Event Details

Event info

Rhein Main Cup 2004

Start date: 30.10.2004
End date: 30.10.2004
Location: ,
Event Type: Pool Competition
Disciplines: STA DNF DYN
Organizer: Judge ItTEST DUMMY
Main Judge: Ute GESSMANN
Assistant Judges: Not set
Additional Judges: Pim VERMEULEN

Day 1

STA

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Malgorzata MATKOWSKA Poland Female White 64.6 0 04:30 min 05:23 min OK
Joanna MASSACAND Switzerland Female White 63.8 0 04:45 min 05:19 min OK
Emilia BIALA Poland Female White 61 0 04:20 min 05:05 min OK
Nanja VAN DEN BROEK Netherlands Female White 51.8 0 03:30 min 04:19 min OK
Kerstin MATTES Germany Female White 51.6 0 03:00 min 04:18 min OK
Susan KLUYTMANS Netherlands Female White 44.8 0 03:15 min 03:44 min OK
Franziska SCHAUPPNER Germany Female White 42.6 0 02:30 min 03:33 min OK
Renate DE BRUYN Netherlands Female White 42.4 0 02:30 min 03:32 min OK
Dilek AYRUS Germany Female White 42.4 0 02:30 min 03:32 min OK
Simone ANGER Germany Female White 41.8 0 02:00 min 03:29 min OK
Gonnie ROEKEVISCH Netherlands Female White 40 0 03:00 min 03:20 min OK
Anikó HRABOVSZKY Hungary Female White 37.2 0 02:45 min 03:06 min OK
Patricia RIBAS Brazil Female White 37.2 0 02:30 min 03:06 min OK
Male results
Tom SIETAS Germany Male White 107.2 0 07:00 min 08:56 min OK
Tomasz NITKA Poland Male White 72.8 0 04:20 min 06:04 min OK
Glenn VENGHAUS Netherlands Male White 70.2 0 05:30 min 05:51 min OK
Robert CETLER Poland Male White 68.6 0 04:30 min 05:43 min OK
Peter COLAT Switzerland Male White 68.2 0 04:30 min 05:41 min OK
Andreas Falkenroth Germany Male White 61.6 0 05:00 min 05:08 min OK
Björn ROTHER Germany Male White 60.4 0 05:00 min 05:02 min OK
Balázs HORVÁTH Hungary Male White 60.2 0 04:30 min 05:01 min OK
Pawel STRUGALA Poland Male White 59.2 0 04:50 min 04:56 min OK
Radoslaw GACA Poland Male White 57.6 0 04:00 min 04:48 min OK
Bartosz MORAWIEC Poland Male White 57.2 0 04:10 min 04:46 min OK
Szabolcs JARAY Hungary Male White 57 0 03:45 min 04:45 min OK
Patrick HÜNERS Germany Male White 54.6 0 04:00 min 04:33 min OK
Mark WENGER Germany Male White 52.4 0 04:00 min 04:22 min OK
Ákos ENGYEL Hungary Male Yellow 51 1 03:00 min 04:20 min PEN
Sanne BUURMA Netherlands Male Yellow 46 5 04:35 min 04:13 min PEN
Oliver STICKEL Germany Male White 50.2 0 03:00 min 04:11 min OK
Werner DEICHMANN Switzerland Male White 49.2 0 04:00 min 04:06 min OK
Christian RIEDEL Germany Male White 48.2 0 03:20 min 04:01 min OK
Marius LESER Germany Male White 41 0 03:00 min 03:25 min OK
Gerd KNEPEL Germany Male Yellow 26 14 04:30 min 03:20 min PEN
Joachim BREID Germany Male White 35.6 0 02:30 min 02:58 min OK
Frank SEEL Germany Male Yellow 31 1 02:45 min 02:42 min PEN
Thomas EHRESMANN Germany Male Yellow 27 2 01:45 min 02:27 min PEN

DNF

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Anikó HRABOVSZKY Hungary Female White 46.5 0 62 m 93 m OK
Male results
Pawel STRUGALA Poland Male Yellow 41 1 85 m 84 m PEN
Andreas Falkenroth Germany Male White 42 0 60 m 84 m OK
Christian RIEDEL Germany Male White 6 0 5 m 12 m OK

DYN

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Malgorzata MATKOWSKA Poland Female Yellow 52 5 100 m 114 m PEN
Kerstin MATTES Germany Female White 57 0 80 m 114 m OK
Emilia BIALA Poland Female White 56.5 0 85 m 113 m OK
Renate DE BRUYN Netherlands Female White 54 0 75 m 108 m OK
Joanna MASSACAND Switzerland Female White 46 0 80 m 92 m OK
Nanja VAN DEN BROEK Netherlands Female White 42 0 80 m 84 m OK
Dilek AYRUS Germany Female White 37.5 0 70 m 75 m OK
Patricia RIBAS Brazil Female White 32 0 60 m 64 m OK
Susan KLUYTMANS Netherlands Female Yellow 27 3 65 m 60 m PEN
Simone ANGER Germany Female White 30 0 40 m 60 m OK
Gonnie ROEKEVISCH Netherlands Female White 25 0 50 m 50 m OK
Male results
Tomasz NITKA Poland Male White 62.5 0 103 m 125 m OK
Peter COLAT Switzerland Male White 58.5 0 102 m 117 m OK
Ákos ENGYEL Hungary Male White 56 0 75 m 112 m OK
Robert CETLER Poland Male White 51.5 0 75 m 103 m OK
Joachim BREID Germany Male White 45 0 75 m 90 m OK
Patrick HÜNERS Germany Male White 44.5 0 80 m 89 m OK
Mark WENGER Germany Male White 43.5 0 70 m 87 m OK
Szabolcs JARAY Hungary Male White 43.5 0 70 m 87 m OK
Bartosz MORAWIEC Poland Male White 41 0 75 m 82 m OK
Sanne BUURMA Netherlands Male White 39.5 0 65 m 79 m OK
Oliver STICKEL Germany Male White 39 0 60 m 78 m OK
Glenn VENGHAUS Netherlands Male White 37.5 0 75 m 75 m OK
Gerd KNEPEL Germany Male White 37.5 0 75 m 75 m OK
Radoslaw GACA Poland Male White 37.5 0 75 m 75 m OK
Dimitri KRUITHOF Netherlands Male White 37.5 0 70 m 75 m OK
Peter WURSCHY Netherlands Male White 37.5 0 50 m 75 m OK
Björn ROTHER Germany Male Yellow 32 3 75 m 69 m PEN
Frank SEEL Germany Male Yellow 22 8 75 m 60 m PEN
Werner DEICHMANN Switzerland Male Yellow 28 1 60 m 59 m PEN
Thomas EHRESMANN Germany Male White 29.5 0 45 m 59 m OK