Event Details

Event info

Rhein Main Cup 2005

Start date: 29.10.2005
End date: 29.10.2005
Location: ,
Event Type: Pool Competition
Organizer: Judge It TEST DUMMY
Disciplines: STA DNF DYN
Main Judge: Pim VERMEULEN
Assistant Judges: Not set
Additional Judges: Ute GESSMANN

Day 1

STA

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Agata DEPKA Poland Female White 63.4 0 04:00 min 05:17 min OK
Emilia BIALA Poland Female White 63.2 0 04:20 min 05:16 min OK
Derya CAN Turkey Female White 58.4 0 04:00 min 04:52 min OK
Barbara JESCHKE Germany Female White 54.8 0 03:00 min 04:34 min OK
Bettina WOLFER Switzerland Female White 52.2 0 03:50 min 04:21 min OK
Nanja VAN DEN BROEK Netherlands Female White 50.4 0 03:30 min 04:12 min OK
Karoline SYGA Germany Female White 44.4 0 02:30 min 03:42 min OK
Gonnie ROEKEVISCH Netherlands Female White 42 0 03:00 min 03:30 min OK
Patricia RIBAS Brazil Female Yellow 41 0 03:45 min 03:24 min PEN
Sabine MARTIN-KÄTTENBUSCH Germany Female White 39.6 0 02:30 min 03:18 min OK
Male results
Glenn VENGHAUS Netherlands Male White 77.4 0 06:00 min 06:27 min OK
Peter COLAT Switzerland Male White 76.6 0 04:30 min 06:23 min OK
Pawel STRUGALA Poland Male White 75.4 0 05:11 min 06:17 min OK
Kars VAN KOUWEN Netherlands Male White 73 0 05:02 min 06:05 min OK
Robert CETLER Poland Male White 72.8 0 05:00 min 06:04 min OK
Devrim Cenk ULUSOY Turkey Male White 72.6 0 05:00 min 06:03 min OK
Marko DEDDNER Germany Male White 70.8 0 05:00 min 05:54 min OK
Andrea RICHICHI Italy Male White 69.4 0 05:10 min 05:47 min OK
Bartosz MORAWIEC Poland Male White 67.6 0 04:50 min 05:38 min OK
Peter WURSCHY Netherlands Male White 67.4 0 05:00 min 05:37 min OK
Radoslaw GACA Poland Male White 66 0 04:00 min 05:30 min OK
Björn ROTHER Germany Male White 63 0 03:00 min 05:15 min OK
Jens KAPALCZYNSKI Germany Male White 61.8 0 03:00 min 05:09 min OK
Max REUBERT Germany Male White 60.6 0 04:30 min 05:03 min OK
Sertan AYDIN Turkey Male White 60.4 0 05:00 min 05:02 min OK
Christian RIEDEL Germany Male White 58 0 03:45 min 04:50 min OK
Sebastian RUPP Poland Male White 57.2 0 03:40 min 04:46 min OK
Jörg TRINKAUS Germany Male White 55.6 0 04:30 min 04:38 min OK
Lars INGER Germany Male White 53.4 0 03:45 min 04:27 min OK
Dirk WOUTERS Belgium Male White 53.2 0 03:31 min 04:26 min OK
Frank HILD Germany Male White 51.4 0 02:30 min 04:17 min OK
Jörg EYBER Germany Male White 48.2 0 03:00 min 04:01 min OK
Christian KELLERMANN Germany Male White 45.6 0 03:00 min 03:48 min OK
Dieter NÄDELE Germany Male White 40.8 0 03:00 min 03:24 min OK
Mark KEIJZERS Netherlands Male White 37.4 0 03:00 min 03:07 min OK
Thomas EHRESMANN Germany Male White 36.4 0 01:50 min 03:02 min OK
Frank BITTNER Germany Male Yellow 35 0 03:30 min 02:53 min PEN
Bahram ALIANI Germany Male White 24.6 0 02:00 min 02:03 min OK

DNF

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Male results
Marko DEDDNER Germany Male White 52.5 0 80 m 105 m OK
Andrea RICHICHI Italy Male White 51.5 0 70 m 103 m OK
Glenn VENGHAUS Netherlands Male Yellow 43 4 100 m 93 m PEN
Frank HILD Germany Male White 30 0 50 m 60 m OK
Mark KEIJZERS Netherlands Male White 20.5 0 30 m 41 m OK
Christian RIEDEL Germany Male White 8.5 0 12 m 17 m OK

DYN

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Derya CAN Turkey Female White 65.5 0 90 m 131 m OK
Emilia BIALA Poland Female White 63 0 102 m 126 m OK
Agata DEPKA Poland Female White 60 0 75 m 120 m OK
Nanja VAN DEN BROEK Netherlands Female White 58 0 86 m 116 m OK
Barbara JESCHKE Germany Female White 54 0 80 m 108 m OK
Päivi METTOVAARA Finland Female White 51 0 75 m 102 m OK
Bettina WOLFER Switzerland Female White 43.5 0 51 m 87 m OK
Patricia RIBAS Brazil Female White 37.5 0 75 m 75 m OK
Gonnie ROEKEVISCH Netherlands Female White 37.5 0 50 m 75 m OK
Karoline SYGA Germany Female White 32.5 0 50 m 65 m OK
Julia BRECHENMACHER Germany Female White 32 0 60 m 64 m OK
Sabine MARTIN-KÄTTENBUSCH Germany Female White 28.5 0 50 m 57 m OK
Male results
Devrim Cenk ULUSOY Turkey Male White 78 0 150 m 156 m OK
Peter COLAT Switzerland Male White 67.5 0 107 m 135 m OK
Patrick SCHNORF Switzerland Male Yellow 47 20 101 m 134 m PEN
Pawel STRUGALA Poland Male White 66 0 1 m 132 m OK
Kars VAN KOUWEN Netherlands Male White 65.5 0 111 m 131 m OK
Peter WURSCHY Netherlands Male White 62.5 0 75 m 125 m OK
Robert CETLER Poland Male White 62.5 0 50 m 125 m OK
Jens KAPALCZYNSKI Germany Male White 54 0 100 m 108 m OK
Sertan AYDIN Turkey Male White 54 0 90 m 108 m OK
Max REUBERT Germany Male White 51.5 0 2 m 103 m OK
Radoslaw GACA Poland Male White 51.5 0 1 m 103 m OK
Bartosz MORAWIEC Poland Male White 50 0 75 m 100 m OK
Jörg TRINKAUS Germany Male Yellow 44 5 75 m 99 m PEN
Sebastian RUPP Poland Male White 49.5 0 70 m 99 m OK
Dieter NÄDELE Germany Male White 47 0 75 m 94 m OK
Jörg EYBER Germany Male White 40 0 60 m 80 m OK
Christian KELLERMANN Germany Male White 37.5 0 50 m 75 m OK
Björn ROTHER Germany Male White 37.5 0 20 m 75 m OK
Lars INGER Germany Male Yellow 36 0 75 m 74 m PEN
Frank BITTNER Germany Male Yellow 36 0 75 m 74 m PEN
Frank SEEL Germany Male White 37 0 50 m 74 m OK
Hagen RIENAU Germany Male Yellow 27 4 72 m 63 m PEN
Thomas EHRESMANN Germany Male White 28 0 40 m 56 m OK
Bahram ALIANI Germany Male White 25 0 45 m 50 m OK
Richard HÖFELS Germany Male Yellow 24 0 50 m 49 m PEN