Event Details

Event info

Rhein-Main Cup 2010

Start date: 02.10.2010
End date: 02.10.2010
Location: ,
Event Type: Pool Competition
Disciplines: STA DNF DYN
Organizer: Judge ItTEST DUMMY
Main Judge: Radoslaw GACA
Assistant Judges: Andreas PAP
Alexandra SCHAEF
Additional Judges: Not set

Day 1

STA

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Dajana ZORETIC Croatia Female White 65.6 0 01:00 min 05:28 min OK
Monika HOPF Germany Female White 59 0 02:30 min 04:55 min OK
Olga Martinez ALVAREZ Germany Female White 56 0 04:00 min 04:40 min OK
Barbara JESCHKE Germany Female White 54.4 0 04:00 min 04:32 min OK
Aleksandra HOZMAN-MIRZA-SULKIEWICZ Poland Female White 54.4 0 01:45 min 04:32 min OK
Susanna DIETZ Germany Female White 40.2 0 02:00 min 03:21 min OK
Zdenka DEMLOVA Czech Republic Female White 36.8 0 01:00 min 03:04 min OK
Emilia BIALA Poland Female White 35 0 01:00 min 02:55 min OK
Silvia VATER Germany Female White 31.6 0 01:30 min 02:38 min OK
Julia DOLLMANN Germany Female White 30.4 0 01:00 min 02:32 min OK
Male results
Eric VAN RIET PAAP Netherlands Male White 85.8 0 04:36 min 07:09 min OK
Roman ONDRUJ Czech Republic Male White 82.8 0 04:00 min 06:54 min OK
Robert CETLER Poland Male White 77 0 03:01 min 06:25 min OK
Michal MROZOWSKI Poland Male Yellow 76 1 03:30 min 06:23 min PEN
Adrian KWIATKOWSKI Poland Male White 73.6 0 00:01 min 06:08 min OK
Sergio Martinez ALVAREZ Germany Male White 73 0 00:01 min 06:05 min OK
Eric GERRITSMA Netherlands Male White 68 0 01:00 min 05:40 min OK
Igor MIGUNOV Netherlands Male White 65.8 0 04:00 min 05:29 min OK
Cedric BOURGAUX Belgium Male White 65.2 0 03:00 min 05:26 min OK
Piotr GRENDA Poland Male White 64.8 0 03:45 min 05:24 min OK
Aristidis EFSTATHIOU Germany Male White 62.2 0 03:00 min 05:11 min OK
Dominik GRIMM Germany Male White 60.8 0 03:00 min 05:04 min OK
Martin LINK Germany Male White 60.4 0 04:25 min 05:02 min OK
Lukasz PISZCZEK Poland Male White 60.2 0 02:00 min 05:01 min OK
Sebastian STAUBER Germany Male White 57.6 0 04:10 min 04:48 min OK
Danny MARTHERUS Netherlands Male White 55 0 03:00 min 04:35 min OK
Thomas EHRESMANN Germany Male White 45.6 0 02:10 min 03:48 min OK
David KENT United Kingdom Male Yellow 43 0 04:00 min 03:37 min PEN
Frank WIEDEMANN Germany Male White 21.6 0 01:30 min 01:48 min OK
Jens BERGER Germany Male Yellow 14 0 05:00 min 01:12 min PEN
Goran COLAK Croatia Male White 0 0 00:01 min 00:00 min OK
Piotr DEBSKI Poland Male Red 0 0 04:30 min 00:02 min DQSP

DNF

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Dajana ZORETIC Croatia Female White 75 0 125 m 150 m OK
Aleksandra HOZMAN-MIRZA-SULKIEWICZ Poland Female White 56.5 0 77 m 113 m OK
Male results
Goran COLAK Croatia Male White 100 0 1 m 200 m OK
Michal MROZOWSKI Poland Male White 80 0 95 m 160 m OK
Eric VAN RIET PAAP Netherlands Male White 71 0 90 m 142 m OK
Danny MARTHERUS Netherlands Male White 66.5 0 65 m 133 m OK
Roman ONDRUJ Czech Republic Male Yellow 48 5 75 m 106 m PEN
David KENT United Kingdom Male White 50 0 100 m 100 m OK
Dominik GRIMM Germany Male White 41 0 50 m 82 m OK
Frank WIEDEMANN Germany Male White 31 0 40 m 62 m OK
Igor MIGUNOV Netherlands Male Red 0 0 88 m -2 m DQSP

DYN

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Olga Martinez ALVAREZ Germany Female White 68.5 0 123 m 137 m OK
Barbara JESCHKE Germany Female White 67 0 110 m 134 m OK
Silvia VATER Germany Female White 50 0 55 m 100 m OK
Zdenka DEMLOVA Czech Republic Female White 37.5 0 75 m 75 m OK
Monika HOPF Germany Female White 37.5 0 50 m 75 m OK
Emilia BIALA Poland Female Yellow 30 5 50 m 71 m PEN
Susanna DIETZ Germany Female White 28 0 50 m 56 m OK
Julia DOLLMANN Germany Female White 27 0 50 m 54 m OK
Male results
Adrian KWIATKOWSKI Poland Male White 80 0 49 m 160 m OK
Jens BERGER Germany Male Yellow 74 5 125 m 157 m PEN
Sergio Martinez ALVAREZ Germany Male White 75 0 1 m 150 m OK
Robert CETLER Poland Male White 66.5 0 65 m 133 m OK
Piotr DEBSKI Poland Male White 56.5 0 100 m 113 m OK
Piotr GRENDA Poland Male White 54.5 0 76 m 109 m OK
Sebastian STAUBER Germany Male White 54 0 75 m 108 m OK
Aristidis EFSTATHIOU Germany Male White 50 0 75 m 100 m OK
Eric GERRITSMA Netherlands Male White 50 0 50 m 100 m OK
Martin LINK Germany Male White 43 0 75 m 86 m OK
Thomas EHRESMANN Germany Male White 30.5 0 46 m 61 m OK
Cedric BOURGAUX Belgium Male Red 0 0 110 m -2 m DQSP
Lukasz PISZCZEK Poland Male Red 0 0 76 m -2 m DQBO