Event Details

Event info

11th German Night of Apnea 2008

Start date: 15.11.2008
End date: 15.11.2008
Location: ,
Event Type: Pool Competition
Disciplines: STA DNF DYN
Organizer: Judge ItTEST DUMMY
Main Judge: Andreas GÜLDNER
Assistant Judges: Not set
Additional Judges: Not set

Day 1

STA

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Barbara JESCHKE Germany Female White 53.8 0 03:30 min 04:29 min OK
Renate BIERMANN Germany Female White 48.6 0 03:00 min 04:03 min OK
Cristina KÜMMEL Denmark Female Red 0 0 00:30 min 00:02 min DQOTHER
Male results
Wolfram NEUGEBAUER Germany Male White 89.4 0 00:05 min 07:27 min OK
Jonas KRAHN Germany Male White 79.8 0 05:00 min 06:39 min OK
Steinar SCHJAGER Norway Male White 73.8 0 02:00 min 06:09 min OK
Per WESTIN Sweden Male White 73.2 0 00:01 min 06:06 min OK
Kars VAN KOUWEN Netherlands Male White 70.4 0 05:05 min 05:52 min OK
Jens BERGER Germany Male White 70 0 05:30 min 05:50 min OK
Igor MIGUNOV Netherlands Male White 67.8 0 00:30 min 05:39 min OK
Günter DON Germany Male White 63 0 03:45 min 05:15 min OK
Julian FLADERER Germany Male White 61.4 0 05:00 min 05:07 min OK
Martin LINK Germany Male White 58 0 04:15 min 04:50 min OK
Rikard LARSSON Sweden Male White 50.4 0 04:00 min 04:12 min OK
Marc DE BOER Netherlands Male White 45.6 0 02:00 min 03:48 min OK
Hartmut KUMLEHN Germany Male Red 0 0 01:30 min 00:02 min DQOTHER

DNF

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Male results
Marc DE BOER Netherlands Male White 32.5 0 50 m 65 m OK

DYN

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Barbara JESCHKE Germany Female White 59.5 0 110 m 119 m OK
Renate BIERMANN Germany Female White 50 0 75 m 100 m OK
Cristina KÜMMEL Denmark Female White 30 0 25 m 60 m OK
Male results
Per WESTIN Sweden Male White 94.5 0 77 m 189 m OK
Jonas KRAHN Germany Male White 75 0 50 m 150 m OK
Jens BERGER Germany Male White 64 0 100 m 128 m OK
Kars VAN KOUWEN Netherlands Male White 61.5 0 101 m 123 m OK
Rikard LARSSON Sweden Male White 59 0 100 m 118 m OK
Martin LINK Germany Male White 51 0 75 m 102 m OK
Hartmut KUMLEHN Germany Male White 41 0 66 m 82 m OK
Julian FLADERER Germany Male White 40.5 0 75 m 81 m OK
Günter DON Germany Male White 39.5 0 50 m 79 m OK
Martin WIKSTRÖM Sweden Male Red 0 0 150 m -2 m DQOTHER
Steinar SCHJAGER Norway Male Red 0 0 100 m -2 m DQOTHER
Igor MIGUNOV Netherlands Male Red 0 0 76 m -2 m DQOTHER
Wolfram NEUGEBAUER Germany Male Red 0 0 5 m -2 m DQOTHER