Event Details

Event info

13th German Night of Apnea 2010

Start date: 13.11.2010
End date: 13.11.2010
Location: ,
Event Type: Pool Competition
Organizer: Judge It TEST DUMMY
Disciplines: STA DNF DYN
Main Judge: Klaus DR. WAGNER
Assistant Judges: Not set
Additional Judges: Daniel WEIßHOFF

Day 1

STA

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Barbara JESCHKE Germany Female White 55.6 0 04:10 min 04:38 min OK
Christina ROSENKRANTZ Germany Female White 42.4 0 01:00 min 03:32 min OK
Marianne BOEHM Germany Female Yellow 29 0 04:00 min 03:13 min PEN
Olga VEGERINA Russian Federation Female Yellow 13 0 03:00 min 02:01 min PEN
Male results
Rodolfo ROBATTI Switzerland Male White 73 0 04:00 min 06:05 min OK
Cristof GATZEN Germany Male White 64.8 0 01:00 min 05:24 min OK
Jens BERGER Germany Male White 62.8 0 00:10 min 05:14 min OK
Michael KUCERA Germany Male White 60.8 0 03:00 min 05:04 min OK
Martin ROWER Germany Male White 39 0 03:00 min 03:15 min OK
Mikhail MEDNIK Russian Federation Male White 30.8 0 00:10 min 02:34 min OK
Michael BLUTHNER Germany Male Red 0 0 03:10 min 00:02 min DQOTHER

DNF

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Male results
Michael KUCERA Germany Male Yellow 52 1 75 m 107 m PEN

DYN

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Barbara JESCHKE Germany Female White 62.5 0 120 m 125 m OK
Olga VEGERINA Russian Federation Female White 50 0 100 m 100 m OK
Marianne BOEHM Germany Female White 41.5 0 50 m 83 m OK
Christina ROSENKRANTZ Germany Female White 24.5 0 40 m 49 m OK
Male results
Jens BERGER Germany Male White 75 0 10 m 150 m OK
Cristof GATZEN Germany Male White 50 0 75 m 100 m OK
Martin ROWER Germany Male White 32 0 25 m 64 m OK
Rodolfo ROBATTI Switzerland Male White 29.5 0 50 m 59 m OK
Michael BLUTHNER Germany Male White 25 0 40 m 50 m OK
Mikhail MEDNIK Russian Federation Male Red 0 0 0 m -2 m DQOTHER