Event Details

Event info

13th Berlin Masters Cup 2011

Start date: 19.02.2011
End date: 19.02.2011
Location: ,
Event Type: Pool Competition
Organizer: Judge It TEST DUMMY
Disciplines: STA DNF DYN
Main Judge: Ute GESSMANN
Assistant Judges: Not set
Additional Judges: Daniel WEIßHOFF

Day 1

STA

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Sofia TAPANI Sweden Female White 67 0 00:01 min 05:35 min OK
Marianne BOEHM Germany Female White 61.6 0 02:00 min 05:08 min OK
Ilka MICHAELIS Germany Female White 57.6 0 03:30 min 04:48 min OK
Katja ANDRES Germany Female White 56.2 0 01:00 min 04:41 min OK
Monika HOPF Germany Female White 51.2 0 00:20 min 04:16 min OK
Christina ROSENKRANTZ Germany Female White 49.6 0 01:00 min 04:08 min OK
Eva FROESTL Austria Female White 44.2 0 02:45 min 03:41 min OK
Ninna KOFOD Denmark Female White 42.4 0 02:00 min 03:32 min OK
Kim WELZIG Austria Female Red 0 0 03:00 min 00:02 min DQOTHER
Male results
Michael NAEF Switzerland Male White 97.8 0 05:03 min 08:09 min OK
Robert CETLER Poland Male White 84.4 0 00:01 min 07:02 min OK
Jonas KRAHN Germany Male White 78.6 0 05:00 min 06:33 min OK
Adrian KWIATKOWSKI Poland Male White 73.4 0 00:01 min 06:07 min OK
Stefan MESKE Germany Male White 71.8 0 04:01 min 05:59 min OK
Radoslaw GACA Poland Male White 71.2 0 02:00 min 05:56 min OK
Ralf WISSEL Germany Male White 70.8 0 04:30 min 05:54 min OK
Martin Muehlbauer Austria Male White 69.8 0 04:30 min 05:49 min OK
Stephan HEISS Germany Male White 69.8 0 04:00 min 05:49 min OK
Julian FLADERER Germany Male White 69.8 0 01:00 min 05:49 min OK
Felizian KATAKIS Germany Male White 64.4 0 03:30 min 05:22 min OK
Piotr GRENDA Poland Male White 62.2 0 02:00 min 05:11 min OK
Ulrich WULFF Germany Male White 62 0 05:00 min 05:10 min OK
Bjorke SEJR Denmark Male White 61.8 0 01:00 min 05:09 min OK
Lukasz PISZCZEK Poland Male White 61.6 0 03:00 min 05:08 min OK
Christopher FRIEDRICH Austria Male White 60.8 0 03:30 min 05:04 min OK
Aristidis EFSTATHIOU Germany Male White 60.4 0 04:00 min 05:02 min OK
Piotr PALACZ Poland Male White 60.4 0 01:00 min 05:02 min OK
Christian ERNEST Sweden Male Yellow 49 0 06:02 min 04:59 min PEN
Michael BLUTHNER Germany Male White 48.4 0 00:45 min 04:02 min OK
Benjamin BARTOLI Germany Male White 40.2 0 00:10 min 03:21 min OK
Stefan ORTH Germany Male Yellow 15 0 03:30 min 02:16 min PEN
Bodo GIERGA Germany Male Red 0 0 05:00 min 00:02 min DQOTHER
Mathias KOFOED POULSEN Denmark Male Red 0 0 03:30 min 00:02 min DQOTHER
Gunnar STUMM Denmark Male Red 0 0 01:00 min 00:02 min DQOTHER

DNF

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Male results
Christian ERNEST Sweden Male White 61.5 0 113 m 123 m OK
Piotr PALACZ Poland Male White 44 0 75 m 88 m OK
Mathias KOFOED POULSEN Denmark Male Yellow 11 0 50 m 36 m PEN
Gunnar STUMM Denmark Male White 13.5 0 25 m 27 m OK

DYN

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Ilka MICHAELIS Germany Female White 62.5 0 102 m 125 m OK
Sofia TAPANI Sweden Female White 60.5 0 1 m 121 m OK
Ninna KOFOD Denmark Female Yellow 54 1 60 m 109 m PEN
Katja ANDRES Germany Female White 50 0 85 m 100 m OK
Monika HOPF Germany Female White 49.5 0 45 m 99 m OK
Eva FROESTL Austria Female White 42 0 65 m 84 m OK
Marianne BOEHM Germany Female White 41.5 0 50 m 83 m OK
Christina ROSENKRANTZ Germany Female White 35 0 50 m 70 m OK
Kim WELZIG Austria Female White 32 0 50 m 64 m OK
Male results
Robert CETLER Poland Male White 106 0 149 m 212 m OK
Adrian KWIATKOWSKI Poland Male White 103 0 120 m 206 m OK
Jonas KRAHN Germany Male White 85 0 1 m 170 m OK
Stephan HEISS Germany Male Yellow 70 5 100 m 150 m PEN
Bjorke SEJR Denmark Male White 75 0 25 m 150 m OK
Aristidis EFSTATHIOU Germany Male White 70.5 0 81 m 141 m OK
Martin Muehlbauer Austria Male White 69 0 70 m 138 m OK
Michael NAEF Switzerland Male White 67.5 0 103 m 135 m OK
Christopher FRIEDRICH Austria Male White 65 0 50 m 130 m OK
Ralf WISSEL Germany Male White 64.5 0 100 m 129 m OK
Felizian KATAKIS Germany Male White 63 0 88 m 126 m OK
Lukasz PISZCZEK Poland Male White 56.5 0 76 m 113 m OK
Bodo GIERGA Germany Male Yellow 48 5 50 m 107 m PEN
Stefan MESKE Germany Male White 50 0 76 m 100 m OK
Benjamin BARTOLI Germany Male White 50 0 50 m 100 m OK
Radoslaw GACA Poland Male White 50 0 1 m 100 m OK
Julian FLADERER Germany Male Yellow 44 5 75 m 99 m PEN
Michael BLUTHNER Germany Male White 25 0 20 m 50 m OK
Stefan ORTH Germany Male Yellow 23 1 50 m 49 m PEN
Ulrich WULFF Germany Male White 0 0 128 m 0 m OK
Piotr GRENDA Poland Male Red 0 0 51 m -2 m DQOTHER