Event Details

Event info

11th Berlin Master Cup 2009

Start date: 21.02.2009
End date: 21.02.2009
Location: ,
Event Type: Competition
Organizer: Not set
Disciplines: STA DNF DYN

Day 1

STA

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Bettina WOLFER Switzerland Female White 57.4 0 02:15 min 04:47 min OK
Brigitte HAUENSTEIN Switzerland Female White 56.2 0 03:30 min 04:41 min OK
Josephine JØRGENSEN Denmark Female White 54.6 0 01:45 min 04:33 min OK
Ilka MICHAELIS Germany Female White 53 0 03:00 min 04:25 min OK
Cristina KÜMMEL Denmark Female Yellow 48 1 01:00 min 04:07 min PEN
Renate BIERMANN Germany Female White 48.8 0 03:00 min 04:04 min OK
Olga MARTINEZ-ALVAREZ Germany Female White 42.4 0 03:00 min 03:32 min OK
Elisabeth Sveen KRISTOFFERSEN Norway Female Yellow 33 0 04:00 min 03:21 min PEN
Patrizia ANESA Italy Female White 36.8 0 02:00 min 03:04 min OK
Male results
Jesper STECHMANN Malta Male White 91.6 0 06:02 min 07:38 min OK
Michael NAEF Switzerland Male White 90.2 0 04:00 min 07:31 min OK
Robert CETLER Poland Male White 75.4 0 04:00 min 06:17 min OK
Radoslaw GACA Poland Male Yellow 72 1 00:01 min 06:07 min PEN
Lars STRANDRIDDER Denmark Male White 68.8 0 05:30 min 05:44 min OK
Rune HALLUM Denmark Male White 68 0 03:17 min 05:40 min OK
Morten K. VILLADSEN Denmark Male White 67.6 0 02:00 min 05:38 min OK
Igor MIGUNOV Netherlands Male White 67 0 04:00 min 05:35 min OK
Kasper MOTH-POULSEN Denmark Male White 66.6 0 02:00 min 05:33 min OK
Sergio MARTINEZ-ALVAREZ Germany Male White 66.2 0 04:00 min 05:31 min OK
Kristian GREGERSEN Denmark Male White 64.4 0 04:00 min 05:22 min OK
Mark DE VRIES Netherlands Male White 61.6 0 04:00 min 05:08 min OK
Mads ISBERG Denmark Male White 60.8 0 04:30 min 05:04 min OK
Daan VERHOEVEN Netherlands Male White 58.6 0 01:00 min 04:53 min OK
Daniel Weißhoff Germany Male White 54.6 0 04:06 min 04:33 min OK
Eivind KRISTOFFERSEN Norway Male White 51.6 0 03:00 min 04:18 min OK
Mads BOESEN Denmark Male White 51.2 0 03:00 min 04:16 min OK
Felizian KATAKIS Germany Male White 50.6 0 03:35 min 04:13 min OK
Hartmut KUMLEHN Germany Male White 44.6 0 01:59 min 03:43 min OK
Marcus MOLLER BITSCH Denmark Male White 26.6 0 02:02 min 02:13 min OK
Jonas KRAHN Germany Male Red 0 0 05:00 min 00:02 min DQOTHER
Jens BERGER Germany Male Red 0 0 05:00 min 00:02 min DQOTHER
Ulrich WULFF Germany Male Red 0 0 05:00 min 00:02 min DQOTHER
Bernd RIESS Germany Male Red 0 0 04:00 min 00:02 min DQOTHER
William WINRAM Canada Male Red 0 0 01:00 min 00:02 min DQOTHER
Wolfram NEUGEBAUER Germany Male Red 0 0 00:05 min 00:02 min DQOTHER

DNF

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Male results
Lars STRANDRIDDER Denmark Male Yellow 61 5 127 m 132 m PEN
Jonas KRAHN Germany Male Yellow 50 5 20 m 109 m PEN

DYN

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Josephine JØRGENSEN Denmark Female White 86 0 105 m 172 m OK
Bettina WOLFER Switzerland Female White 62 0 86 m 124 m OK
Ilka MICHAELIS Germany Female White 61 0 75 m 122 m OK
Elisabeth Sveen KRISTOFFERSEN Norway Female White 58 0 103 m 116 m OK
Patrizia ANESA Italy Female White 52 0 50 m 104 m OK
Renate BIERMANN Germany Female White 50 0 75 m 100 m OK
Cristina KÜMMEL Denmark Female White 50 0 25 m 100 m OK
Brigitte HAUENSTEIN Switzerland Female Yellow 20 0 75 m 58 m PEN
Olga MARTINEZ-ALVAREZ Germany Female Red 0 0 50 m -2 m DQOTHER
Male results
Jesper STECHMANN Malta Male White 105.5 0 145 m 211 m OK
Rune HALLUM Denmark Male White 81 0 113 m 162 m OK
Mads ISBERG Denmark Male White 75.5 0 2 m 151 m OK
Sergio MARTINEZ-ALVAREZ Germany Male White 75 0 50 m 150 m OK
Robert CETLER Poland Male Yellow 70 5 1 m 150 m PEN
Morten K. VILLADSEN Denmark Male White 71 0 50 m 142 m OK
Igor MIGUNOV Netherlands Male White 66 0 76 m 132 m OK
Ulrich WULFF Germany Male White 65.5 0 102 m 131 m OK
Daan VERHOEVEN Netherlands Male White 62 0 106 m 124 m OK
Kasper MOTH-POULSEN Denmark Male White 59.5 0 100 m 119 m OK
Radoslaw GACA Poland Male Yellow 50 5 1 m 110 m PEN
Michael NAEF Switzerland Male White 53.5 0 70 m 107 m OK
Mads BOESEN Denmark Male White 51 0 74 m 102 m OK
Daniel Weißhoff Germany Male White 50 0 86 m 100 m OK
Mark DE VRIES Netherlands Male White 49.5 0 80 m 99 m OK
Eivind KRISTOFFERSEN Norway Male Yellow 44 5 50 m 99 m PEN
Wolfram NEUGEBAUER Germany Male Yellow 35 0 100 m 85 m PEN
Hartmut KUMLEHN Germany Male White 42.5 0 75 m 85 m OK
Felizian KATAKIS Germany Male White 38.5 0 50 m 77 m OK
William WINRAM Canada Male Red 0 0 160 m -2 m DQOTHER
Jens BERGER Germany Male Red 0 0 100 m -2 m DQOTHER
Kristian GREGERSEN Denmark Male Red 0 0 75 m -2 m DQOTHER
Marcus MOLLER BITSCH Denmark Male Red 0 0 72 m -2 m DQOTHER
Bernd RIESS Germany Male Red 0 0 50 m -2 m DQOTHER