Event Details

Event info

12th Berlin Masters Cup 2010

Start date: 18.02.2010
End date: 18.02.2010
Location: ,
Event Type: Pool Competition
Organizer: Judge It TEST DUMMY
Disciplines: STA DYN
Main Judge: Andreas Falkenroth
Assistant Judges: Not set
Additional Judges: Klaus DR. WAGNER
Daniel WEIßHOFF

Day 1

STA

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Elisabeth Sveen KRISTOFFERSEN Norway Female White 62.8 0 04:00 min 05:14 min OK
Barbara JESCHKE Germany Female White 55 0 04:00 min 04:35 min OK
Olga MARTINEZ-ALVAREZ Germany Female White 53.6 0 03:00 min 04:28 min OK
Ilka MICHAELIS Germany Female White 51.4 0 03:30 min 04:17 min OK
Alexandra SCHAEF Germany Female White 48.8 0 02:00 min 04:04 min OK
Uta SEIFFERT-SCHULDT Germany Female White 44.8 0 03:00 min 03:44 min OK
Cristina KÜMMEL Denmark Female Red 0 0 00:01 min 00:02 min DQSP
Male results
Robert CETLER Poland Male White 89.6 0 03:00 min 07:28 min OK
Rune HALLUM Denmark Male White 82.6 0 03:00 min 06:53 min OK
Jonas KRAHN Germany Male White 82 0 04:00 min 06:50 min OK
Sergio MARTINEZ-ALVAREZ Germany Male White 77.8 0 01:30 min 06:29 min OK
Jacob HANSEN Denmark Male White 73.6 0 00:01 min 06:08 min OK
Stefan MESKE Germany Male White 72.2 0 04:00 min 06:01 min OK
Jens BERGER Germany Male White 71 0 05:00 min 05:55 min OK
Nikolay Linder Germany Male White 69 0 04:30 min 05:45 min OK
Matthias WOLFF Germany Male White 68.6 0 03:33 min 05:43 min OK
Ulrich WULFF Germany Male White 66 0 05:00 min 05:30 min OK
Radoslaw GACA Poland Male White 65.8 0 00:01 min 05:29 min OK
Jesper STECHMANN Malta Male Yellow 43 10 06:00 min 05:12 min PEN
Felizian KATAKIS Germany Male White 61 0 01:30 min 05:05 min OK
Piotr PALACZ Poland Male White 60.4 0 03:30 min 05:02 min OK
Aristidis EFSTATHIOU Germany Male White 55.8 0 04:00 min 04:39 min OK
Paul WACKER Germany Male White 54.6 0 02:30 min 04:33 min OK
Lukasz PISZCZEK Poland Male White 54.4 0 04:00 min 04:32 min OK
Michael AXMAN PETERSEN Denmark Male White 52.6 0 04:00 min 04:23 min OK
Cristof GATZEN Germany Male White 48.6 0 00:01 min 04:03 min OK
Hartmut KUMLEHN Germany Male White 42.4 0 00:30 min 03:32 min OK
Matthias ERFURT Germany Male Red 0 0 02:00 min 00:02 min DQBO

DYN

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Elisabeth Sveen KRISTOFFERSEN Norway Female White 68 0 101 m 136 m OK
Cristina KÜMMEL Denmark Female White 67.5 0 50 m 135 m OK
Olga MARTINEZ-ALVAREZ Germany Female Yellow 61 5 100 m 132 m PEN
Barbara JESCHKE Germany Female White 64.5 0 110 m 129 m OK
Ilka MICHAELIS Germany Female White 62.5 0 102 m 125 m OK
Alexandra SCHAEF Germany Female White 41 0 25 m 82 m OK
Uta SEIFFERT-SCHULDT Germany Female Yellow 21 5 50 m 52 m PEN
Male results
Rune HALLUM Denmark Male White 99.5 0 80 m 199 m OK
Robert CETLER Poland Male White 94.5 0 80 m 189 m OK
Jacob HANSEN Denmark Male White 88 0 99 m 176 m OK
Sergio MARTINEZ-ALVAREZ Germany Male White 85.5 0 130 m 171 m OK
Jesper STECHMANN Malta Male White 80.5 0 155 m 161 m OK
Jonas KRAHN Germany Male White 80 0 140 m 160 m OK
Michael AXMAN PETERSEN Denmark Male White 72 0 125 m 144 m OK
Ulrich WULFF Germany Male White 68 0 130 m 136 m OK
Nikolay Linder Germany Male White 65 0 75 m 130 m OK
Jens BERGER Germany Male White 64 0 100 m 128 m OK
Matthias WOLFF Germany Male White 59 0 80 m 118 m OK
Piotr PALACZ Poland Male Yellow 52 5 90 m 114 m PEN
Lukasz PISZCZEK Poland Male White 55.5 0 80 m 111 m OK
Aristidis EFSTATHIOU Germany Male White 54 0 66 m 108 m OK
Radoslaw GACA Poland Male White 52 0 1 m 104 m OK
Hartmut KUMLEHN Germany Male Yellow 40 10 75 m 100 m PEN
Felizian KATAKIS Germany Male White 49.5 0 75 m 99 m OK
Paul WACKER Germany Male White 45.5 0 50 m 91 m OK
Cristof GATZEN Germany Male White 40.5 0 70 m 81 m OK
Matthias ERFURT Germany Male White 0 0 50 m 0 m OK
Stefan MESKE Germany Male Red 0 0 75 m -2 m DQOTHER