Event Details

Event info

5th German National Championships

Start date: 29.07.2006
End date: 29.07.2006
Location: ,
Event Type: Mixed Competition
Organizer: Judge It TEST DUMMY
Disciplines: STA CNF CWT
Main Judge: Ute GESSMANN
Assistant Judges: Not set
Additional Judges: Not set

Day 1

STA

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Eva JOHNSEN Denmark Female White 63 0 00:01 min 05:15 min OK
Emilia BIALA Poland Female White 62.6 0 03:59 min 05:13 min OK
Barbara JESCHKE Germany Female White 58.2 0 03:30 min 04:51 min OK
Henrike MÖLLEKEN Germany Female White 54.8 0 04:30 min 04:34 min OK
Stefanie OESTERWIND Germany Female Yellow 53 1 04:30 min 04:29 min PEN
Elisabeth Sveen KRISTOFFERSEN Norway Female White 50.6 0 04:05 min 04:13 min OK
Renate BIERMANN Germany Female White 48.6 0 03:00 min 04:03 min OK
Sharanne WHEELER United States Female Yellow 35 10 04:33 min 03:43 min PEN
Heidi HEIDENREICH Germany Female White 39.8 0 03:00 min 03:19 min OK
Male results
Stig Åvall SEVERINSEN Denmark Male White 86.8 0 06:01 min 07:14 min OK
Henning LARSEN Denmark Male White 72.4 0 05:30 min 06:02 min OK
Jesper STECHMANN Malta Male White 66 0 05:00 min 05:30 min OK
Ulrich WULFF Germany Male White 63.2 0 05:00 min 05:16 min OK
Daan VERHOEVEN Netherlands Male White 55.2 0 03:00 min 04:36 min OK
Klaus-Dieter DAHLMANN Germany Male White 54.6 0 03:30 min 04:33 min OK
Kars VAN KOUWEN Netherlands Male Yellow 43 9 05:02 min 04:20 min PEN
Jörg EYBER Germany Male White 51.2 0 02:00 min 04:16 min OK

CNF

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Male results
Daan VERHOEVEN Netherlands Male White 36 0 36 m 36 m OK

CWT

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Sharanne WHEELER United States Female White 51 0 51 m 51 m OK
Emilia BIALA Poland Female White 40 0 40 m 40 m OK
Elisabeth Sveen KRISTOFFERSEN Norway Female White 40 0 40 m 40 m OK
Stefanie OESTERWIND Germany Female Yellow 33 4 40 m 37 m PEN
Henrike MÖLLEKEN Germany Female White 35 0 35 m 35 m OK
Barbara JESCHKE Germany Female White 20 0 20 m 20 m OK
Renate BIERMANN Germany Female White 20 0 20 m 20 m OK
Heidi HEIDENREICH Germany Female Yellow 0 39 47 m 9 m PEN
Eva JOHNSEN Denmark Female Yellow 2 7 15 m 9 m PEN
Male results
Ulrich WULFF Germany Male White 56 0 56 m 56 m OK
Kars VAN KOUWEN Netherlands Male White 56 0 56 m 56 m OK
Stig Åvall SEVERINSEN Denmark Male White 56 0 56 m 56 m OK
Henning LARSEN Denmark Male White 56 0 56 m 56 m OK
Jörg EYBER Germany Male White 44 0 44 m 44 m OK
Jesper STECHMANN Malta Male Yellow 28 9 45 m 37 m PEN
Max REUBERT Germany Male Yellow 26 10 45 m 36 m PEN
Klaus-Dieter DAHLMANN Germany Male White 35 0 35 m 35 m OK
Igor MIGUNOV Netherlands Male White 30 0 30 m 30 m OK