS Greece Male White 66.4 0 04:30 min 05:32 min OK
Marko DORDEVIC Serbia Male White 63.4 0 04:00 min 05:17 min OK
Sakis TSONIS Greece Male White 62.2 0 04:00 min 05:11 min OK
Costas KYRIAKOY Cyprus Male White 61.6 0 04:00 min 05:08 min OK
Dimitris KOUMOULOS Greece Male White 54.6 0 03:30 min 04:33 min OK
Ivan ANDRIC Serbia Male White 54.2 0 04:00 min 04:31 min OK
Igor OREL Russian Federation Male White 53 0 04:00 min 04:25 min OK
Timothy MONEY United Kingdom Male White 49.6 0 03:30 min 04:08 min OK
Arnaud PALU France Male Yellow 47 1 03:35 min 03:58 min PEN
Erik MILLES Sweden Male Yellow 38 8 04:30 min 03:52 min PEN
Argyris HALIMAS Greece Male White 43 0 03:30 min 03:35 min OK
Uros KOJIC Serbia Male White 43 0 03:00 min 03:35 min OK
Nikos PSARAKIS Greece Male White 39.4 0 03:00 min 03:17 min OK
Marcus GREATWOOD United Kingdom Male Yellow 5 18 03:23 min 01:56 min PEN

DNF

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Ariana PANTAZI Cyprus Female White 30.5 0 50 m 61 m OK
Sally GREATWOOD United Kingdom Female White 19.5 0 24 m 39 m OK
Darija SUBOTIN Serbia Female White 19 0 25 m 38 m OK
Male results
Herbert NITSCH Austria Male Yellow 56 10 100 m 131 m PEN
Claude ROLLAND France Male White 57.5 0 80 m 115 m OK
Giorgos GEORGAS Greece Male White 53.5 0 75 m 107 m OK
Aristides IOANNIDIS Greece Male White 50 0 75 m 100 m OK
Dimitris CHATZIASLAN Greece Male White 49.5 0 50 m 99 m OK
Igor OREL Russian Federation Male White 42.5 0 75 m 85 m OK
Markus SCHRAUDER Austria Male Yellow 32 10 60 m 85 m PEN
Alexandros CHADIARIS Greece Male White 42.5 0 50 m 85 m OK
Erik MILLES Sweden Male White 41.5 0 50 m 83 m OK
Alexandros TZANNERAKIS Greece Male White 40.5 0 5 m 81 m OK
Kostas KALAMARAS Greece Male White 39 0 75 m 78 m OK
Markos TIPLALEXIS Greece Male White 38 0 65 m 76 m OK
Manos IATROU Greece Male White 37 0 1 m 74 m OK
Ivan ANDRIC Serbia Male White 31 0 60 m 62 m OK
Marko DORDEVIC Serbia Male White 30 0 55 m 60 m OK
Timothy MONEY United Kingdom Male White 30 0 50 m 60 m OK
Per WESTIN Sweden Male White 30 0 25 m 60 m OK
Arnaud PALU France Male Yellow 19 10 43 m 58 m PEN
Alexis VALLIANOS Greece Male White 28.5 0 50 m 57 m OK
Marcus GREATWOOD United Kingdom Male White 25.5 0 43 m 51 m OK

DYN

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Ariana PANTAZI Cyprus Female White 44 0 80 m 88 m OK
Tomoko YAMANOUCHI Japan Female White 38.5 0 25 m 77 m OK
Darija SUBOTIN Serbia Female White 37.5 0 75 m 75 m OK
Suzanne PUGH United Kingdom Female White 36.5 0 20 m 73 m OK
Phoebe SKOTIDA Greece Female White 34 0 50 m 68 m OK
Sally GREATWOOD United Kingdom Female White 29 0 36 m 58 m OK
Male results
Ryuzo SHINOMIYA Japan Male White 83 0 140 m 166 m OK
Manolis GIANKOS Greece Male White 75 0 1 m 150 m OK
Claude ROLLAND France Male White 68.5 0 100 m 137 m OK
Giorgos GEORGAS Greece Male Yellow 62 5 125 m 134 m PEN
Khris GATTOS-LINO Greece Male White 62.5 0 100 m 125 m OK
Costas KYRIAKOY Cyprus Male White 62.5 0 50 m 125 m OK
Aristides IOANNIDIS Greece Male White 58 0 100 m 116 m OK
Argyris HALIMAS Greece Male White 58 0 30 m 116 m OK
Dimitris CHATZIASLAN Greece Male White 53.5 0 70 m 107 m OK
Erik MILLES Sweden Male White 52 0 95 m 104 m OK
Manos IATROU Greece Male White 50 0 1 m 100 m OK
Uros KOJIC Serbia Male White 49.5 0 90 m 99 m OK
Dimitris KOUMOULOS Greece Male White 46.5 0 75 m 93 m OK
Timothy MONEY United Kingdom Male Yellow 36 10 75 m 91 m PEN
Marko DORDEVIC Serbia Male Yellow 39 5 80 m 88 m PEN
Kostas KALAMARAS Greece Male Yellow 36 7 100 m 86 m PEN
Arnaud PALU France Male White 40.5 0 63 m 81 m OK
Alexandros TZANNERAKIS Greece Male White 39 0 50 m 78 m OK
Nikos PSARAKIS Greece Male Yellow 32 5 60 m 74 m PEN
Alexis VALLIANOS Greece Male Yellow 19 16 100 m 69 m PEN
Per WESTIN Sweden Male White 30.5 0 25 m 61 m OK
Marcus GREATWOOD United Kingdom Male White 25.5 0 45 m 51 m OK

FIM

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Male results
Alexandros CHADIARIS Greece Male White 46 0 46 m 46 m OK
Marko DORDEVIC Serbia Male White 20 0 20 m 20 m OK

CNF

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Male results
Aristides IOANNIDIS Greece Male Yellow 14 20 43 m 34 m PEN
Kostas KALAMARAS Greece Male Yellow 15 15 44 m 30 m PEN

CWT

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Tomoko YAMANOUCHI Japan Female White 50 0 50 m 50 m OK
Panagiota BALANOU Greece Female Yellow 37 10 47 m 47 m PEN
Phoebe SKOTIDA Greece Female White 41 0 41 m 41 m OK
Suzanne PUGH United Kingdom Female White 38 0 38 m 38 m OK
Darija SUBOTIN Serbia Female Yellow 25 8 40 m 33 m PEN
Ariana PANTAZI Cyprus Female White 30 0 30 m 30 m OK
Sally GREATWOOD United Kingdom Female Yellow 11 8 26 m 19 m PEN
Male results
Manolis GIANKOS Greece Male White 85 0 85 m 85 m OK
Dimitris CHATZIASLAN Greece Male White 62 0 62 m 62 m OK
Erik MILLES Sweden Male Yellow 54 6 65 m 60 m PEN
Manos IATROU Greece Male White 60 0 60 m 60 m OK
Alexandros TZANNERAKIS Greece Male White 60 0 60 m 60 m OK
Aggelos GRIVAS Greece Male White 52 0 52 m 52 m OK
Marcus GREATWOOD United Kingdom Male White 49 0 49 m 49 m OK
Nikos PSARAKIS Greece Male White 47 0 47 m 47 m OK
Markus SCHRAUDER Austria Male Yellow 37 8 52 m 45 m PEN
Timothy MONEY United Kingdom Male White 45 0 45 m 45 m OK
Alexis VALLIANOS Greece Male White 43 0 43 m 43 m OK
Markos TIPLALEXIS Greece Male Yellow 29 13 54 m 42 m PEN
Arnaud PALU France Male White 36 0 36 m 36 m OK
Argyris HALIMAS Greece Male Yellow 9 26 60 m 35 m PEN