Event Details

Event info

12th German Night of Apnea 2009

Start date: 14.11.2009
End date: 14.11.2009
Location: ,
Event Type: Pool Competition
Organizer: Judge It TEST DUMMY
Disciplines: STA DNF DYN
Main Judge: Radoslaw GACA
Assistant Judges: Not set
Additional Judges: Klaus DR. WAGNER

Day 1

STA

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Cristina KÜMMEL Denmark Female Yellow 56 5 01:00 min 05:07 min PEN
Olga MARTINEZ-ALVAREZ Germany Female White 51 0 01:00 min 04:15 min OK
Male results
Eric VAN RIET PAAP Netherlands Male White 86.4 0 04:30 min 07:12 min OK
Robert CETLER Poland Male White 84.2 0 04:30 min 07:01 min OK
Jesper STECHMANN Malta Male White 84 0 06:00 min 07:00 min OK
Rune HALLUM Denmark Male White 77.8 0 00:01 min 06:29 min OK
Jonas KRAHN Germany Male White 77.2 0 05:00 min 06:26 min OK
Sergio MARTINEZ-ALVAREZ Germany Male White 73 0 04:30 min 06:05 min OK
Julian FLADERER Germany Male White 72.2 0 05:00 min 06:01 min OK
Jens BERGER Germany Male White 68.6 0 05:00 min 05:43 min OK
Daan VERHOEVEN Netherlands Male White 67.4 0 01:00 min 05:37 min OK
Igor MIGUNOV Netherlands Male White 66.8 0 03:00 min 05:34 min OK
Daniel Weißhoff Germany Male White 59.2 0 04:00 min 04:56 min OK
Aristidis EFSTATHIOU Germany Male White 57.4 0 02:30 min 04:47 min OK
David KENT United Kingdom Male White 48.6 0 04:00 min 04:03 min OK
Erik SKODA Netherlands Male White 40.2 0 03:00 min 03:21 min OK

DNF

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Anna VON BOETTICHER Germany Female White 53.5 0 101 m 107 m OK
Cristina KÜMMEL Denmark Female White 50 0 60 m 100 m OK
Male results
David KENT United Kingdom Male Yellow 62 5 100 m 134 m PEN
Igor MIGUNOV Netherlands Male White 62.5 0 76 m 125 m OK
Daniel Weißhoff Germany Male White 44.5 0 76 m 89 m OK
Erik SKODA Netherlands Male White 32 0 50 m 64 m OK

DYN

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Olga MARTINEZ-ALVAREZ Germany Female Red 0 0 100 m -2 m DQOTHER
Male results
Robert CETLER Poland Male White 90 0 80 m 180 m OK
Jesper STECHMANN Malta Male White 87.5 0 151 m 175 m OK
Daan VERHOEVEN Netherlands Male White 84.5 0 11 m 169 m OK
Rune HALLUM Denmark Male White 75 0 30 m 150 m OK
Eric VAN RIET PAAP Netherlands Male White 70.5 0 90 m 141 m OK
Jens BERGER Germany Male White 58 0 100 m 116 m OK
Sergio MARTINEZ-ALVAREZ Germany Male White 52.5 0 25 m 105 m OK
Aristidis EFSTATHIOU Germany Male Yellow 33 0 90 m 78 m PEN
Julian FLADERER Germany Male Yellow 36 0 75 m 74 m PEN
Jonas KRAHN Germany Male Red 0 0 50 m -2 m DQOTHER