Event Details

Event info

Rhein-Main Cup 2009

Start date: 03.10.2009
End date: 03.10.2009
Location: ,
Event Type: Pool Competition
Disciplines: STA DNF DYN
Organizer: Judge ItTEST DUMMY
Main Judge: Radoslaw GACA
Assistant Judges: Jana BALOUNOVA
Additional Judges: Ute GESSMANN

Day 1

STA

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Jana SKROBOVA Czech Republic Female White 66.8 0 01:00 min 05:34 min OK
Anna VON BOETTICHER Germany Female White 64.8 0 00:30 min 05:24 min OK
Cristina KÜMMEL Denmark Female White 61.2 0 01:00 min 05:06 min OK
Lidija LIJIC Croatia Female White 55.2 0 04:00 min 04:36 min OK
Barbara JESCHKE Germany Female White 55.2 0 02:00 min 04:36 min OK
Alexandra SCHAEF Germany Female White 51.2 0 02:00 min 04:16 min OK
Olga Martinez ALVAREZ Germany Female White 51 0 01:00 min 04:15 min OK
Bettina WOLFER Switzerland Female White 41.2 0 01:02 min 03:26 min OK
Pernille KORNING Denmark Female White 37.8 0 01:00 min 03:09 min OK
Jana OUJEZDSKA Czech Republic Female Red 0 0 13:30 min 00:02 min DQOTHER
Alena ZABLOUDILOVÁ Czech Republic Female Red 0 0 04:00 min 00:02 min DQOTHER
Male results
Goran COLAK Croatia Male White 96.4 0 05:30 min 08:02 min OK
Robert CETLER Poland Male White 93.2 0 04:00 min 07:46 min OK
Eric VAN RIET PAAP Netherlands Male White 84.6 0 04:30 min 07:03 min OK
Tomek BRYL Poland Male White 79 0 06:01 min 06:35 min OK
Olivier HAUG Germany Male White 76.6 0 06:23 min 06:23 min OK
Josef ZBYNEK Czech Republic Male White 73.6 0 05:00 min 06:08 min OK
Andrea RICHICHI Italy Male White 73 0 05:45 min 06:05 min OK
Sergio Martinez ALVAREZ Germany Male White 71 0 05:00 min 05:55 min OK
Igor MIGUNOV Netherlands Male White 67.6 0 04:00 min 05:38 min OK
Martin GROTEN Germany Male White 66.8 0 04:30 min 05:34 min OK
Michal MROZOWSKI Poland Male White 66.2 0 03:30 min 05:31 min OK
David CIZEK Czech Republic Male White 64.2 0 01:00 min 05:21 min OK
Sanne BUURMA Netherlands Male White 62.4 0 03:30 min 05:12 min OK
Michael NAEF Switzerland Male White 61.6 0 05:00 min 05:08 min OK
Daniel WEISSHOFF Germany Male White 60.4 0 04:05 min 05:02 min OK
Martin LINK Germany Male White 59.4 0 04:10 min 04:57 min OK
Radek VEVERKA Czech Republic Male White 58.8 0 04:15 min 04:54 min OK
Marc DE BOER Netherlands Male White 57.4 0 03:00 min 04:47 min OK
Marc ARNBERGER Austria Male White 53.4 0 03:00 min 04:27 min OK
Cristof GATZEN Germany Male White 53.4 0 02:30 min 04:27 min OK
Ingmar HANN Germany Male Yellow 53 0 04:40 min 04:26 min PEN
Matthias ERFURT Germany Male White 52.8 0 00:10 min 04:24 min OK
Pavel SOUKUP Czech Republic Male White 52.6 0 02:30 min 04:23 min OK
Aristidis EFSTATHIOU Germany Male White 51.8 0 03:00 min 04:19 min OK
Martin MÜLLER Germany Male White 48.8 0 04:00 min 04:04 min OK
Erik SKODA Netherlands Male White 48.8 0 03:30 min 04:04 min OK
Christian KELLERMANN Germany Male White 48.4 0 03:00 min 04:02 min OK
Thomas EHRESMANN Germany Male White 41.6 0 02:00 min 03:28 min OK
Udo POERSCHKE Germany Male White 41 0 02:55 min 03:25 min OK
Marc LOENICKER Germany Male White 36.2 0 02:00 min 03:01 min OK
Michal RISIAN Czech Republic Male Red 0 0 05:30 min 00:02 min DQOTHER
Andreas HIEMEYER Germany Male Red 0 0 01:51 min 00:02 min DQOTHER

DNF

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Lidija LIJIC Croatia Female White 70 0 100 m 140 m OK
Jana OUJEZDSKA Czech Republic Female White 53 0 90 m 106 m OK
Pernille KORNING Denmark Female White 37 0 1 m 74 m OK
Anna VON BOETTICHER Germany Female Red 0 0 100 m -2 m DQOTHER
Bettina WOLFER Switzerland Female Red 0 0 92 m -2 m DQOTHER
Cristina KÜMMEL Denmark Female Red 0 0 25 m -2 m DQOTHER
Male results
Goran COLAK Croatia Male White 79 0 130 m 158 m OK
Michal MROZOWSKI Poland Male White 79 0 95 m 158 m OK
Michal RISIAN Czech Republic Male Yellow 71 0 145 m 142 m PEN
David CIZEK Czech Republic Male White 52 0 10 m 104 m OK
Sanne BUURMA Netherlands Male White 45.5 0 60 m 91 m OK
Daniel WEISSHOFF Germany Male White 43.5 0 75 m 87 m OK
Christian KELLERMANN Germany Male White 42.5 0 75 m 85 m OK
Marc DE BOER Netherlands Male White 42 0 50 m 84 m OK
Ingmar HANN Germany Male Yellow 30 0 75 m 60 m PEN
Igor MIGUNOV Netherlands Male Red 0 0 76 m -2 m DQOTHER

DYN

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Barbara JESCHKE Germany Female White 65.5 0 110 m 131 m OK
Jana SKROBOVA Czech Republic Female Yellow 50 0 140 m 100 m PEN
Alena ZABLOUDILOVÁ Czech Republic Female Yellow 50 0 120 m 100 m PEN
Alexandra SCHAEF Germany Female White 29 0 25 m 58 m OK
Olga Martinez ALVAREZ Germany Female Red 0 0 50 m -2 m DQOTHER
Male results
Robert CETLER Poland Male White 87.5 0 80 m 175 m OK
Josef ZBYNEK Czech Republic Male White 75 0 100 m 150 m OK
Radek VEVERKA Czech Republic Male White 62.5 0 1 m 125 m OK
Eric VAN RIET PAAP Netherlands Male White 60.5 0 90 m 121 m OK
Tomek BRYL Poland Male White 55.5 0 101 m 111 m OK
Andreas HIEMEYER Germany Male White 55 0 110 m 110 m OK
Michael NAEF Switzerland Male White 55 0 77 m 110 m OK
Olivier HAUG Germany Male White 54.5 0 107 m 109 m OK
Aristidis EFSTATHIOU Germany Male White 52.5 0 75 m 105 m OK
Andrea RICHICHI Italy Male White 50 0 95 m 100 m OK
Pavel SOUKUP Czech Republic Male White 50 0 80 m 100 m OK
Martin GROTEN Germany Male White 50 0 75 m 100 m OK
Martin LINK Germany Male White 45 0 69 m 90 m OK
Matthias ERFURT Germany Male White 38 0 50 m 76 m OK
Udo POERSCHKE Germany Male White 37.5 0 68 m 75 m OK
Marc ARNBERGER Austria Male White 35.5 0 65 m 71 m OK
Marc LOENICKER Germany Male White 34.5 0 50 m 69 m OK
Cristof GATZEN Germany Male White 33 0 45 m 66 m OK
Thomas EHRESMANN Germany Male White 30 0 45 m 60 m OK
Martin MÜLLER Germany Male Yellow 28 0 76 m 57 m PEN
Sergio Martinez ALVAREZ Germany Male Red 0 0 125 m -2 m DQOTHER
Erik SKODA Netherlands Male Red 0 0 61 m -2 m DQOTHER