Event Details

Event info

5. Berlin Master Cup 2003

Start date: 22.02.2003
End date: 22.02.2003
Location: ,
Event Type: Competition
Disciplines: STA DYN
Organizer: Not set

Day 1

STA

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Emilia BIALA Poland Female White 56.4 0 04:00 min 04:42 min OK
Danja KLINK Germany Female White 48.6 0 03:00 min 04:03 min OK
Heidi HEIDENREICH Germany Female White 47.4 0 03:00 min 03:57 min OK
Henriette KISSLING Austria Female White 46.4 0 03:00 min 03:52 min OK
Nicole SCHMIDT Germany Female White 45.8 0 02:30 min 03:49 min OK
Sabine KÜCKEMANNS Germany Female White 40.6 0 02:00 min 03:23 min OK
Male results
Dominique VENTZKE Germany Male White 79.4 0 06:00 min 06:37 min OK
Olivier HAUG Germany Male White 75.4 0 06:00 min 06:17 min OK
Tom SIETAS Germany Male White 73.8 0 05:00 min 06:09 min OK
Lars Mou ANDERSEN Denmark Male White 72.2 0 04:00 min 06:01 min OK
Cristophe LESCHINSKI Germany Male White 69.6 0 04:30 min 05:48 min OK
Peter PEDERSEN Denmark Male White 67.2 0 05:00 min 05:36 min OK
Andy GÜLDNER Germany Male White 65.6 0 04:30 min 05:28 min OK
Sebastian PETZET Germany Male White 64.2 0 04:30 min 05:21 min OK
Jens BERGER Germany Male White 63.4 0 04:45 min 05:17 min OK
Michael BUSSE Germany Male White 60.4 0 04:00 min 05:02 min OK
Oliver SCHROEDER Germany Male White 59.8 0 04:00 min 04:59 min OK
Jens KAPALCZYNSKI Germany Male White 59.4 0 04:30 min 04:57 min OK
Christoph KAISER Germany Male White 57.6 0 03:00 min 04:48 min OK
Markus WURM Austria Male White 54.8 0 04:00 min 04:34 min OK
Ingo DÖNCH Germany Male White 54.4 0 04:00 min 04:32 min OK
Ulrich WULFF Germany Male Yellow 38 9 05:00 min 04:07 min PEN
Marco MELILEO Switzerland Male White 48.8 0 03:50 min 04:04 min OK
Philipp OBERRISSER Austria Male White 48.2 0 03:00 min 04:01 min OK
Olivier LEHM Germany Male White 46.2 0 03:45 min 03:51 min OK
Bertrand LAROUG Germany Male Yellow 32 7 04:00 min 03:21 min PEN
Timo JATTU Denmark Male Yellow 28 10 04:20 min 03:20 min PEN
Hartmut KUMLEHN Germany Male Yellow 10 12 03:15 min 02:05 min PEN
Karsten SCHNEIDER Germany Male Yellow 0 31 04:00 min 00:56 min PEN

DYN

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Emilia BIALA Poland Female White 45 0 76 m 90 m OK
Heidi HEIDENREICH Germany Female White 39 0 50 m 78 m OK
Danja KLINK Germany Female White 38 0 60 m 76 m OK
Sabine KÜCKEMANNS Germany Female White 36.5 0 50 m 73 m OK
Nicole SCHMIDT Germany Female White 35.5 0 60 m 71 m OK
Henriette KISSLING Austria Female White 29.5 0 50 m 59 m OK
Male results
Peter PEDERSEN Denmark Male White 88.5 0 130 m 177 m OK
Dominique VENTZKE Germany Male White 83 0 142 m 166 m OK
Michael BUSSE Germany Male White 67 0 80 m 134 m OK
Tom SIETAS Germany Male White 66 0 90 m 132 m OK
Sebastian PETZET Germany Male White 64.5 0 80 m 129 m OK
Andy GÜLDNER Germany Male White 60 0 90 m 120 m OK
Lars Mou ANDERSEN Denmark Male White 58 0 85 m 116 m OK
Jens BERGER Germany Male Yellow 56 1 100 m 115 m PEN
Olivier HAUG Germany Male White 56.5 0 90 m 113 m OK
Wolfram NEUGEBAUER Germany Male White 56 0 100 m 112 m OK
Bertrand LAROUG Germany Male White 55 0 110 m 110 m OK
Cristophe LESCHINSKI Germany Male White 54 0 80 m 108 m OK
Jens KAPALCZYNSKI Germany Male White 50 0 100 m 100 m OK
Timo JATTU Denmark Male White 50 0 100 m 100 m OK
Marco MELILEO Switzerland Male White 44.5 0 67 m 89 m OK
Hartmut KUMLEHN Germany Male White 43 0 80 m 86 m OK
Ingo DÖNCH Germany Male White 42.5 0 75 m 85 m OK
Oliver SCHROEDER Germany Male White 42 0 75 m 84 m OK
Olivier LEHM Germany Male Yellow 34 7 95 m 81 m PEN
Philipp OBERRISSER Austria Male White 40.5 0 60 m 81 m OK
Karsten SCHNEIDER Germany Male White 39 0 75 m 78 m OK
Ulrich WULFF Germany Male White 39 0 75 m 78 m OK
Markus WURM Austria Male White 37 0 50 m 74 m OK
Christoph KAISER Germany Male White 34 0 50 m 68 m OK