Event Details

Event info

10th Night of Apnea 2007

Start date: 10.11.2007
End date: 10.11.2007
Location: ,
Event Type: Pool Competition
Organizer: Judge It TEST DUMMY
Disciplines: STA DNF DYN
Main Judge: Eva Tommerup JOHNSEN
Assistant Judges: Not set
Additional Judges: Not set

Day 1

STA

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Dagmar ANDRES-BRÜMMER Germany Female White 57.4 0 00:30 min 04:47 min OK
Sanne H. K. RASMUSSEN Denmark Female White 52.8 0 04:00 min 04:24 min OK
Maria LIVBJERG Denmark Female White 51.4 0 03:00 min 04:17 min OK
Ilka MICHAELIS Germany Female White 49.6 0 03:00 min 04:08 min OK
Elisabeth Sveen KRISTOFFERSEN Norway Female White 48.4 0 04:00 min 04:02 min OK
Emma NORDIN Sweden Female White 47.6 0 03:33 min 03:58 min OK
Yamina ENEDAHL-MEKKI Sweden Female White 44.6 0 03:30 min 03:43 min OK
Olga MARTINEZ-ALVAREZ Germany Female White 43.4 0 02:00 min 03:37 min OK
Renate BIERMANN Germany Female White 36.6 0 03:00 min 03:03 min OK
Aurimil MATA Venezuela Female White 14 0 01:00 min 01:10 min OK
Male results
Per WESTIN Sweden Male White 84.4 0 00:01 min 07:02 min OK
Jesper STECHMANN Malta Male White 81 0 00:30 min 06:45 min OK
Henning LARSEN Denmark Male White 76 0 06:00 min 06:20 min OK
Ulrich WULFF Germany Male White 71 0 05:00 min 05:55 min OK
Kars VAN KOUWEN Netherlands Male White 64.8 0 05:02 min 05:24 min OK
Jonas KRAHN Germany Male White 63.2 0 05:00 min 05:16 min OK
Daan VERHOEVEN Netherlands Male White 61.6 0 03:30 min 05:08 min OK
Igor MIGUNOV Netherlands Male White 60.6 0 04:00 min 05:03 min OK
Sofus KREUTZMANN Denmark Male Yellow 57 3 05:15 min 05:01 min PEN
Sergio MARTINEZ-ALVAREZ Germany Male White 56.4 0 03:00 min 04:42 min OK
Michael FROST Germany Male White 54.6 0 04:00 min 04:33 min OK
Miguel PEREZ Venezuela Male White 54.2 0 03:00 min 04:31 min OK
Hector CABRERA CASTILLO Venezuela Male White 50.8 0 04:00 min 04:14 min OK
Carlos CASTILLO Venezuela Male White 50.6 0 03:00 min 04:13 min OK
Elieser Benitez GRANADO Venezuela Male White 48.6 0 02:30 min 04:03 min OK
Martin MÜLLER Germany Male White 47 0 02:00 min 03:55 min OK
Dirk WOUTERS Belgium Male White 45.4 0 02:00 min 03:47 min OK
Erik MILLES Sweden Male White 42 0 03:30 min 03:30 min OK
Malave LEHMAN Venezuela Male White 40.8 0 03:00 min 03:24 min OK
Freddy PEREZ Venezuela Male White 37.2 0 02:30 min 03:06 min OK

DNF

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Male results
Malave LEHMAN Venezuela Male White 34 0 60 m 68 m OK

DYN

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Yamina ENEDAHL-MEKKI Sweden Female White 65 0 105 m 130 m OK
Sanne H. K. RASMUSSEN Denmark Female White 58 0 110 m 116 m OK
Dagmar ANDRES-BRÜMMER Germany Female White 50 0 45 m 100 m OK
Olga MARTINEZ-ALVAREZ Germany Female White 43.5 0 65 m 87 m OK
Ilka MICHAELIS Germany Female White 42.5 0 70 m 85 m OK
Aurimil MATA Venezuela Female White 38 0 50 m 76 m OK
Male results
Henning LARSEN Denmark Male White 100 0 151 m 200 m OK
Jesper STECHMANN Malta Male White 87.5 0 155 m 175 m OK
Per WESTIN Sweden Male White 83.5 0 153 m 167 m OK
Sofus KREUTZMANN Denmark Male White 78.5 0 100 m 157 m OK
Jonas KRAHN Germany Male White 67 0 50 m 134 m OK
Daan VERHOEVEN Netherlands Male White 66 0 74 m 132 m OK
Mikael ASP Sweden Male White 65 0 110 m 130 m OK
Igor MIGUNOV Netherlands Male White 61 0 76 m 122 m OK
Kars VAN KOUWEN Netherlands Male White 58 0 102 m 116 m OK
Erik MILLES Sweden Male White 57.5 0 107 m 115 m OK
Ulrich WULFF Germany Male White 57 0 100 m 114 m OK
Sergio MARTINEZ-ALVAREZ Germany Male White 52.5 0 60 m 105 m OK
Elieser Benitez GRANADO Venezuela Male White 51.5 0 80 m 103 m OK
Miguel PEREZ Venezuela Male White 50 0 70 m 100 m OK
Hector CABRERA CASTILLO Venezuela Male Yellow 39 0 80 m 79 m PEN
Michael FROST Germany Male White 39 0 25 m 78 m OK
Dirk WOUTERS Belgium Male White 30 0 40 m 60 m OK